Company Directory
Companies in Cluses
53 companii înregistrate
53 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 46 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 2 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1 mil. EUR | 4e | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 3 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EURe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 4 | Cluses | SAS | 7,7 mil. EUR | 35e | 2 mil. EUR | 1948 | Active | |
| 5 | Cluses | Sàrl | 2,7 mil. EURe | 15e | 102 K EUR | 1966 | Active | |
| 6 | Cluses | Sàrl | 3,7 mil. EUR | 8e | 10 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 7 | Cluses | SAS | 18,4 mil. EUR | 75e | 576 K EUR | 1985 | Active | |
| 8 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,9 mil. EURe | 15e | 8 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 9 | Cluses | SAS | 2,3 mil. EUR | 15e | 76 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 10 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EURe | 15e | 8 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 11 | Cluses | SNC | 1,9 mil. EURe | 15e | 8 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 12 | Cluses | SAS | 2,1 mil. EUR | 8e | 4 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 13 | Cluses | SCOP | 3,2 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 1953 | Active | |
| 14 | Cluses | SAS | 1,6 mil. EURe | 8e | — | 1963 | Active | |
| 15 | Cluses | Sàrl | 2,4 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 16 | Cluses | SA | 13,7 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 17 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EURe | 4e | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 18 | Cluses | SAS | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 19 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,8 mil. EUR | 15e | 6 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 20 | Cluses | SAS | 3,3 mil. EURe | 15e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 21 | Cluses | Sàrl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 22 | Cluses | SAS | 17,1 mil. EUR | 75e | 662 K EUR | 1956 | Active | |
| 23 | Cluses | SAS | 1 mil. EURe | 2e | 100 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 24 | Cluses | Sàrl | 2,5 mil. EURe | 15e | 500 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 25 | Cluses | EI | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 1900 | Dissolved | |
| 26 | Cluses | SAS | 7,7 mil. EUR | — | — | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 27 | Cluses | SAS | 1,4 mil. EURe | 4e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 28 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,6 mil. EURe | 8e | 40 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 29 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1 mil. EURe | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 30 | Cluses | SAS | 3,5 mil. EUR | 15e | 60 K EUR | 1985 | Active | |
| 31 | Cluses | — | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 32 | Cluses | SAS | 15,4 mil. EUR | — | 400 K EUR | 1963 | Active | |
| 33 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 34 | Cluses | SA | 10,6 mil. EUR | 35e | 1,3 mil. EUR | 1961 | Active | |
| 35 | Cluses | SAS | 1,3 mil. EUR | 4e | 39 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 36 | Cluses | SAS | 20 mil. EUR | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 37 | Cluses | SAS | 2 mil. EURe | 15e | 60 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 38 | Cluses | SAS | 54,8 mil. EUR | 75e | 1,5 mil. EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 39 | Cluses | SA | 2,5 mil. EUR | 15e | 412 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 40 | Cluses | SAS | 1,5 mil. EUR | 4e | 100 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 41 | Cluses | SAS | 4 mil. EUR | 15e | 3 mil. EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 42 | Cluses | SAS | 30,7 mil. EUR | 150e | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 43 | Cluses | SAS | 3,1 mil. EUR | 15e | 150 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 44 | Cluses | SAS | 2,2 mil. EURe | 8e | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 45 | Cluses | SAS | 2,2 mil. EUR | 15e | 80 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 46 | Cluses | SNC | 9,9 mil. EUR | 15e | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 47 | Cluses | SAS | 2,9 mil. EUR | 15e | 148 K EUR | 1968 | Active | |
| 48 | Cluses | SAS | 1,3 mil. EUR | 15e | 62 K EUR | 1979 | Active | |
| 49 | Cluses | SA | 671 mil. EUR | 1.500e | 35 mil. EUR | 1975 | Active | |
| 50 | Cluses | SA | 39 mil. EURe | 8e | 7,4 mil. EUR | 1969 | Active | |
| 51 | Cluses | SAS | 34,9 mil. EUR | 75e | 263 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 52 | Cluses | Sàrl | 3,5 mil. EURe | 15e | 400 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 53 | Cluses | SAS | 3,9 mil. EUR | 15e | — | 2006 | Active |