Test Rite Retail Co

Test Rite Retail Co Utile prima delle imposte

Il Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) di Test Rite Retail Co (7867.TWO) al 20 ott 2026 è 173,17 Mio. TWD. L'anno precedente, Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) era 294,87 Mio. TWD — una variazione del -41,27% (inferiore).

Utile prima delle imposte

173,17 Mio.TWD

YoY

-41,27%

Ultimo aggiornamento:

Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) di Test Rite Retail Co ammonta a 2024 173,17 Mio. TWD. Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) di Test Rite Retail Co ammontava a 2023 294,87 Mio. TWD. Diminuisce del -41,27% inferiore rispetto all'anno precedente.

La storia di Test Rite Retail Co Utile prima delle imposte

  • 3 anni

  • 10 anni

  • 25 anni

  • Max

Utile prima delle imposte
Data
Utile prima delle imposte
1 gen 2022
253,70 Mio. TWD
1 gen 2023
294,87 Mio. TWD
1 gen 2024
173,17 Mio. TWD
La storia di Test Rite Retail Co Utile prima delle imposte
ANNOUtile prima delle imposteYoY
173,17 Mio.TWD-41,27%
294,87 Mio.TWD+16,23%
253,70 Mio.TWD—

Accedi a questi dati tramite l’API Eulerpool

100.000 richieste/mese gratis · nessuna carta di credito

Test Rite Retail Co Analisi delle Azioni

Cosa fa Test Rite Retail Co? Test Rite Retail Co Ltd generates revenue through its integrated retail model combining physical stores, online platforms, and renovation teams. The company sells home improvement products such as paint, waterproofing materials, adhesives, electrical supplies, lighting, building materials, bathroom and kitchen fixtures, water purification systems, tools, hardware, door locks, shelving, and storage solutions. Customers purchase these items for DIY projects, home repair, and specific renovation services like kitchen and bathroom remodeling. The firm also offers single-item installation services for products requiring setup, targeting homeowners and contractors seeking customized solutions for home enhancement. The company’s primary customer segments include homeowners engaged in DIY activities, individuals requiring home repair services, and contractors needing materials for partial renovations. Test Rite Retail Co Ltd’s product portfolio spans from basic repair supplies to comprehensive home improvement solutions, all delivered through its chain-operated stores and online channels. The business model emphasizes convenience by integrating physical retail with digital platforms and professional renovation teams to address diverse home improvement needs. Revenue streams are derived from both product sales and service offerings, with a focus on high-demand categories like bathroom fixtures, kitchen remodels, and water purification systems. The company’s strategy leverages its dual-channel approach—physical stores for immediate product access and online platforms for broader reach—to capture market share in Taiwan’s home renovation sector. Customers benefit from bundled services including consultation, installation, and tailored solutions, enhancing the value proposition for both individual buyers and professional contractors. Test Rite Retail Co è una delle aziende più popolari su Eulerpool.com.

Domande frequenti su Test Rite Retail Co azioni

Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) di Test Rite Retail Co è 173,17 Mio. TWD nel 2024.

Il Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) di Test Rite Retail Co è passato da 294,87 Mio. TWD a 173,17 Mio. TWD, con una variazione del -41,27 %. Il valore è inferiore rispetto all'anno precedente.

Su Eulerpool è possibile consultare lo sviluppo storico completo del Test Rite Retail Co di Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) dal 2006, con valori annuali, grafici e analisi dettagliate.

Il reddito operativo lordo rappresenta i guadagni prima delle imposte sul reddito. Mostra la redditività di un'azienda indipendentemente dalle strategie fiscali.

Il TWD di Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) è un fattore chiave per gli investitori. I cambiamenti in questa metrica possono segnalare il miglioramento o il deterioramento dei fondamentali, impattando direttamente il prezzo delle azioni. Su Eulerpool puoi tracciare il Test Rite Retail Co di Reddito Operativo Lordo (EBT) storicamente e in tempo reale.

Accedi a questi dati tramite l’API Eulerpool

100.000 richieste/mese gratis · nessuna carta di credito

Conto economico — Test Rite Retail Co

Tutte le Metriche Finanziarie — Test Rite Retail Co