Company Directory
Companies in Franța
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 484 of 500
Cities
Paris 654.463Marseille 93.828Lyon 73.710Toulouse 50.340Nice 49.286Bordeaux 38.311Fort de France 33.899Montpellier 33.247Lille 29.320Nantes 28.741Strasbourg 25.910Saint Denis 25.732Boulogne Billancourt 23.295Aix en Provence 22.932rennes 21.624Neuilly sur Seine 19.191Grenoble 17.275Nîmes 16.311Montreuil 15.528Cannes 14.242Saint-Étienne 13.976Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.368Toulon 13.216Dijon 13.108Courbevoie 12.781Levallois Perret 12.694Villeurbanne 12.634Angers 11.803Rouen 11.579Aubervilliers 11.443Tours 11.276Clermont-Ferrand 11.185Baie Mahault 11.030Avignon 10.911
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96601 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 2 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 96602 | Évry | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96603 | Paris | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 96604 | Évry | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 96605 | Saint-Magne-de-Castillon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96606 | Garges-lès-Gonesse | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 96607 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96608 | Strasbourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96609 | Morhange | SAS | 110 K EURe | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 96610 | Gémenos | Sàrl | 1,7 mil. EUR | 8e | 12 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 96611 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96612 | Amilly | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96613 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 96614 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 96615 | Bouguenais | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 96616 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96617 | Emmerin | SCI | — | — | 120 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 96618 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 96619 | Montauban | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 96620 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96621 | Eyzahut | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 96622 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96623 | Noyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 96624 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 96625 | Le Gosier | Sàrl | — | — | 300 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 96626 | Erdeven | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96627 | Allogny | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 96628 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 96629 | Saint-Léger | SAS | 1,3 mil. EUR | 15e | 300 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 96630 | Argenteuil | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 96631 | Castelnau-d'Estrétefonds | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96632 | Marseille | Inc. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96633 | Le Raincy | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96634 | Gondecourt | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96635 | Drancy | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 96636 | Noisy-le-Grand | КО | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96637 | Cauvigny | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 96638 | Athis-Mons | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 96639 | Annemasse | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 96640 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 96641 | Mazamet | Sàrl | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96642 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96643 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96644 | Maurepas | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96645 | Léry | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 96646 | Villelongue-de-la-Salanque | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 96647 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96648 | Bezons | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 96649 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 96650 | Morzine | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96651 | Moulis-en-Médoc | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 96652 | Pfastatt | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96653 | Freyming-Merlebach | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 96654 | Paris | Sàrl | 130 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 96655 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96656 | Martigues | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96657 | La Roquette-sur-Siagne | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96658 | Nice | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 96659 | Flixecourt | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 96660 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 50 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 96661 | Saint-Chamond | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 96662 | Méré | Sàrl | 728 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 96663 | Miribel | SAS | 176 K EUR | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 96664 | Reims | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 96665 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96666 | Les Avenières Veyrins-Thuellin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 96667 | Castelnau-le-Lez | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 96668 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 96669 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 96670 | Castagnède | Sàrl | — | — | 1 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96671 | Oyonnax | EI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 96672 | La Motte-Servolex | SAS | 1,2 mil. EURe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 96673 | Cappel | SAS | 720 K EURe | 15e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 96674 | Toul | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96675 | Plesnois | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 96676 | Pantin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 96677 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 96678 | Cachan | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96679 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96680 | Provins | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96681 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | SAS | 2,3 mil. EUR | 35e | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 96682 | Franconville | SAS | 3 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 96683 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96684 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 96685 | Muret | Sàrl | 160 K EURe | 2e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 96686 | Bayonne | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96687 | Blagnac | SAS | 6,4 mil. EUR | 35e | 50 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 96688 | Chay | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96689 | Mâcon | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 96690 | Nîmes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96691 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96692 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 96693 | Poissy | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 96694 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 14 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 96695 | Toulouse | SAS | — | — | 150 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96696 | Perpignan | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 96697 | Bormes-les-Mimosas | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 96698 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 96699 | Lieusaint | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96700 | Vanves | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 96701 | Dourdain | Sàrl | 367 K EUR | — | 12 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 96702 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96703 | Villeurbanne | SAS | 206 mil. EUR | 3.500e | 17,1 mil. EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 96704 | Blagnac | SAS | 39,2 mil. EUR | — | 1,6 mil. EUR | 1974 | Active | |
| 96705 | Villeurbanne | SAS | 168,7 mil. EUR | — | 20,3 mil. EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 96706 | Saint-Jean | SAS | 258,9 mil. EUR | 1.500e | 10,2 mil. EUR | 1983 | Active | |
| 96707 | Guyancourt | SAS | 220,6 mil. EUR | 1.500e | 12,7 mil. EUR | 1980 | Active | |
| 96708 | Blagnac | SAS | 78,5 mil. EUR | 750e | 6 mil. EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 96709 | Villeurbanne | SAS | 24,8 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 96710 | Soues | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 96711 | Saint-Tropez | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 96712 | Verneuil D Avre et D Iton | SELARL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96713 | La Tour-de-Salvagny | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 96714 | Schiltigheim | Sàrl | 685 K EUR | 2e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 96715 | Villenave-d'Ornon | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 96716 | Champigny-sur-Marne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 96717 | Clamart | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 96718 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 96719 | Floirac | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 96720 | Bohain-en-Vermandois | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 96721 | Champs-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96722 | Presles | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96723 | Marnaz | SAS | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 96724 | Drancy | — | — | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 96725 | Clermont-Ferrand | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96726 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96727 | Rillieux-la-Pape | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96728 | Pontault-Combault | Sàrl | 120 K EURe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 96729 | L'Horme | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 96730 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 96731 | Rochefort | Sàrl | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96732 | Cergy | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 96733 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 96734 | Blénod-lès-Toul | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 96735 | Brû | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 96736 | Brû | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96737 | Brû | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96738 | Brû | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 96739 | Brû | SAS | 180 K EURe | 8e | 20 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 96740 | Brû | SAS | 340 K EURe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 96741 | Wolxheim | Sàrl | 176 K EUR | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 96742 | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 96743 | Vitry-sur-Seine | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 96744 | Vénissieux | KS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96745 | Bormes-les-Mimosas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 96746 | Herblay | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 96747 | Sébazac-Concourès | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 96748 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96749 | Salins-Fontaine | Sàrl | 2,5 mil. EURe | 8e | 15 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 96750 | Guerville | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 96751 | Saint-Jean-de-Luz | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EURe | 4e | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 96752 | Ingré | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 96753 | Dreux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96754 | Ingré | SC | — | — | 750 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96755 | Besançon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 96756 | Scionzier | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 96757 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 96758 | Pontarlier | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 96759 | Pont-Évêque | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 96760 | Paris | Sàrl | 640 K EURe | 8e | 5 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 96761 | Sarcelles | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 96762 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 96763 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96764 | Villemomble | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 96765 | Moissac | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 96766 | Aubervilliers | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 96767 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1977 | Active | |
| 96768 | Paris | Sàrl | 3,1 mil. EURe | — | 162 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 96769 | Poisat | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 96770 | Bordeaux | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 96771 | Roissy-en-Brie | SCI | — | — | 150 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 96772 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96773 | Paris | EI | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 96774 | Descartes | Sàrl | 110 K EURe | 4e | 93 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 96775 | Lanta | SAS | 53 K EURe | — | 100 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 96776 | Fouchères | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 96777 | Saint-Symphorien-d'Ancelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96778 | Nantes | SC | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 96779 | Porto-Vecchio | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96780 | Vétheuil | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 96781 | Bagnères-de-Luchon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 96782 | Levallois-Perret | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 96783 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 96784 | Anould | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 96785 | Bagneux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 96786 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 96787 | Paris | SELARL | 5,1 mil. EURe | 35e | 300 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 96788 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 96789 | Neuilly-Plaisance | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 96790 | Caen | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 96791 | Eckbolsheim | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 96792 | Guyancourt | Sàrl | 105 K EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 96793 | Bouilly-en-Gâtinais | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 96794 | Bezons | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 96795 | Saint-Julien-de-Concelles | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 96796 | Gex | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96797 | Lyon | Sàrl | 162 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 96798 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 96799 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 96800 | Toulouse | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active |