Company Directory
Companies in Nice
839 perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 1 dari 5
839 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nice | SAS | €1,7 jte | 15e | €341 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 2 | Nice | SAS | €12,9 jt | 35e | €50 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 3 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jte | 8e | €360 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 4 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jt | 35e | €2 rb | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 5 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jte | — | €1,4 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 6 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | — | €17 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 7 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | 35e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,6 jt | 35e | €8 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 9 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,9 jt | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10 | Nice | SNC | €7,5 jt | — | €152 rb | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 11 | Nice | SAS | €1,3 jte | 15e | €500 | 2015 | Active | |
| 12 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jt | 8e | €8 rb | 1981 | Active | |
| 13 | Nice | SELARL | €1,3 jte | 15e | €118 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 14 | Nice | К | €1,7 jt | 35e | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 15 | Nice | SAS | €1,3 jte | 15e | €175 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 16 | Nice | Sàrl | €2 jt | 2e | €5 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 17 | Nice | SNC | €5,8 jt | — | €1 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 18 | Nice | Sàrl | €3,3 jte | 15e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 19 | Nice | SAS | €15,9 jt | — | €1,1 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 20 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jte | 2e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 21 | Nice | SAS | €2 jte | — | €8 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 22 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,7 jt | — | €50 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 23 | Nice | SA | €330 jte | 750e | €148 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 24 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,7 jt | 2e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 25 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 26 | Nice | SAS | €16 jte | 15e | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 27 | Nice | SAS | €11 jte | 35e | €500 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 28 | Nice | SAS | €2,8 jt | 35e | €500 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 29 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,1 jt | 15e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 30 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 75e | €15 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 31 | Nice | EI | €1,4 jte | 2e | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 32 | Nice | SAS | €2,7 jt | — | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 33 | Nice | SAS | €7,8 jte | 35e | €10 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 34 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jte | 35e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 35 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | — | €20 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 36 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | — | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 37 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 15e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 38 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | 8e | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 39 | Nice | SNC | €2 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 40 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jt | 8e | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 41 | Nice | SAS | €153,1 jt | 75e | €877 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 42 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €200 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 43 | Nice | SAS | €1,8 jte | 8e | €467 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 44 | Nice | — | €1,3 jt | 15e | — | 2017 | — | |
| 45 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | — | €40 rb | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 46 | Nice | SAS | €2,8 jte | 15e | €26 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 47 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | 4e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 48 | Nice | SAS | €4,7 jt | 35e | €317 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 49 | Nice | Sàrl | €2 jte | 35e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 50 | Nice | SAS | €6,2 jte | 35e | €357 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 51 | Nice | — | €1,4 jt | — | — | — | — | |
| 52 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | 4e | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 53 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,6 jt | — | €6 rb | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 54 | Nice | SAS | €3 jt | 35e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 55 | Nice | SAS | €37,4 jt | 75e | €2 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 56 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jt | 4e | €15 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 57 | Nice | SAS | €1,9 jt | 8e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 58 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,5 jte | 8e | €289 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 59 | Nice | SAS | €1 jt | — | €15 rb | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 60 | Nice | SAS | €1 jt | 8e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 61 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | 8e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 62 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | 15e | €800 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 63 | Nice | Sàrl | €4,2 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 64 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | 35e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 65 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €1 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 66 | Nice | SAS | €1,7 jte | 15e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 67 | Nice | SAS | €3 jt | 75e | €30 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 68 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €45 rb | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 69 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jte | 4e | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 70 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jte | 35e | €6 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 71 | Nice | SAS | €1,7 jte | 35e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 72 | Nice | SAS | €2,3 jte | 35e | €160 rb | 1985 | Active | |
| 73 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €82 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 74 | Nice | SA | €1 jt | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 75 | Nice | Sàrl | €3 jte | 8e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 76 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,1 jte | 15e | €3 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 77 | Nice | SAS | €1,3 jte | 35e | €7 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 78 | Nice | SAS | €25,6 jt | — | €750 rb | 1957 | Active | |
| 79 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,6 jte | 8e | €4 rb | 1986 | Active | |
| 80 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €3 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 81 | Nice | Sàrl | €5,1 jt | — | €330 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 82 | Nice | SAS | €1,3 jte | — | €8 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 83 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | — | €10 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 84 | Nice | SAS | €3,1 jt | 35e | €100 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 85 | Nice | SAS | €1,3 jt | 8e | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 86 | Nice | SAS | €3,2 jt | 15e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 87 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | 15e | €10 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 88 | Nice | SAS | €5,4 jt | 35e | €1,5 jt | 1986 | Active | |
| 89 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,7 jt | 35e | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 90 | Nice | SAS | €3,8 jte | 8e | €200 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 91 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jte | 35e | €490 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 92 | Nice | SC | €560 jte | 3.500e | — | 1958 | Active | |
| 93 | Nice | SAS | €2 jte | 2e | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 94 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | 15e | €100 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 95 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,8 jt | 8e | €20 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 96 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 4e | €10 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 97 | Nice | Sàrl | €8 jt | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 98 | Nice | — | €3,1 jte | 4e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 99 | Nice | SAS | €2,9 jte | 35e | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 100 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jt | — | €900 rb | 1989 | Active | |
| 101 | Nice | SAS | €116,1 jt | 150e | €68,5 jt | 1986 | Active | |
| 102 | Nice | SNC | €2,6 jt | — | €125 rb | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 103 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | 8e | €4,3 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 104 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jte | 2e | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 105 | Nice | SAS | €1,7 jte | 4e | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 106 | Nice | SAS | €3,4 jt | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 107 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jte | 15e | €301 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 108 | Nice | SAS | €2,4 jt | 35e | €15 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 109 | Nice | SAS | €4,6 jte | — | €450 rb | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 110 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 111 | Nice | Sàrl | €2 jt | — | €15 rb | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 112 | Nice | SAS | €4,5 jte | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 113 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 2e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 114 | Nice | Sàrl | €3 jt | — | €8 rb | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 115 | Nice | SAS | €3,3 jt | 75e | €5 jt | 1991 | Active | |
| 116 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 150e | €57 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 117 | Nice | SELARL | €1,4 jte | 8e | €6 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 118 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 2e | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 119 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | 15e | €1,3 jt | 1999 | Active | |
| 120 | Nice | SAS | €1,8 jt | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 121 | Nice | SAS | €4,1 jt | 35e | €100 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 122 | Nice | SAS | €4,6 jte | 35e | €2 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 123 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €2 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 124 | Nice | SAS | €7,2 jte | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 125 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | 8e | €65 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 126 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jte | 4e | €2,8 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 127 | Nice | SAS | €5 jt | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 128 | Nice | SELARL | €2,2 jte | — | €394 rb | 1986 | Active | |
| 129 | Nice | SAS | €2,1 jt | 15e | €26 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 130 | Nice | SAS | €3,4 jte | 8e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 131 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jte | 8e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 132 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | — | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 133 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jt | 15e | €443 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 134 | Nice | SELARL | €1,3 jte | 8e | €300 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 135 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jte | 8e | €19 rb | 1973 | Active | |
| 136 | Nice | SELARL | €1,2 jte | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 137 | Nice | SELARL | €1 jte | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 138 | Nice | SELARL | €1,9 jte | 2e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 139 | Nice | SAS | €2,8 jte | 15e | €152 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 140 | Nice | SELARL | €1,4 jt | 8e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 141 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | 4e | €45 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 142 | Nice | SAS | €4,8 jt | 35e | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 143 | Nice | SA | €7,4 jte | 1.500e | €515 jt | 1991 | Active | |
| 144 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | — | €1,5 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 145 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jte | 75e | €10 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 146 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €55 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 147 | Nice | SAS | €1 jte | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 148 | Nice | Sàrl | €3,8 jte | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 149 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | 2e | €10 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 150 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | 4e | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 151 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,6 jte | 2e | €100 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 152 | Nice | SAS | €6,6 jte | 2e | €19 rb | 1988 | Active | |
| 153 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | 15e | €75 rb | 1971 | Active | |
| 154 | Nice | Sàrl | €9,4 jte | 15e | €291 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 155 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | 8e | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 156 | Nice | SAS | €1,3 jt | — | €10 rb | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 157 | Nice | SAS | €3 jte | 35e | €100 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 158 | Nice | SNC | €1,9 jt | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 159 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | 8e | €200 rb | 1983 | Active | |
| 160 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jt | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 161 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 162 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | 15e | €3 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 163 | Nice | — | €1,6 jte | — | — | 2019 | — | |
| 164 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,5 jte | 4e | €607 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 165 | Nice | SAS | €99,8 jt | 75e | €600 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 166 | Nice | SNC | €12,9 jt | — | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 167 | Nice | SAS | €1,3 jte | 15e | €26 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 168 | Nice | Sàrl | €3 jt | 35e | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 169 | Nice | — | €5,4 jt | 35e | — | 1988 | — | |
| 170 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jt | — | €30 rb | 1983 | Dissolved | |
| 171 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,9 jt | — | €100 rb | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 172 | Nice | SAS | €2,4 jt | 35e | €150 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 173 | Nice | SAS | €1,9 jt | — | €50 rb | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 174 | Nice | SAS | €95,5 jt | 750e | €3,4 jt | 1968 | Active | |
| 175 | Nice | SAS | €2,1 jt | 8e | €10 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 176 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | 15e | €10 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 177 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | €4 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 178 | Nice | SNC | €56,6 jt | — | €10 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 179 | Nice | SNC | €63,3 jt | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 180 | Nice | SAS | €5,4 jt | 35e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 181 | Nice | SAS | €1,9 jte | 15e | €137 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 182 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jte | 15e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 183 | Nice | Sàrl | €7,5 jte | 4e | €210 rb | 1924 | Active | |
| 184 | Nice | Sàrl | €4,6 jte | 4e | €5 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 185 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,2 jt | 35e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 186 | Nice | SAS | €1,3 jt | — | €100 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 187 | Nice | SAS | €2,2 jt | 35e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 188 | Nice | SAS | €5,4 jt | 15e | €8 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 189 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | 4e | €100 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 190 | Nice | SAS | €4,7 jt | — | €2 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 191 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €19 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 192 | Nice | — | €36 jte | 8e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 193 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,2 jt | — | €100 | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 194 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | 2e | €5 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 195 | Nice | SAS | €12,7 jt | — | €3,9 jt | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 196 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | — | €30 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 197 | Nice | SAS | €4,2 jte | 75e | €10 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 198 | Nice | SAS | €5 jt | 4e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 199 | Nice | SAS | €2,6 jte | — | €160 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 200 | Nice | SAS | €4,3 jt | 8e | — | 2002 | Active |