Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Debm SC

Carry-le-Rouet, Franța

Debm SC, Carry-le-Rouet, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 531801561 · LEI: 9695008WC62K5H9R3D65 · Forma companiei: SC · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

175.144 €

Gewinn2015: 175.649 €2016: 175.144 €
20152016

Corporate purpose

Erwerb und Verwaltung von Wertpapieren der Gesellschaft, Erwerb der finanziellen Beteiligung an allen Unternehmen

Financials

Indicator31.12.201531.12.2016
Bilanzsumme427.183 €671.341 €
Gewinn175.649 €175.144 €
Umsatz45.600 €45.600 €
Umsatzrendite385,2 %384,1 %
Eigenkapital403.432 €519.433 €
EK-Quote94,4 %77,4 %
EK-Rendite43,5 %33,7 %
Steuern3.667,00 €6.307,00 €
Steuer-Quote2,1 %3,6 %
Kassenbestand84.415 €212.114 €
Forderungen26.454 €5.024,00 €
Verbindlichkeiten23.750 €151.908 €
Materialaufwand2.014,00 €2.216,00 €
Personalaufwand18.199,00 €20.261 €
Gewinn CAGR—−0,3 %
Umsatz CAGR—0 %

Balance sheet

Position2015-12-312016-12-31
Sonstige Betriebe202.000344.500
INSGESAMT (I)202.000418.127
Clients und angehängte Konten18.240—
Übrige Forderungen8.2145.024
Wertpapiere als Finanzanlage114.31436.076
Geld84.415212.114
INSGESAMT (II)225.183253.213
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)427.183671.341
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital100100
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)1010
Erneute Verschiebung227.673344.178
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)175.649175.144
INSGESAMT (I)403.432519.433
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten6891.837
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden23.0612.407
INSGESAMT (IV)23.750151.908
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)427.183671.341
Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr23.750151.908
Forderungen im Zusammenhang mit Beteiligungen—73.627
Schulden aus dem Anlagevermögen und damit verbundenen Konten—142.500
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten—5.163

Network

GeschäftsführerGFPers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.ehem. Generaldirektorehem. Generaldir.ehem. Geschäftsführerehem. GFGeschäftsführerGFGeschäftsführerGFPräsidentPräsidentDebm SCDebm SC, Carry-le-Rouet, FrankreichDenis BiscaldiDenis Biscaldi, Sausset-les-Pins, FrankreichSCI DebmSCI Debm, Carry-le-Rouet, FrankreichSociete Piba SASSociete Piba SAS, Marignane, FrankreichLa Tavolina SàrlLa Tavolina Sàrl, Carry-le-Rouet, FrankreichCarry Presse Sàrl ✝︎Carry Presse Sàrl, Carry-le-Rouet, FrankreichLaurent HuveyLaurent Huvey, Istres, Frankreich
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Carry-le-Rouet, Frankreich

    01.03.2018 Sitz: Carry-le-Rouet, Frankreich

  2. GF Denis Biscaldi

    23.12.2016 Geschäftsführer Denis Biscaldi

  3. Sitz: Sausset-les-Pins, Frankreich

    11.11.2014 Sitz: Sausset-les-Pins, Frankreich

  4. Eintragung

    25.03.2011 Eintragung

  5. Sitz: Gignac-la-Nerthe, Frankreich

    25.03.2011 Sitz: Gignac-la-Nerthe, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Debm SC? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

956 companies are registered in Carry-le-Rouet in total.

FAQ — Debm SC

What is the LEI of Debm SC?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Debm SC is 9695008WC62K5H9R3D65.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al Debm SC?
Debm SC is registered under the number 531801561 in the official register (Franța).
Where is Debm SC registered?
Debm SC are adresa înregistrată în Carry-le-Rouet, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al Debm SC este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Debm SC — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Debm SC
legal_nameDebm SC
legal_cityCarry-le-Rouet
registration_authority_entity_id531801561
legal_jurisdictionFR
lei9695008WC62K5H9R3D65
headquarters_cityCarry-le-Rouet
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSC
registry_id6421360639213568
sourceregistry