Company Directory
Companies in Antibes
6.496 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 33
6.496 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 202 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 203 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 204 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 205 | Antibes | Sàrl | 340 K EURe | 2e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 206 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 207 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 208 | Antibes | SAS | 32 K EURe | 2e | 150 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 209 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 210 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 22 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 211 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 212 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 213 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 214 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 215 | Antibes | Sàrl | 240 K EURe | 2e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 216 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 217 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 218 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 219 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 220 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 225 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 221 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 222 | Antibes | SAS | 74 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 223 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 224 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 225 | Antibes | Sàrl | 436 K EUR | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 226 | Antibes | SAS | 140 K EURe | — | 340 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 227 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 228 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 229 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 230 | Antibes | SAS | 190 EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 231 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 232 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 233 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 234 | Antibes | SAS | 170 K EURe | 2e | 15 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 235 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 236 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 237 | Antibes | Sàrl | 6 K EUR | — | 276 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 238 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 239 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 240 | Antibes | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 241 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 242 | Antibes | SNC | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 243 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 244 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 245 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 246 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 247 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 170 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 248 | Antibes | Sàrl | 790 K EURe | 4e | 5 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 249 | Antibes | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 250 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 251 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 252 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 253 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 254 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 255 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 256 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 257 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 258 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 259 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 260 | Antibes | SA | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 261 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 262 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 263 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 264 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 265 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 266 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 267 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 268 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 269 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 270 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 271 | Antibes | SELARL | — | — | 328 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 272 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 120 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 273 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 274 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 275 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 276 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 277 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 278 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 279 | Antibes | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 280 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 281 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 282 | Antibes | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 283 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 284 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 285 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 286 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 287 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 288 | Antibes | Sàrl | 420 K EUR | 2e | 15 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 289 | Antibes | SNC | 635 K EUR | 2e | 100 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 290 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 291 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 292 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 293 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 294 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 295 | Antibes | SC | — | — | 2 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 296 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 297 | Antibes | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 298 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 299 | Antibes | Sàrl | 90 K EURe | 2e | 50 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 300 | Antibes | Sàrl | 500 K EURe | 4e | 8 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 301 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 302 | Antibes | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 303 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 304 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 305 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 306 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 307 | Antibes | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 308 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 309 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 310 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 311 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 312 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 313 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 314 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 315 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 316 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 317 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 318 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 319 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 320 | Antibes | SPFPL SAS | 220 K EURe | — | 6 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 321 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 322 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 323 | Antibes | SAS | 414 K EUR | 4e | 14 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 324 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 325 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 326 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 3,7 mil. EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 327 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 328 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 329 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 330 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 331 | Antibes | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 332 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 333 | Antibes | SAS | 3,7 mil. EUR | 75e | 50 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 334 | Antibes | SAS | — | 2e | 9 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 335 | Antibes | SNC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 336 | Antibes | Sàrl | 230 K EURe | — | 87 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 337 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 338 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 339 | Antibes | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 340 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 341 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 342 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 343 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 344 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 345 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 346 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 347 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 348 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 349 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 350 | Antibes | SA | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 351 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 352 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 353 | Antibes | SAS | — | 4e | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 354 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 355 | Antibes | Association simple | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 356 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 357 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 358 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 359 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 360 | Antibes | SAS | 1,2 mil. EUR | 15e | 16 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 361 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 362 | Antibes | EI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 363 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 364 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 365 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 366 | Antibes | Sàrl | 100 K EUR | — | 8 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 367 | Antibes | SC | — | — | 150 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 368 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 369 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 370 | Antibes | Sàrl | 890 K EURe | 35e | 4 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 371 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 372 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 373 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 374 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 375 | Antibes | Sàrl | 439 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 376 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 377 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 10 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 378 | Antibes | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 379 | Antibes | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 380 | Antibes | SNC | 133 K EUR | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 381 | Antibes | Sàrl | 6,7 mil. EUR | 35e | 100 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 382 | Antibes | Sàrl | 511 K EUR | 35e | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 383 | Antibes | SAS | 119 K EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 384 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 385 | Antibes | SAS | 172 K EUR | 2e | 6 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 386 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 387 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 388 | Antibes | Sàrl | 10 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 389 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 390 | Antibes | SC | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 391 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 392 | Antibes | Sàrl | 334 K EUR | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 393 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 394 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 395 | Antibes | SAS | 170 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 396 | Antibes | Sàrl | 115 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 397 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 398 | Antibes | Sàrl | 4 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 399 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 400 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active |