Company Directory
Companies in Chartres
2.553 companii înregistrate · Page 3 of 13
2.553 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Chartres | Sàrl | 440 K EURe | 2e | 4 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 402 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 403 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 900 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 404 | Chartres | SAS | 440 K EURe | 4e | 37 K EUR | 1977 | Active | |
| 405 | Chartres | SPFPL SARL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 406 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 126 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 407 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 408 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 409 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 410 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 411 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 412 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 413 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 414 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 415 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 416 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 417 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 418 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 419 | Chartres | SAS | — | 15e | 160 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 420 | Chartres | SAS | — | 15e | 177 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 421 | Chartres | SAS | — | 4e | 7,9 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 422 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 423 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 424 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 425 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 426 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 427 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 428 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 429 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 430 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 431 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 432 | Chartres | SC | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 433 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 434 | Chartres | Sàrl | 533 K EUR | 2e | 8 K EUR | 1980 | Active | |
| 435 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 436 | Chartres | SA | 18,2 mil. EUR | — | 11,4 mil. EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 437 | Chartres | SPFPL SAS | 480 K EURe | — | 105 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 438 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 439 | Chartres | SA | 502 K EUR | 4e | 15,8 mil. EUR | 1961 | Active | |
| 440 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 441 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 442 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 443 | Chartres | SAS | 1,8 mil. EUR | 35e | 809 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 444 | Chartres | SAS | 3,9 mil. EUR | 35e | 195 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 445 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 446 | Chartres | SA | 5,4 mil. EUR | 15e | 2,4 mil. EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 447 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 448 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 449 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1959 | Active | |
| 450 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 451 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1950 | Active | |
| 452 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 453 | Chartres | SAS | 17,2 mil. EUR | 75e | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 454 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 455 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 998 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 456 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 457 | Chartres | SAS | 5,6 mil. EUR | 2e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 458 | Chartres | SAS | 5 mil. EURe | 4e | 150 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 459 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 460 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 461 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 462 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 463 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 464 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 465 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 466 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 467 | Chartres | EI | — | — | 8 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 468 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 469 | Chartres | SAS | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 470 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 471 | Chartres | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 472 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 473 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 474 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 475 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 476 | Chartres | SAS | 12,3 mil. EUR | 150e | 354 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 477 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 478 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 400 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 479 | Chartres | SAS | 19 mil. EUR | 150e | 4,6 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 480 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 481 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 482 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 483 | Chartres | Sàrl | 688 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 484 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 485 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 486 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 990 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 487 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 488 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 489 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 490 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 491 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 492 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 493 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 494 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 495 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 496 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 497 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 498 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 499 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 500 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 501 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1952 | Active | |
| 502 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 503 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 504 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 505 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 506 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 507 | Chartres | SAS | 440 K EURe | 4e | 40 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 508 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 509 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 510 | Chartres | Sàrl | 8 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 511 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 512 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 513 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | 4e | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 514 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 515 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 516 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 517 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 518 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 519 | Chartres | SLP | — | — | 205 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 520 | Chartres | SA | — | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 521 | Chartres | SELARL | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 522 | Chartres | Sàrl | 720 K EURe | 15e | 9 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 523 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 524 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 525 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 526 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 527 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 528 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 529 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 530 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 531 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 532 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 533 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 534 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 535 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 536 | Chartres | SAS | 45 K EUR | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 537 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 538 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 539 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 540 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 541 | Chartres | GIP | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 542 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 543 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 544 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 545 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 546 | Chartres | Sàrl | 6 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 547 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 548 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 549 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 143 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 550 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 551 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 552 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 553 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 554 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 555 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 556 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 557 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 558 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 559 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 560 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 561 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 562 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 563 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 564 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 565 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 566 | Chartres | SAS | 1 mil. EURe | 35e | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 567 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 651 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 568 | Chartres | SA | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 569 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 570 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 571 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 572 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 573 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 574 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 575 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 576 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 577 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 578 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 579 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 580 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 581 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 582 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 583 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 830 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 584 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 585 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 60 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 586 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 587 | Chartres | SAS | 8 K EUR | 8e | 455 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 588 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 589 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 590 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1965 | Active | |
| 591 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | 2e | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 592 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 593 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 594 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 595 | Chartres | Sàrl | 84 K EURe | 4e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 596 | Chartres | Sàrl | 456 K EUR | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 597 | Chartres | SAS | 55 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 598 | Chartres | SCP | — | — | 152 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 599 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 600 | Chartres | SC | — | — | 1 EUR | 2019 | Active |