Company Directory
Companies in Elveția
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 4 of 500
Cities
Zürich 19.593Genève 11.258Zug 8.240Basel 6.862Bern 4.203Lausanne 4.040Lugano 3.855Luzern 3.601Baar 3.206St. Gallen 3.004Winterthur 2.695Fribourg 1.519Cham 1.389Pfäffikon 1.374Chur 1.272Carouge 1.138Sion 1.113Neuchâtel 1.109Schaffhausen 1.025Chiasso 919Thun 895Dübendorf 856Dietikon 832Aarau 812Frauenfeld 786Kreuzlingen 786Nyon 774Buchs 771Rotkreuz 758La Chaux-de-Fonds 752Wollerau 746Baden 728Wil 727Reinach 712Herisau 707Solothurn 678
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Aesch | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 602 | Lausanne | SA | — | — | 250 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 603 | Fully | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 604 | Genève | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 605 | Yverdon-les-Bains | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 606 | Saas-Fee | SA | — | — | 1,0 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 607 | Genève | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 1985 | Active | |
| 608 | Vevey | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 609 | Icogne | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 610 | Schlieren | AG | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 611 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 612 | Freienbach | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 613 | Genève | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 614 | Stabio | Sagl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 615 | Bitsch | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 616 | Dietlikon | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 617 | Cortaillod | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 618 | Luzern | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 619 | Fribourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 620 | Wangen an der Aare | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 621 | Vésenaz | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 622 | Contone | Sagl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 623 | Plan-les-Ouates | SA | — | — | 214 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 624 | Corminboeuf | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 625 | Duillier | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 626 | Neuenhof | KLG | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 627 | Wollerau | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 628 | Zürich | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 629 | Perly | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 630 | Chiasso | Sagl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 631 | Wollerau | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 632 | Châtonnaye | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 633 | Naters | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 634 | Kriens | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 635 | Wiesendangen | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 636 | Weggis | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 637 | St. Peter | GmbH | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 638 | Lausanne | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 639 | La Sarraz | SNC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 640 | Collex | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 641 | Tafers | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 642 | Bülach | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 643 | Dübendorf | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 644 | Allschwil | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 645 | Küssnacht am Rigi | — | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 646 | Davos Platz | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 647 | Freienbach | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 648 | Crans-près-Céligny | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 649 | Genève | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 650 | Renens | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 1979 | Active | |
| 651 | Giebenach | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 652 | Schlieren | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 653 | Morgins | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 654 | Zug | AG | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 655 | Corminboeuf | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 656 | Zürich | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 657 | Bad Ragaz | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 658 | Coinsins | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 659 | Sion | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 660 | Neuchâtel | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 661 | Iragna | Sagl | — | — | 21 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 662 | Fribourg | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 663 | Yverdon-les-Bains | SA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 664 | Glarus | AG | — | — | 450 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 665 | Val-d'Illiez | Sàrl | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 666 | Monthey | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 667 | Adlikon b. Regensdorf | EIU | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 668 | Ebikon | GmbH | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 669 | Hergiswil | GmbH | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 670 | Dietlikon | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 671 | Zürich | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 672 | Corcelles-près-Payerne | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 673 | Verbier | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 674 | Bedano | Sagl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 675 | Farvagny-le-Grand | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 676 | Fribourg | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 677 | Horw | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 678 | Oberwil | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 679 | Beckenried | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 680 | Nyon | AG | — | — | 50 K EUR | 1983 | Active | |
| 681 | Nyon | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 682 | Colombier | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 683 | Martigny | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 684 | Corcelles-près-Payerne | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 685 | Romont | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 686 | Zürich | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 687 | Genève | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 688 | Genève | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 689 | St-Cergue | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 690 | Chur | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 691 | Rüti | AB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 692 | Genève | AG | — | — | 764,6 mld. EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 693 | Pfäffikon | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 694 | Lussy | AB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 695 | Orsières | AB | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 696 | Vacallo | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 697 | Lausanne | SA | — | — | 50 K EUR | 1979 | Active | |
| 698 | Pampigny | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 699 | Forel | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 700 | Genève | Sàrl | — | — | 50 K EUR | 1980 | Active | |
| 701 | Lupfig | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 702 | Luzern | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 703 | Lotzwil | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 704 | Weisslingen | KLG | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 705 | Fribourg | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 706 | Kleindöttingen | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 707 | Kleindöttingen | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 708 | Weinfelden | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 709 | Luzern | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 710 | Ermatingen | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 711 | Zürich | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 712 | Baar | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 713 | Genève | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 714 | Hergiswil | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 715 | Zug | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 716 | Zug | AG | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 717 | Worben | GmbH | — | — | 105 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 718 | Arosa | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 719 | Schlieren | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 720 | Volketswil | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 721 | Genève | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 722 | Châtonnaye | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 723 | Rheinfelden | AG | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 724 | Aïre | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 725 | Sevelen | AG | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 726 | Corminboeuf | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 727 | Stallikon | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 728 | Buchs | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 729 | Hérémence | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 730 | Jegenstorf | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 731 | Chavornay | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 732 | Brittnau | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 733 | Zug | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 734 | Estavayer-le-Lac | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 735 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 736 | Au | AG | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 737 | Bussigny | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 738 | Nyon | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 739 | Dällikon | AG | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 740 | Buchs | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 741 | Chur | GmbH | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 742 | Matten b. Interlaken | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 743 | Thun | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 744 | Villeneuve | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 745 | Villeneuve | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 746 | Rorschach | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 747 | Nyon | SA | — | — | 100 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 748 | Morges | Sàrl | — | — | 40 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 749 | Horgen | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 750 | Horgen | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 751 | Winterthur | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 752 | Winterthur | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 753 | Dielsdorf | AG | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 754 | Genève | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 755 | Au | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 756 | Oberwil | AG | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 757 | Lotzwil | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 758 | Buchs | e.U. | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 759 | Bellinzona | LV | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 760 | Gümligen | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 761 | Genève | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 762 | Glis | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 763 | Glis | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 764 | Landquart | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 765 | Zug | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 766 | Lugano | SA | — | — | 284 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 767 | Zürich | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 768 | Romanshorn | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 769 | Yverdon-les-Bains | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 770 | St. Gallen | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 771 | Zürich | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 772 | Luzern | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 773 | Conthey | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 774 | Conthey | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 775 | Volketswil | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 776 | Zürich | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 777 | Genève | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 778 | Grabs | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 779 | Flawil | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 780 | Winterthur | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 781 | Meyrin | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 782 | Wettingen | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 783 | Malters | GmbH | — | — | 50 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 784 | Buchs | AG | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 785 | Kerzers | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 786 | Mörschwil | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 787 | Muttenz | AG | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 788 | Gontenschwil | AG | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 789 | Spreitenbach | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 790 | Schaffhausen | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 791 | Nürensdorf | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 792 | Zürich | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 793 | Moudon | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 794 | Zürich | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 795 | Chur | GmbH | — | — | 21 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 796 | Uster | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 797 | Frenkendorf | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 798 | Bern | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 799 | Kriens | GmbH | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 800 | St-Maurice | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active |