Company Directory
Companies in Nice
839 perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 2 dari 5
839 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | — | €6,7 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 202 | Nice | SELARL | €2 jte | 2e | €380 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 203 | Nice | SAS | €1,8 jt | — | €50 rb | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 204 | Nice | Sàrl | €4,9 jt | 35e | €1 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 205 | Nice | SAS | €2,5 jt | — | €40 rb | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 206 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | 4e | €8 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 207 | Nice | SAS | €2,3 jt | 35e | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 208 | Nice | SELARL | €1,4 jt | 4e | €190 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 209 | Nice | SELARL | €2,1 jte | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 210 | Nice | SELARL | €1,5 jte | 2e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 211 | Nice | SAS | €17 jt | 35e | €98 rb | 1900 | Active | |
| 212 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 213 | Nice | SAS | €1,9 jte | 8e | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 214 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | — | €5 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 215 | Nice | SAS | €2,5 jt | 35e | €1 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 216 | Nice | SAS | €13,1 jt | 35e | €104 rb | 1947 | Active | |
| 217 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | 15e | €20 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 218 | Nice | SA | €40,4 jt | 150e | €1,1 jt | 1952 | Active | |
| 219 | Nice | SELARL | €2,1 jte | 8e | €5 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 220 | Nice | SAS | €136,2 jt | — | €755 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 221 | Nice | Sàrl | €4,6 jte | 35e | €8 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 222 | Nice | SAS | €7,7 jte | 15e | €554 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 223 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jte | 15e | €23 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 224 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | 2e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 225 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | 15e | €600 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 226 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,9 jt | — | €1 rb | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 227 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jte | 4e | €8 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 228 | Nice | SAS | €1,9 jte | 8e | €10 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 229 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | 4e | €50 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 230 | Nice | SAS | €2,1 jt | — | €50 rb | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 231 | Nice | Sàrl | €4 jt | 35e | €8 rb | 1985 | Active | |
| 232 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jte | — | €508 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 233 | Nice | e. K. | €1,6 jte | 35e | €11 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 234 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jt | — | €230 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 235 | Nice | SAS | €3 jte | 35e | €8 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 236 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 4e | €2 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 237 | Nice | SAS | €2,1 jte | 15e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 238 | Nice | SA | €3,4 jt | — | €200 rb | 1964 | Dissolved | |
| 239 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | 35e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 240 | Nice | SAS | €3,6 jte | 15e | €108 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 241 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | — | €8 rb | 1981 | Dissolved | |
| 242 | Nice | SAS | €5,6 jt | — | €100 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 243 | Nice | SAS | €4,5 jt | — | €500 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 244 | Nice | SAS | €2,5 jte | 15e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 245 | Nice | SAS | €7,7 jt | 35e | €800 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 246 | NICE | — | €1,9 jt | — | — | 1958 | — | |
| 247 | Nice | SAS | €8,6 jt | 35e | €700 rb | 1979 | Active | |
| 248 | Nice | — | €4,8 jte | 15e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 249 | Nice | Sàrl | €10,5 jt | — | €4 rb | — | Active | |
| 250 | Nice | Sàrl | €3,6 jte | — | €8 rb | 1986 | Active | |
| 251 | Nice | Sàrl | €4,2 jte | 15e | — | 1948 | Active | |
| 252 | Nice | SAS | €2,2 jt | — | €45 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 253 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | — | €50 rb | 1959 | Active | |
| 254 | Nice | SAS | €111,3 jt | — | €32,5 jt | 1900 | Active | |
| 255 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 8e | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 256 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 15e | — | 1960 | Active | |
| 257 | Nice | SAS | €10 jte | 150e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 258 | Nice | SAS | €4,6 jte | 15e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 259 | Nice | Sàrl | €6,2 jte | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 260 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,6 jt | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 261 | Nice | SAS | €34,9 jt | — | €55 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 262 | Nice | SAS | €1,9 jte | 8e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 263 | Nice | SAS | €2,1 jt | 15e | €20 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 264 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 265 | Nice | SNC | €17,8 jt | — | €87 jt | 1987 | Active | |
| 266 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jte | 35e | €28 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 267 | Nice | — | €1,9 jte | 35e | €1,6 jt | 1993 | Active | |
| 268 | Nice | SAS | €9,6 jte | 2e | €11,5 jt | 2011 | Active | |
| 269 | Nice | SAS | €2,8 jte | 35e | €231 rb | 1978 | Active | |
| 270 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jte | 15e | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 271 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,6 jt | 8e | €7 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 272 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jte | 8e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 273 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jte | 4e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 274 | Nice | SAS | €2,1 jt | 15e | €880 rb | 1986 | Active | |
| 275 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | — | €5 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 276 | Nice | SAS | €2,1 jte | 35e | €700 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 277 | Nice | SAS | €1 jte | — | €10 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 278 | Nice | SAS | €8,6 jt | 2e | €20 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 279 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jt | 15e | €13 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 280 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jte | 8e | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 281 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 15e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 282 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | 4e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 283 | Nice | — | €9,6 jt | 75e | €199 rb | 1977 | Active | |
| 284 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | — | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 285 | Nice | Sàrl | €4 jte | 15e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 286 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jt | — | €1 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 287 | Nice | SAS | €47,7 jt | 35e | €2,6 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 288 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,8 jt | — | €4 rb | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 289 | Nice | SAS | €3,6 jte | 35e | €221 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 290 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jt | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 291 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | 15e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 292 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jte | 4e | €50 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 293 | Nice | SAS | €3,3 jt | 15e | €240 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 294 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,6 jt | 35e | €17 rb | 1989 | Active | |
| 295 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jte | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 296 | Nice | SAS | €5,3 jte | 75e | €123 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 297 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jt | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 298 | Nice | Sàrl | €2 jte | 8e | €154 rb | 1975 | Active | |
| 299 | Nice | SAS | €2,1 jt | 15e | €50 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 300 | Nice | SAS | €31,2 jt | 150e | €280 rb | 1984 | Active | |
| 301 | Nice | SA | €102,7 jt | 35e | €4 jt | 1960 | Active | |
| 302 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 15e | €30 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 303 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 15e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 304 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jt | 4e | €500 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 305 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jt | 35e | €5 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 306 | Nice | SAS | €3,7 jt | 2e | €58 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 307 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jte | 15e | €50 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 308 | Nice | Sàrl | €4,7 jte | 8e | €50 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 309 | Nice | SAS | €1,7 jte | 15e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 310 | Nice | Sàrl | €3,7 jte | 35e | €1,1 jt | 1900 | Active | |
| 311 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,9 jt | 2e | €208 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 312 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 4e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 313 | Nice | SAS | €1,9 jte | 15e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 314 | Nice | SAS | €2,6 jt | 15e | €95 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 315 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | 4e | €8 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 316 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | — | €201 rb | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 317 | Nice | SAS | €13,1 jt | 15e | €60 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 318 | Nice | SAS | €3,5 jt | 15e | €1,3 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 319 | Nice | SAS | €2,5 jt | — | €100 rb | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 320 | Nice | SA | €1,5 jte | 8e | — | 1963 | Active | |
| 321 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 8e | €10 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 322 | Nice | SAS | €1,8 jt | — | €900 rb | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 323 | Nice | SAS | €2,6 jt | 35e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 324 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jt | 15e | €7,1 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 325 | Nice | SAS | €4,1 jt | — | €43 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 326 | Nice | SAS | €17 jte | 8e | €333 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 327 | Nice | SAS | €3,3 jte | 2e | €100 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 328 | Nice | SAS | €5,2 jte | — | €4 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 329 | Nice | Sàrl | €2 jte | 15e | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 330 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | — | €200 rb | 1979 | Dissolved | |
| 331 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jt | — | €3 jt | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 332 | Nice | SAS | €3,5 jt | 15e | €15 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 333 | Nice | SAS | €1,1 jt | 15e | €110 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 334 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,1 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 335 | Nice | SAS | €1,7 jt | 15e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 336 | Nice | SAS | €2,7 jte | 2e | €390 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 337 | Nice | SAS | €7,2 jte | 35e | €530 rb | 1948 | Active | |
| 338 | Nice | SAS | €81,4 jt | 150e | €2,1 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 339 | Nice | SAS | €5,7 jt | 35e | €150 rb | 1945 | Active | |
| 340 | Nice | SAS | €11,1 jt | 75e | €750 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 341 | Nice | SAS | €7,9 jt | 35e | €2 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 342 | Nice | SAS | €2,4 jt | 15e | €178 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 343 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 15e | €1,2 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 344 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,8 jt | 15e | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 345 | Nice | SAS | €20,1 jt | 8e | €8,8 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 346 | Nice | SAS | €2,7 jt | 15e | €324 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 347 | Nice | SAS | €1,8 jt | 15e | €40 rb | 1951 | Active | |
| 348 | Nice | SAS | €3,8 jt | 35e | — | 1955 | Active | |
| 349 | Nice | SAS | €2,3 jt | 15e | €125 rb | 1928 | Active | |
| 350 | Nice | Sàrl | €3,8 jt | — | €10 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 351 | Nice | SAS | €1,5 jt | — | €10 rb | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 352 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jt | — | €10 rb | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 353 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jte | 8e | €28 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 354 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | 4e | €8 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 355 | Nice | SAS | €3,6 jt | 2e | €80 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 356 | Nice | SNC | €1,2 jt | — | €5,6 jt | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 357 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jt | — | €50 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 358 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jte | 15e | €65 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 359 | Nice | — | €2,9 jte | — | €5 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 360 | Nice | — | €7,3 jt | 35e | €4 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 361 | Nice | SAS | €4,2 jte | — | €90 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 362 | Nice | SAS | €1,4 jt | 15e | €5 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 363 | Nice | SAS | €2,8 jt | 35e | €2,9 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 364 | Nice | SAS | €1,7 jte | — | €362 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 365 | Nice | Sàrl | €3,5 jte | — | €10 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 366 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,3 jte | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 367 | Nice | SAS | €3,6 jt | — | €1,6 jt | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 368 | Nice | SAS | €1 jt | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 369 | Nice | SAS | €1,6 jte | 35e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 370 | Nice | SA | €40,8 jt | 15e | €182,8 jt | 1955 | Active | |
| 371 | Nice | SAS | €24,4 jt | 150e | €115 rb | 1900 | Active | |
| 372 | Nice | SAS | €2,7 jt | 15e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 373 | Nice | SAS | €5,7 jt | 8e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 374 | Nice | SAS | €11 jt | 35e | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 375 | Nice | Sàrl | €6,4 jte | — | €100 rb | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 376 | Nice | Sàrl | €3,4 jte | — | €100 rb | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 377 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | — | €100 rb | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 378 | Nice | SAS | €12,2 jt | 75e | €3,7 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 379 | Nice | Sàrl | €5,1 jt | 8e | €600 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 380 | Nice | SAS | €36,6 jt | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 381 | Nice | Sàrl | €14,5 jt | 15e | €558 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 382 | Nice | Sàrl | €6,7 jt | — | €335 rb | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 383 | Nice | EI | €1,1 jt | 4e | €1 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 384 | Nice | SAS | €31,5 jt | — | €2,6 jt | 2000 | Active | |
| 385 | Nice | Sàrl | €2,4 jte | 4e | €30 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 386 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | 15e | €110 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 387 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | 15e | €1 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 388 | Nice | SAS | €1,2 jte | 15e | €10 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 389 | Nice | Sàrl | €5,8 jte | 35e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 390 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 15e | €20 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 391 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,8 jt | 8e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 392 | Nice | SAS | €1,8 jt | 8e | €10 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 393 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 4e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 394 | Nice | Sàrl | €4,5 jt | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 395 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jte | 15e | €50 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 396 | Nice | Sàrl | €3,8 jte | 35e | €4 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 397 | Nice | SAS | €4,1 jte | 15e | €50 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 398 | Nice | SAS | €3,8 jt | — | €60 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 399 | Nice | SAS | €16,8 jt | 75e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 400 | Nice | Sàrl | €1 jt | — | €300 rb | 2020 | Active |