Company Directory
Companies in Franța
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 478 of 500
Cities
Paris 654.545Marseille 93.835Lyon 73.714Toulouse 50.341Nice 49.288Bordeaux 38.313Fort de France 33.899Montpellier 33.249Lille 29.323Nantes 28.742Strasbourg 25.912Saint Denis 25.733Boulogne Billancourt 23.297Aix en Provence 22.933rennes 21.624Neuilly sur Seine 19.192Grenoble 17.280Nîmes 16.312Montreuil 15.531Cannes 14.242Saint-Étienne 13.979Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.368Toulon 13.217Dijon 13.110Courbevoie 12.782Levallois Perret 12.694Villeurbanne 12.635Angers 11.804Rouen 11.580Aubervilliers 11.445Tours 11.277Clermont-Ferrand 11.185Baie Mahault 11.030Avignon 10.912
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95401 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | SAS | 430 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 95402 | Arcomps | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 95403 | Arcomps | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 95404 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 95405 | Rennemoulin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 95406 | Clichy | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 95407 | Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 95408 | Metz | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 95409 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 95410 | Nogent-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 95411 | Poitiers | SAS | 1,9 mil. EURe | 35e | 376 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 95412 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 95413 | Aix-Noulette | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 95414 | Baie-Mahault | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 95415 | Baie-Mahault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 95416 | Les Matelles | SC | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95417 | Rosny-Sous-Bois | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 95418 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 95419 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 4,1 mil. EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 95420 | Monnaie | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95421 | Le Mans | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 95422 | Cesson-Sévigné | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 95423 | Saint-Saulve | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 95424 | Labège | SAS | 1,6 mil. EURe | 2e | 60 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 95425 | Ceyrat | SPFPL SAS | 530 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 95426 | Vaulx-en-Velin | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 95427 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 95428 | Aurons | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 95429 | Nantes | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95430 | Bordeaux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 95431 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 95432 | Scorbé-Clairvaux | Sàrl | 9 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 95433 | Matoury | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 95434 | Val-Revermont | SCI | — | — | 999 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95435 | Fenouillet | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95436 | Puteaux | Sàrl | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 95437 | Paris | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 95438 | Herblay | SAS | 1,5 mil. EURe | — | 34,2 mil. EUR | 1985 | Active | |
| 95439 | Meyzieu | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 95440 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 95441 | Brest | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 95442 | Le Triadou | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 95443 | Dunkerque | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 95444 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95445 | Cambrai | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 95446 | Saint-Clément-de-Rivière | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 95447 | Cesson-Sévigné | Sàrl | — | — | 26 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 95448 | Noisy-le-Grand | SCI | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 95449 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 95450 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | SAS | — | — | 900 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 95451 | Paris | SAS | 63 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95452 | Les Auxons | SAS | 5 K EURe | — | 30 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 95453 | Aubervilliers | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 95454 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | SAS | 8,1 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 95455 | Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-vie | Sàrl | 260 K EURe | — | 4 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 95456 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 95457 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 95458 | Strasbourg | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 95459 | Yutz | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 95460 | Alès | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 95461 | Floirac | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 95462 | Jacou | Sàrl | 130 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 95463 | Aix-en-Provence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 95464 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 95465 | Chamonix-Mont-Blanc | SNC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 95466 | Saint-Jean-de-Luz | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 95467 | Saint-Jean-de-Luz | SCI | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 95468 | Toulouse | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 95469 | Montberon | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 95470 | Cambrai | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 95471 | Tourves | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 95472 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 95473 | Bron | Sàrl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95474 | Hendaye | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 95475 | Bayonne | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 95476 | Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 95477 | Kourou | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 95478 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 95479 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | Sàrl | 4,1 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 95480 | Arès | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 95481 | Joinville-le-Pont | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 95482 | Ergué-Gabéric | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 95483 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 95484 | Linguizzetta | SC | — | — | 7,1 mil. EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 95485 | Arleux-en-Gohelle | SC | — | — | 349 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 95486 | La Farlède | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 95487 | Asnières-sur-Seine | SCI | — | — | 720 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 95488 | Blagnac | SCI | — | — | 130 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95489 | Muret | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 95490 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 95491 | Mulhouse | SAS | 51 K EURe | 4e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 95492 | Cintré | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 95493 | Saint-Pierre-du-Palais | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 95494 | Puget-sur-Argens | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 95495 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 95496 | Montigny-lès-Cormeilles | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 95497 | Bron | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 95498 | Blénod-lès-Pont-à-Mousson | SCI | — | — | 600 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 95499 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 95500 | Montpellier | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95501 | Le Mans | Sàrl | 554 K EUR | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 95502 | Fougerolles-du-Plessis | SAS | 1,7 mil. EURe | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 95503 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 95504 | Saint-Ouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 95505 | Paris | SAS | 168 K EUR | — | 520 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 95506 | Paris | SAS | 7,5 mil. EUR | 35e | 3,6 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 95507 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 11,5 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95508 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 10,4 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95509 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2,2 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95510 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 5,3 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95511 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2,1 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95512 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2,7 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95513 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 7,4 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95514 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 148 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95515 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 11,4 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95516 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 5,5 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95517 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 152 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95518 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 13,9 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95519 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 14 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95520 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 9,5 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95521 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 16,1 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95522 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 8,3 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 95523 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 13,3 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 95524 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 6,6 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 95525 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 13,4 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 95526 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 6,6 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95527 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 9,9 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 95528 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 16,5 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 95529 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 9,2 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95530 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 9 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95531 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 11,9 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95532 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 5,7 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95533 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 923 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95534 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 25,2 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95535 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 7,8 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95536 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 6,7 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95537 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95538 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 568 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95539 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2,1 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95540 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1,7 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95541 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2,7 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95542 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 10 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95543 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 7,8 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95544 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 3,6 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95545 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 801 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95546 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 944 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95547 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2,7 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95548 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 920 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95549 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 7 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95550 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95551 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 961 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95552 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1,8 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95553 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95554 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95555 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1,4 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95556 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 3,5 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95557 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 2,6 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95558 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 3,4 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95559 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 5,6 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95560 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 5,9 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95561 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95562 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1,9 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95563 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 3,5 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95564 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 10,5 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 95565 | Caen | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 95566 | Lion-sur-mer | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 95567 | Grigny | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 95568 | Blois | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 95569 | Romans-sur-Isère | SAS | 2 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 95570 | Strasbourg | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 95571 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 95572 | Wissembourg | Sàrl | 110 K EURe | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 95573 | Mantes-la-Jolie | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95574 | Montélimar | SAS | — | 2e | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 95575 | Saint-Denis | SAS | 209 K EUR | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95576 | Lille | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 95577 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95578 | Bonneuil-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 95579 | Alleins | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 95580 | Boulogne-sur-mer | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 95581 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 95582 | Simiane-Collongue | Sàrl | 160 K EURe | — | 3 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 95583 | Bischoffsheim | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95584 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 95585 | Paris | — | 6,8 mil. EUR | 75e | 1 mil. EUR | 1965 | Active | |
| 95586 | Sceaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 95587 | Sceaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 95588 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 95589 | Cestas | SAS | 510 K EURe | — | 20 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 95590 | Mantes-la-Jolie | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 95591 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 45 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 95592 | Brenouille | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 95593 | Château-Thierry | SCI | — | — | 35 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95594 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95595 | Changy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 95596 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 95597 | Marseille | SC | — | — | 24 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95598 | Montreuil | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 95599 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 95600 | Bobigny | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active |