Company Directory
Companies in Franța
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 500
Cities
Paris 654.642Marseille 93.844Lyon 73.721Toulouse 50.349Nice 49.296Bordeaux 38.315Fort de France 33.901Montpellier 33.251Lille 29.327Nantes 28.747Strasbourg 25.915Saint Denis 25.736Boulogne Billancourt 23.300Aix en Provence 22.934rennes 21.626Neuilly sur Seine 19.195Grenoble 17.280Nîmes 16.314Montreuil 15.535Cannes 14.244Saint-Étienne 13.981Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.371Toulon 13.218Dijon 13.111Courbevoie 12.787Levallois Perret 12.695Villeurbanne 12.635Angers 11.805Rouen 11.582Aubervilliers 11.445Tours 11.279Clermont-Ferrand 11.188Baie Mahault 11.033Avignon 10.914
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Orange | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 202 | Paris | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 203 | Paris | SC | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 204 | Régusse | SC | — | — | 147 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 205 | Paris | SC | — | — | 900 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 206 | Strasbourg | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 207 | Corte | SC | — | — | 451 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 208 | Bourg-en-Bresse | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 209 | Saint-Quentin | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 210 | Biarritz | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 211 | Tours | SC | — | — | 165 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 212 | Chenoise | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 213 | Marck | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 214 | Six-Fours-les-Plages | SC | — | — | 157 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 215 | Belfort | SC | — | — | 400 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 216 | Saint-Pierre | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 217 | Albi | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 218 | La Seyne-sur-mer | SC | — | — | — | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 219 | Paris | SC | — | — | 115 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 220 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 221 | Pont-du-Château | SC | — | — | 241 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 222 | Laxou | SC | — | — | 160 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 223 | Besançon | SC | — | — | 120 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 224 | Soissons | SC | — | — | 150 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 225 | Saint-Didier-au-Mont-d'Or | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 226 | Colomiers | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 227 | Lalinde | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 228 | Le Cannet | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 229 | Leffrinckoucke | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 230 | Renaison | SC | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 231 | Saint-Avertin | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 232 | Meudon | SC | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 233 | Bailleul | SC | — | — | 90 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 234 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1,7 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 235 | Pleumeur-Bodou | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 236 | Bihorel | SC | — | — | 120 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 237 | Saint-Andéol-de-Berg | SC | — | — | 790 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 238 | Villefranche-sur-Saône | SC | — | — | — | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 239 | Chasselay | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 240 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SC | — | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 241 | Meyrargues | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 242 | Salaise-sur-Sanne | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 243 | Narbonne | SC | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 244 | Dijon | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 245 | Allanche | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 246 | Fourg | SC | — | — | 205 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 247 | Nice | SC | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 248 | Grenoble | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 249 | Villers-Allerand | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 250 | La Remuée | SC | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 251 | Bergerac | SC | — | — | 400 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 252 | Moulins | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 253 | Salon-de-Provence | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 254 | Argenteuil | SC | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 255 | Marseille | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 256 | Mehun-sur-Yèvre | SC | — | — | 110 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 257 | Meylan | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 258 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 259 | Saint-Orens-de-Gameville | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 260 | La Bernerie-en-Retz | SC | — | — | 97 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 261 | Anais | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 262 | Tulle | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 263 | Montpellier | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 264 | Bourg-en-Bresse | SC | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 265 | Carcassonne | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 266 | Saint-Étienne | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 267 | Saint-Genis-Laval | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 268 | Saffré | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 269 | Gumbrechtshoffen | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 270 | Archamps | SC | — | — | 164 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 271 | Villers-Cotterêts | SC | — | — | 812 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 272 | Beausoleil | SC | — | — | — | 1985 | Dissolved | |
| 273 | Pernant | SC | — | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 274 | Saint-Laurent-du-Var | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 275 | Rueil-Malmaison | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 276 | Plomelin | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 277 | Créteil | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 278 | Saint-Cloud | SC | — | — | 122 K EUR | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 279 | La Couarde-sur-mer | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 280 | Montgermont | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 281 | Bourges | SC | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 282 | Riom-ès-Montagnes | SC | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 283 | Marseille | SC | — | — | 300 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 284 | Soucy | SC | — | — | 350 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 285 | Éveux | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 286 | Aix-en-Provence | SC | — | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 287 | Sassenage | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 288 | Lille | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 289 | Colombes | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 290 | Dijon | SC | — | — | 283 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 291 | Cournon-d'Auvergne | SC | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 292 | Quend | SC | — | — | 89 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 293 | Paris | SC | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 294 | Valence | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 295 | Trégastel | SC | — | — | 300 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 296 | Neuilly-Plaisance | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 297 | Antibes | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 298 | Bouguenais | SC | — | — | 563 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 299 | Limoges | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 300 | Les Abrets en Dauphiné | SC | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 301 | Le Grand-Pressigny | SC | — | — | 910 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 302 | Villeurbanne | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 303 | Villers-Bretonneux | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 304 | Cluses | SC | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 305 | Pujaut | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 306 | Mantes-la-Jolie | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 307 | Angoulême | SC | — | — | 800 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 308 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | SC | — | — | 30 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 309 | Saint-Cannat | SC | — | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 310 | Bouc-Bel-air | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 311 | Collandres-Quincarnon | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 312 | Leuville-sur-Orge | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 313 | La Roche-sur-Yon | SC | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 314 | Bendejun | SC | — | — | 345 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 315 | Soissons | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 316 | Sathonay-Camp | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 317 | La Léchère | SC | — | — | 450 EUR | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 318 | Marcq-en-Barœul | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 319 | Paris | SC | — | — | 400 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 320 | Lyon | SC | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 321 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 322 | Launaguet | SC | — | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 323 | Lauris | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 324 | Paris | SC | — | — | 300 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 325 | Beaupréau-en-Mauges | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 326 | Sèvres | SC | — | — | 76 EUR | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 327 | Entrains-sur-Nohain | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 328 | Saint-Tropez | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 329 | Parempuyre | SC | — | — | 120 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 330 | Belmont-de-la-Loire | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 331 | Hochstatt | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 332 | La Gaude | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 333 | Châteaurenard | SC | — | — | 24 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 334 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 335 | Toulon | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 336 | Rouen | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 337 | La Francheville | SC | — | — | 2 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 338 | Caen | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 339 | Béhencourt | SC | — | — | 963 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 340 | Saumane-de-Vaucluse | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 341 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 342 | Nancray | SC | — | — | 450 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 343 | Val-de-Cognac | SC | — | — | 220 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 344 | Chelles | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 345 | Avignon | SC | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 346 | Paris | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 347 | Caudrot | SC | — | — | 380 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 348 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 349 | Dardilly | SC | — | — | 600 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 350 | Paris | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 351 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 352 | Beaucouzé | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 353 | Remilly-sur-Tille | SC | — | — | 305 K EUR | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 354 | Pérignat-lès-Sarliève | SC | — | — | 1,5 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 355 | Meudon | SC | — | — | 85 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 356 | Meylan | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 357 | Strasbourg | SC | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 358 | Saint-Gély-du-Fesc | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 359 | La Celle-sur-Morin | SC | — | — | 256 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 360 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 361 | Grimaud | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 362 | Tramayes | SC | — | — | 663 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 363 | Lançon-Provence | SC | — | — | 10 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 364 | Rodez | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 365 | Saint-Herblain | SC | — | — | 1,7 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 366 | Lille | SC | — | — | 168 K EUR | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 367 | Mézières-sur-Seine | SC | — | — | 300 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 368 | Cagnes-sur-mer | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 369 | Bastia | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 370 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 371 | Le Teich | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 372 | Ollioules | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 373 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 595 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 374 | Paris | SC | — | — | 766 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 375 | La Forêt-Fouesnant | SC | — | — | 220 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 376 | Nantes | SC | — | — | 150 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 377 | Capdenac-Gare | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 378 | Bayonne | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1989 | Active | |
| 379 | Ramatuelle | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 380 | Noironte | SC | — | — | 160 K EUR | 1982 | Active | |
| 381 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 382 | Vertou | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 383 | Grasse | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 384 | Cannes | SC | — | — | 802 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 385 | Locminé | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 386 | Feillens | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 387 | Delincourt | SC | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 388 | Montpellier | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 389 | Castres | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 390 | Saint-Urbain | SC | — | — | 144 K EUR | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 391 | Miribel | SC | — | — | 342 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 392 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 393 | Saint-Lunaire | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 394 | Gouillons | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 395 | Béthune | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 396 | Saint-Avold | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 397 | Meyzieu | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 398 | Angers | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 399 | Grand Bourgtheroulde | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 400 | Hesdin-l'Abbé | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active |