Company Directory
Companies in Lieusaint
645 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 4
645 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Lieusaint | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 202 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 203 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 204 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 500 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 205 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 206 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 207 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 208 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 209 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 210 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | 4e | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 211 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 110 K EURe | 2e | 21 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 212 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 213 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 800 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 214 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1,9 mil. EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 215 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 320 K EUR | 1967 | Active | |
| 216 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 217 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 218 | Lieusaint | SAS | 290 K EURe | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 219 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 100 K EUR | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 220 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 221 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 222 | Lieusaint | GIE | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 223 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 224 | Lieusaint | SAS | 1,1 mil. EURe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 225 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 226 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 227 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 228 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 204 K EUR | — | 308 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 229 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 230 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 231 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 232 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 233 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 234 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 235 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 236 | Lieusaint | SAS | 2,2 mil. EUR | 8e | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 237 | Lieusaint | SC | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 238 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 239 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 2 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 240 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 241 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 242 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 243 | Lieusaint | SA | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 244 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 245 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | 4e | 70 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 246 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 750 K EURe | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 247 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 16 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 248 | Lieusaint | SAS | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 249 | Lieusaint | SAS | 22,8 mil. EUR | 150e | 20,5 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 250 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 251 | Lieusaint | SAS | 12 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 252 | Lieusaint | SAS | 398,8 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 253 | Lieusaint | SAS | 8,4 mil. EURe | 2e | 95,4 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 254 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 6,1 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 255 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 390 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 256 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 14 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 257 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 191 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 258 | Lieusaint | SA | — | — | 1,9 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 259 | Lieusaint | SAS | 4 mil. EUR | 15e | 99,6 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 260 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 460 K EURe | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 261 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 262 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 263 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 264 | Lieusaint | SAS | 321 K EUR | 4e | 25 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 265 | Lieusaint | SAS | 775 K EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 266 | Lieusaint | SNC | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 267 | Lieusaint | SAS | 22,7 mil. EUR | 150e | 10 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 268 | Lieusaint | EI | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 269 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 270 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 271 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 272 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 273 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 308 K EUR | 4e | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 274 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 275 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 82 K EURe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 276 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 277 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 278 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 279 | Lieusaint | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 280 | Lieusaint | SAS | 31 K EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 281 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 282 | Lieusaint | SAS | 462 K EUR | 4e | 721 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 283 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 284 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 285 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 286 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 287 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 288 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 289 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 290 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 291 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 292 | Lieusaint | SNC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 293 | Lieusaint | SAS | 660 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 294 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 295 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 296 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 297 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 298 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 299 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 300 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 540 K EURe | 15e | 6 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 301 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 302 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 303 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 304 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 305 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 306 | Lieusaint | SAS | 180 K EURe | 4e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 307 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 308 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 309 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 310 | Lieusaint | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 311 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 312 | Lieusaint | SNC | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 313 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 314 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 315 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 316 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 317 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 318 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 319 | Lieusaint | SNC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 320 | Lieusaint | SAS | 8,5 mil. EUR | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 321 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 322 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 323 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 324 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 325 | Lieusaint | SAS | 810 K EURe | 35e | 5 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 326 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 327 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 328 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 329 | Lieusaint | SNC | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 330 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 331 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 332 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 333 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 320 K EURe | 2e | 7 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 334 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 335 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 336 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 337 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 338 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 339 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 340 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 341 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | 35e | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 342 | Lieusaint | SAS | 330 K EURe | 15e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 343 | Lieusaint | SAS | 756 K EUR | 8e | 190 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 344 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 345 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 346 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | 4e | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 347 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 348 | Lieusaint | SNC | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 349 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 350 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 351 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | 35e | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 352 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 353 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 354 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 355 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 356 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 357 | Lieusaint | SAS | 900 K EURe | 35e | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 358 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 359 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 360 | Lieusaint | SAS | 590 K EURe | 15e | 20 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 361 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 362 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 50,1 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 363 | Lieusaint | SA | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 364 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 365 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 366 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 367 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 368 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 369 | Lieusaint | SAS | 2,3 mil. EURe | 15e | 15 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 370 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 371 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 372 | Lieusaint | SAS | 120 K EURe | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 373 | Lieusaint | SAS | 4,7 mil. EUR | 35e | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 374 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 375 | Lieusaint | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 376 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 377 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 378 | Lieusaint | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 379 | Lieusaint | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 380 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 381 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 2,4 mil. EURe | 15e | 50 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 382 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 99 K EUR | 4e | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 383 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 384 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 163 K EUR | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 385 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 386 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 387 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 388 | Lieusaint | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 389 | Lieusaint | Sàrl | 71 K EURe | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 390 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 391 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 392 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 393 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 394 | Lieusaint | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 395 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 396 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 397 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 398 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 399 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 400 | Lieusaint | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active |