Company Directory
Companies in Corbas
250 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 2
250 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Corbas | Sàrl | 519 K EUR | 8e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 202 | Corbas | SAS | 28,8 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 203 | Corbas | SAS | 5,2 mil. EUR | 4e | 80 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 204 | Corbas | Sàrl | 220 K EURe | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 205 | Corbas | SAS | 4,2 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 206 | Corbas | SAS | 373 K EUR | 2e | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 207 | Corbas | SAS | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 208 | Corbas | SAS | 7 mil. EURe | 15e | 2,4 mil. EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 209 | Corbas | Sàrl | 680 K EURe | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 210 | Corbas | Sàrl | 110 K EURe | 2e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 211 | Corbas | Sàrl | 303 K EUR | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 212 | Corbas | Sàrl | 812 K EUR | 4e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 213 | Corbas | SAS | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 679 K EUR | — | Dissolved | |
| 214 | Corbas | SCI | 83 K EUR | — | 15 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 215 | Corbas | SAS | 63 K EURe | — | 311 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 216 | Corbas | Sàrl | 392 K EUR | 2e | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 217 | Corbas | SAS | 330 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 218 | Corbas | Sàrl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 219 | Corbas | SAS | 11,2 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 220 | Corbas | SAS | 3,1 mil. EUR | 15e | 300 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 221 | Corbas | SPFPL SARL | 100 K EURe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 222 | Corbas | SPFPL SARL | 69 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 223 | Corbas | SPFPL SARL | 68 K EURe | — | 210 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 224 | Corbas | SAS | 22 K EUR | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 225 | Corbas | SAS | 37,8 mil. EUR | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 226 | Corbas | SAS | 9 mil. EUR | — | 37 K EUR | 1985 | Active | |
| 227 | Corbas | SAS | 62 K EURe | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 228 | Corbas | SAS | 7,5 mil. EUR | — | 500 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 229 | Corbas | SAS | 28,6 mil. EUR | — | 500 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 230 | Corbas | SAS | 36,4 mil. EUR | — | 3,1 mil. EUR | 1988 | Active | |
| 231 | Corbas | Sàrl | 290 K EURe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 232 | Corbas | SAS | 630 K EURe | — | 2,1 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 233 | Corbas | SAS | 1,8 mil. EURe | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 234 | Corbas | SAS | 1,8 mil. EURe | 8e | 2 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 235 | Corbas | SAS | 3,2 mil. EURe | 15e | 33 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 236 | Corbas | Sàrl | 458 K EUR | 2e | 1 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 237 | Corbas | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EUR | 4e | 20 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 238 | Corbas | SAS | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 239 | Corbas | Sàrl | 250 K EURe | — | 540 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 240 | Corbas | SAS | 280 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 241 | Corbas | Sàrl | 40 K EURe | — | 4 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 242 | Corbas | SAS | 7,3 mil. EURe | 4e | 40,9 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 243 | Corbas | SAS | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 28 mil. EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 244 | Corbas | SAS | 32,3 mil. EUR | 75e | 129 K EUR | 1957 | Active | |
| 245 | Corbas | SAS | 104,8 mil. EUR | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 246 | Corbas | SAS | 7 mil. EURe | 35e | 100 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 247 | Corbas | SAS | — | 8e | 50 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 248 | Corbas | SAS | 12 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 249 | Corbas | SAS | 542,9 mil. EUR | 35e | 1,5 mil. EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 250 | Corbas | SAS | 1,3 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 2014 | Active |