Company Directory
Companies in Lens
1.339 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 7
1.339 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 202 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 203 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 204 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 205 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 206 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 207 | Lens | SAS | 11 mil. EUR | 225e | 8 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 208 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 209 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 210 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 211 | Lens | Sàrl | 31 K EURe | — | 4 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 212 | Lens | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 213 | Lens | SA | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 214 | Lens | Sàrl | 302 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 215 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 216 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 217 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 218 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 219 | Lens | SC | — | — | 2,8 mil. EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 220 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 221 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 222 | Lens | SELARL | 8,2 mil. EUR | 75e | 120 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 223 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 224 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 225 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 226 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 227 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 228 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 229 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 230 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 231 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 232 | Lens | SCI | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 233 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 234 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 1948 | Active | |
| 235 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 236 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 237 | Lens | SAS | 1,7 mil. EURe | 15e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 238 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 239 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 240 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 241 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 242 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 243 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 244 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 245 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 246 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 247 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 248 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 249 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 1968 | Active | |
| 250 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 251 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 252 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 253 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 254 | Lens | SAS | 740 K EURe | 35e | 30 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 255 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 256 | Lens | SA | 1,8 mil. EUR | 8e | 423 K EUR | 1927 | Active | |
| 257 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 250 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 258 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 259 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 260 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 261 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 262 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 263 | Lens | — | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 264 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 265 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 266 | Lens | Sàrl | 34,5 mil. EUR | 2e | 200 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 267 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 268 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 269 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 270 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 271 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 500 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 272 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 273 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 48 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 274 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 275 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 276 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 277 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 278 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 279 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 280 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 281 | Lens | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 282 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 283 | Lens | SCI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 284 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 285 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 286 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 287 | Lens | SAS | 389 K EUR | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 288 | Lens | SAS | 1,6 mil. EURe | 35e | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 289 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 290 | Lens | SNC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 291 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 292 | Lens | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 293 | Lens | — | 2 mil. EURe | 15e | 3,5 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 294 | Lens | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 295 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 296 | Lens | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 297 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 298 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 299 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 300 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 301 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 302 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 303 | Lens | SAS | 197 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 304 | Lens | Sàrl | 190 K EURe | — | 20 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 305 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 306 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 307 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 308 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 309 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 310 | Lens | SAS | 220 K EURe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 311 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 312 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 313 | Lens | SAS | 5 mil. EUR | 15e | 130 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 314 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 8 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 315 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 316 | Lens | SELARL | 2,9 mil. EURe | 15e | 1 mil. EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 317 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 318 | Lens | EI | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 319 | Lens | SCP | — | — | 331 K EUR | 1982 | Active | |
| 320 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 321 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 322 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 300 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 323 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 324 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 325 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 326 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 327 | Lens | SAS | 44 K EURe | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 328 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 329 | Lens | SCOP | 130 K EURe | — | 11 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 330 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 331 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 332 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 333 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 334 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 335 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 16 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 336 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 337 | Lens | SCI | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 338 | Lens | SAS | 1,2 mil. EURe | 35e | 408 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 339 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 340 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 341 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 342 | Lens | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 343 | Lens | eG | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 344 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 1906 | Active | |
| 345 | Lens | Sàrl | 1,8 mil. EUR | 35e | 12 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 346 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 347 | Lens | Sàrl | 720 K EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 348 | Lens | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 349 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 350 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 140 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 351 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 352 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 353 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 354 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 355 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 356 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 357 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 358 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 359 | Lens | Sàrl | 580 K EURe | 4e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 360 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 361 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 362 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 363 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 250 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 364 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 365 | Lens | Sàrl | — | 2e | 9 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 366 | Lens | SC | — | — | 300 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 367 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 368 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 369 | Lens | SA | — | — | — | 1954 | Active | |
| 370 | Lens | Sàrl | 555 K EUR | 2e | 982 K EUR | 1937 | Active | |
| 371 | Lens | SAS | 640 K EURe | 8e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 372 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 373 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 374 | Lens | Sàrl | 250 K EURe | 4e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 375 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 7 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 376 | Lens | SCI | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 377 | Lens | Sàrl | 1,3 mil. EURe | 8e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 378 | Lens | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 379 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 380 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 381 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 382 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 383 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 384 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 385 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 386 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 387 | Lens | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 388 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 389 | Lens | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 390 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 4 mil. EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 391 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 392 | Lens | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 393 | Lens | SAS | 120 K EURe | — | 470 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 394 | Lens | SAS | 13 K EURe | — | 160 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 395 | Lens | SAS | 420 K EURe | 2e | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 396 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 397 | Lens | SAS | 97 K EUR | 4e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 398 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 399 | Lens | SCI | — | — | 316 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 400 | Lens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active |