Company Directory
Companies in Franța
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 4 of 500
Cities
paris 369.967Marseille 53.221Lyon 41.355Toulouse 28.562Nice 27.687Fort de France 23.175Bordeaux 21.971Montpellier 18.860Lille 16.461Nantes 16.095Strasbourg 14.754Saint Denis 14.263Boulogne-Billancourt 13.082Aix en Provence 12.733Rennes 11.763Neuilly sur Seine 10.281Grenoble 10.039Nîmes 8.994Montreuil 8.884Annecy 7.967Saint-Étienne 7.964Cannes 7.940Perpignan 7.919Toulon 7.648Dijon 7.396Reims 7.308Villeurbanne 7.242Courbevoie 7.193Levallois Perret 7.059Rouen 6.598Angers 6.563Clermont-Ferrand 6.433Aubervilliers 6.401Tours 6.377Baie Mahault 6.107Metz 6.107
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Chagnon | SAS | — | — | 121 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 602 | Saint-Dizier | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 603 | Le Lamentin | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 604 | Veauche | SAS | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 605 | Blancs Coteaux | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 606 | Chaponost | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 607 | Mellecey | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 608 | Mornant | Sàrl | 850 K EURe | 2e | 40 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 609 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 140 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 610 | Saint-Paul | Sàrl | 26 K EURe | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 611 | Villié-Morgon | Sàrl | 408 K EUR | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 612 | Arcachon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 613 | Châtellerault | Sàrl | 830 K EURe | 35e | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 614 | Roanne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 615 | Mons-Boubert | Sàrl | 280 K EUR | 4e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 616 | Turckheim | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 617 | Santa-Maria-Poggio | Sàrl | 920 K EURe | 2e | 3 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 618 | Toulon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 619 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 620 | Royan | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 621 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 622 | Bons-en-Chablais | Sàrl | 780 K EUR | 2e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 623 | Brest | SAS | — | — | 109,0 mil. EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 624 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 625 | Rosny-Sous-Bois | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 626 | Diane-Capelle | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 627 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 628 | Le Mesnil-en-Thelle | SAS | 3,4 mil. EUR | 15e | 7 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 629 | Pornichet | SAS | 671 K EUR | 2e | 30 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 630 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 631 | Vaires-sur-Marne | SAS | — | 4e | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 632 | Thise | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EURe | 15e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 633 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 634 | Chantonnay | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 635 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 636 | Sète | Sàrl | 202 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 637 | Rouffignac-de-Sigoulès | Sàrl | 1,6 mil. EURe | 15e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 638 | Aigrefeuille-sur-Maine | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 639 | Carcassonne | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 640 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 641 | Escalquens | SAS | — | — | 12 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 642 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 643 | Merville | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 644 | Lorient | Sàrl | 580 K EURe | 8e | 8 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 645 | Saint-Ouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 646 | Moissy-Cramayel | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 647 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 648 | Villepinte | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 649 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 650 | Le Gosier | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 651 | Senlis | Sàrl | 444 K EUR | 2e | 40 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 652 | Montoir-de-Bretagne | SAS | 593 K EUR | 8e | 20 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 653 | Reims | Sàrl | 310 K EUR | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 654 | Seyssel | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 655 | Toulon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 656 | Rouffignac-de-Sigoulès | Sàrl | 35 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 657 | Valenton | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 658 | Neufmoutiers-en-Brie | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 659 | Pessac | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 660 | Aix-en-Provence | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 661 | Romorantin-Lanthenay | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 662 | Vauvert | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 663 | Glisolles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 664 | Vitry-sur-Seine | Sàrl | 41 K EURe | — | 2 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 665 | Sarrebourg | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 666 | Aulnay-Sous-Bois | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 667 | Graves-Saint-Amant | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 668 | Pantin | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 669 | Paris | SAS | — | 4e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 670 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 671 | Garges-lès-Gonesse | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 672 | Mercuès | SAS | 70 K EUR | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 673 | Saint-Denis-de-Pile | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 674 | Le Plan-de-la-Tour | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 675 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 676 | Couëron | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 677 | Villeurbanne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 678 | Haubourdin | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 679 | Amiens | SAS | — | — | 51 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 680 | Cherbourg-en-Cotentin | SCI | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 681 | Toulouse | Sàrl | 33 K EURe | — | 100 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 682 | Rubelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 683 | Gujan-Mestras | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 684 | Brive-la-Gaillarde | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 685 | Marcoussis | Sàrl | 760 K EURe | 4e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 686 | Noisy-le-Grand | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 687 | Villette-d'Anthon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 688 | Le Vieil-Évreux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 689 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 690 | Loos-en-Gohelle | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 691 | Lanester | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 692 | Salignac-sur-Charente | Sàrl | 19 K EUR | — | 300 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 693 | Fréjus | Sàrl | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 694 | Toulouse | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 695 | Vaujours | Sàrl | 8 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 696 | Versailles | Association simple | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 697 | Villeurbanne | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 698 | Bruz | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 699 | Condat-sur-Vienne | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 700 | Garidech | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 701 | Saint-Rémy-l'Honoré | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 702 | Vazerac | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 703 | Saint-Florent-sur-Cher | SPFPL SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 704 | Chermizy-Ailles | Sàrl | 180 K EUR | 2e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 705 | Moncoutant-sur-Sevre | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 706 | Clisson | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 707 | Rochefort | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 708 | Courlay | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 709 | Courlay | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 710 | Corbas | Sàrl | 296 K EUR | 2e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 711 | Civray-de-Touraine | Sàrl | — | — | 7 K EUR | 1981 | Active | |
| 712 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 713 | Pantin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 714 | Nîmes | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 715 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 716 | Salon-de-Provence | Sàrl | 600 K EURe | 8e | 3 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 717 | Nanterre | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 718 | Bailleul | Sàrl | 252 K EUR | 2e | 5 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 719 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 720 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 721 | Le Cannet | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 722 | Saint-André-de-Valborgne | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 723 | Prunay-sur-Essonne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 724 | Souillé | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 725 | Montauban | Sàrl | 777 K EUR | — | — | — | Active | |
| 726 | Nogent-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 727 | Vaucresson | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 728 | Villeneuve-Sous-Dammartin | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 729 | Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne | SAS | 1,5 mil. EURe | 8e | 160 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 730 | Saint-Priest | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 731 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 732 | Le Bouscat | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 733 | Bordeaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 734 | Pontcarré | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 735 | Saint-Étienne | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 736 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 737 | Cavaillon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 738 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 739 | Savigny-sur-Orge | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 740 | Sarlat-la-Canéda | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 741 | Bussy-Saint-Georges | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 742 | Noisy-le-Grand | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 743 | Argancy | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 744 | Béziers | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 745 | Yvetot | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 746 | Paris | Sàrl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 747 | Montreuil | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 748 | Taverny | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 749 | Choisy-le-Roi | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 750 | Marseille | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 751 | Taverny | SAS | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 752 | Charbuy | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 753 | Reignier-Ésery | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 754 | Calvisson | Sàrl | 922 K EUR | 8e | 22 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 755 | Saint-Ouen | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 756 | Loches | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 757 | Tarare | Sàrl | — | — | 7 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 758 | Vincennes | SAS | — | — | 14 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 759 | Pougues-les-Eaux | SAS | 410 K EURe | — | 1,0 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 760 | Alfortville | Sàrl | 943 K EUR | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 761 | Saint Martin | Sàrl | 200 K EURe | — | 3 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 762 | Plesnois | Sàrl | — | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 763 | Saint-Jean-d'Illac | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 764 | Corny-sur-Moselle | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 765 | Lescar | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 766 | Roquefort-la-Bédoule | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 767 | Zimmersheim | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 768 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 769 | Mâcon | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 770 | Le Blanc-Mesnil | Sàrl | 442 K EUR | 4e | 5 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 771 | Drancy | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EURe | 15e | 60 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 772 | Saint-Bonnet-les-Oules | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 773 | Hénin-Beaumont | SAS | 1,4 mil. EUR | 8e | 50 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 774 | Plougoumelen | Sàrl | 1,3 mil. EURe | 8e | 30 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 775 | Blois | Sàrl | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 776 | Meung-sur-Loire | SAS | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 777 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 778 | Orly | SAS | 5 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 779 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 780 | Puget-Ville | Sàrl | 2,2 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 781 | Eysines | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 782 | Salon-de-Provence | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 783 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 784 | Paris | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 785 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | — | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 786 | Villenave-d'Ornon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 787 | Écouen | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 788 | Amancy | SAS | 2,3 mil. EUR | 15e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 789 | Saint-Pierre-de-Trivisy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 790 | Bruz | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 791 | Le Boulou | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 792 | Saint-Denis | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 793 | Saint-Denis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 794 | Corbas | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 795 | Saulx-les-Chartreux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 796 | Mérignac | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 797 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | SAS | 483 K EUR | — | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 798 | Lattes | Sàrl | 1,0 mil. EURe | 35e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 799 | Le Tampon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 800 | Saint-Nicolas-de-Bourgueil | Sàrl | 110 K EURe | 2e | 100 EUR | 2018 | Active |