Company Directory
Perusahaan di Prancis
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 7 dari 500
Cities
Paris 654.642Marseille 93.844Lyon 73.721Toulouse 50.349Nice 49.296Bordeaux 38.315Fort de France 33.901Montpellier 33.251Lille 29.327Nantes 28.747Strasbourg 25.915Saint Denis 25.736Boulogne Billancourt 23.300Aix en Provence 22.934rennes 21.626Neuilly sur Seine 19.195Grenoble 17.280Nîmes 16.314Montreuil 15.535Cannes 14.244Saint-Étienne 13.981Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.371Toulon 13.218Dijon 13.111Courbevoie 12.787Levallois Perret 12.695Villeurbanne 12.635Angers 11.805Rouen 11.582Aubervilliers 11.445Tours 11.279Clermont-Ferrand 11.188Baie Mahault 11.033Avignon 10.914
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Brétigny-sur-Orge | SAS | €6,4 jte | 35e | €240 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 1202 | Palavas-les-Flots | SC | €1,3 jte | — | €89 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 1203 | Clermont-Ferrand | SA | €16,5 jt | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 1204 | Lyon | SAS | €2 jt | — | €751 rb | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1205 | Les Mazures | SAS | €5,4 jte | 35e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1206 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | SAS | €53,3 jt | 75e | €151 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1207 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | SAS | €2,6 jte | — | €25 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1208 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | SAS | €1,2 jt | — | €6,1 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 1209 | La Roche-sur-Yon | SAS | €1,5 jt | 8e | €40 rb | 1988 | Active | |
| 1210 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | SAS | €1,3 jt | — | €1,7 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 1211 | La Roche-sur-Yon | SAS | €4,4 jt | 35e | €48 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 1212 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | SAS | €5,4 jt | 75e | €212 rb | 1984 | Active | |
| 1213 | Nantes | SAS | €1,2 jt | 35e | €20 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 1214 | Nîmes | Sàrl | €2,3 jt | 15e | €41 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 1215 | Domérat | SAS | €2 jt | — | €50 rb | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1216 | Domérat | SAS | €2,1 jt | — | €40 rb | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 1217 | Castelnau-le-Lez | SAS | €1,1 jte | 15e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1218 | Marseille | SAS | €1,1 jte | 35e | €100 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 1219 | Le Bourget | SAS | €3,7 jt | 15e | €80 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 1220 | Eckbolsheim | SAS | €6,1 jte | 75e | — | 1967 | Active | |
| 1221 | Saint-Étienne | SAS | €2 jte | — | €10 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1222 | Autun | SAS | €1,3 jt | 35e | €600 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 1223 | Salon-de-Provence | — | €5,8 jt | 15e | — | — | — | |
| 1224 | Salon-de-Provence | SAS | €8 jt | 35e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1225 | Paris | SAS | €23,5 jt | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1226 | Ploeren | SAS | €1,6 jte | 15e | €100 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 1227 | Gimont | SAS | €1 jt | 15e | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1228 | Ruaudin | SAS | €1,4 jte | 4e | €13 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 1229 | Marseille | SAS | €12,4 jt | 75e | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 1230 | Paris | SAS | €1,9 jte | 4e | €8 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 1231 | Antibes | Sàrl | €1 jte | 4e | €100 | 2007 | Active | |
| 1232 | Lille | SAS | €113,4 jt | 75e | €1,7 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 1233 | Le Mans | SAS | €7,5 jt | 150e | €1,4 jt | 1990 | Active | |
| 1234 | Cornebarrieu | SAS | €5,3 jt | 35e | €10 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 1235 | Niort | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | 8e | €10 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 1236 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | SA | €5,6 M | 1.500e | €693,7 jt | 1983 | Active | |
| 1237 | Breteil | Sàrl | €2 jt | 35e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1238 | Paris | Sàrl | €4,1 jt | — | €31 rb | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 1239 | Lyon | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | 15e | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1240 | Schiltigheim | SAS | €1,6 jt | 4e | €32 rb | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1241 | Cannes | SAS | €1,1 jt | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1242 | Rueil-Malmaison | SAS | €1,6 jte | 4e | €300 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1243 | Laillé | SAS | €1,3 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 1244 | Rochecorbon | SAS | €1,2 jte | — | €8 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 1245 | Torigny-les-Villes | SAS | €6,1 jte | — | €100 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 1246 | Fondettes | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €10 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 1247 | Gémenos | Sàrl | €4,3 jt | 8e | €100 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 1248 | Paris | SAS | €4 jt | — | €8 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 1249 | Chapelle-Spinasse | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | — | €10 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1250 | Paris | SAS | €2,6 jt | 2e | €600 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1251 | Ponteilla | SAS | €1,1 jte | — | €5 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 1252 | Jouy-aux-Arches | SAS | €5,1 jte | 15e | €200 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1253 | Thaon-les-Vosges | SAS | €2 jte | 35e | €856 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1254 | Issoire | Sàrl | €2,1 jt | 15e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1255 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | €11,6 jt | 225e | €15 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 1256 | Paris | — | €35,2 jt | 35e | — | 2014 | — | |
| 1257 | Lunel | SAS | €5,8 jt | 75e | €60 rb | 1989 | Active | |
| 1258 | Paris | Sàrl | €1 jte | 8e | €4 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 1259 | Croissy-sur-Seine | SAS | €4,2 jt | 150e | €50 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 1260 | Saint-Jean | SELARL | €1,7 jte | 2e | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1261 | Avelin | SAS | €1,8 jt | 8e | €100 rb | 1988 | Active | |
| 1262 | Paris | SAS | €90,7 jt | — | €79 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 1263 | Puteaux | — | €28,2 jt | 35e | — | 2004 | — | |
| 1264 | Paris | SAS | €1,2 jt | — | €10 rb | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 1265 | Créteil | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 2e | €8 rb | 1982 | Active | |
| 1266 | Saint-Pierre | SAS | €2,5 jte | 8e | €200 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 1267 | Bayonne | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | 4e | €38 rb | 1980 | Active | |
| 1268 | Pégomas | SAS | €3,4 jt | 8e | €100 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 1269 | Wasquehal | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | 15e | €8 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 1270 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | €9,2 jt | — | €204 rb | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 1271 | Le Cannet | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 1272 | Nancy | SA | €7,5 jt | 75e | €750 rb | 1959 | Active | |
| 1273 | Saint-Malo | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | — | €25 rb | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 1274 | Nice | Sàrl | €1,6 jt | 35e | €8 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 1275 | Six-Fours-les-Plages | SAS | €1,1 jte | 15e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1276 | Le Muy | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 1277 | Mareuil-lès-Meaux | SAS | €2,4 jte | — | €50 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 1278 | Décines-Charpieu | SAS | €1 jte | 8e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1279 | Tours | SAS | €1,4 jt | — | €5,6 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1280 | Vercel-Villedieu-le-Camp | SAS | €6,3 jte | 35e | €615 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 1281 | Castres | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | €20 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 1282 | Montpellier | SAS | €4,7 jt | 15e | €4 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1283 | Revin | SAS | €1,4 jte | 8e | €30 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1284 | Vertou | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €75 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 1285 | Ploemeur | SAS | €2,7 jt | 15e | €100 rb | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 1286 | Sainte-Maxime | Sàrl | €1,4 jt | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 1287 | Prinquiau | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | 8e | €8 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 1288 | Gennevilliers | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | 15e | €200 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1289 | Alby-sur-Chéran | Sàrl | €4,5 jt | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1290 | Tours | SAS | €37,8 jt | 15e | €6,1 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 1291 | Thiviers | SAS | €1,9 jte | 8e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1292 | Bourdettes | SAS | €2,5 jte | 35e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1293 | Paris | Sàrl | €1 jte | 8e | €2 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 1294 | Nanterre | SAS | €1,3 jte | 15e | €7 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1295 | Blanquefort | SAS | €6,2 jt | 35e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 1296 | La Crau | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | 8e | €1 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 1297 | Guérande | SAS | €50 jt | — | €222 rb | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 1298 | Charly | SAS | €2,6 jt | 4e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1299 | Gennevilliers | SAS | €1 jt | 75e | €10 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 1300 | Gundershoffen | SAS | €8,3 jt | 75e | €267 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 1301 | Châtellerault | SA | €2,5 jt | 75e | €19 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 1302 | Vair-sur-Loire | SAS | €3,7 jt | 35e | €230 rb | 1978 | Active | |
| 1303 | Ancenis | SAS | €2,5 jte | — | €621 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1304 | Annecy | SAS | €1,8 jt | — | €1,3 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 1305 | Guéret | SAS | €1,4 jte | 8e | €360 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1306 | Grimaud | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 35e | €18 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 1307 | Brive-la-Gaillarde | SAS | €1,3 jte | 8e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 1308 | La Possession | Sàrl | €2 jte | 15e | €10 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 1309 | Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-vie | SAS | €1,7 jte | — | €11 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 1310 | Entrelacs | Sàrl | €3,5 jte | 8e | €25 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 1311 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | SAS | €2,1 jt | 4e | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1312 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | SAS | €3,5 jt | 4e | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1313 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | SAS | €4,5 jt | 4e | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1314 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | SAS | €2,8 jt | 2e | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1315 | Domène | SAS | €4,9 jt | 4e | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1316 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | SAS | €3,1 jt | 2e | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1317 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | SAS | €4,5 jt | 4e | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1318 | Villejuif | SAS | €2,6 jt | — | €150 rb | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1319 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | SAS | €2,2 jt | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1320 | Puteaux | SAS | €13 jte | — | €450 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1321 | Puteaux | SAS | €6,7 jte | — | €284,7 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 1322 | Maule | Sàrl | €2,8 jt | 4e | €20 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 1323 | Bondoufle | SAS | €6,3 jte | 15e | €500 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 1324 | Marseille | SAS | €1,1 jt | 4e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1325 | Puteaux | SAS | €4,5 jte | — | €39,5 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 1326 | Verrières-en-Anjou | SAS | €2,1 jt | 8e | €4 rb | 1975 | Active | |
| 1327 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | SAS | €11,3 jt | 15e | €100 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 1328 | Le Lamentin | Sàrl | €15,8 jt | 15e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1329 | Saint-Georges-d'Orques | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 35e | €15 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 1330 | Nanterre | SA | €1,6 jt | 15e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 1331 | Crest | Sàrl | €2,4 jt | 8e | €10 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 1332 | Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas | Sàrl | €3,3 jt | 8e | €8 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1333 | Morlaàs | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | — | €420 rb | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 1334 | Saint-Denis | SAS | €5,1 jt | — | €77 rb | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 1335 | Lormont | SAS | €2,7 jte | 15e | €105 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1336 | Trappes | SAS | €1,9 jte | 15e | €207 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 1337 | Montpellier | SAS | €6,8 jte | 150e | €650 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1338 | Lyon | SAS | €2,6 jte | 4e | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1339 | Paris | SAS | €4,1 jte | 75e | €10 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1340 | Paris | SAS | €1,4 jte | 15e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1341 | Paris | SAS | €6,8 jt | — | €244 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 1342 | Cugnaux | SAS | €5,2 jt | 35e | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 1343 | Saint-Georges-de-Reneins | SAS | €1,2 jt | 2e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1344 | Val-de-Meuse | SAS | €4,5 jt | — | €10 rb | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 1345 | Demange Baudignecourt | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 4e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1346 | Courbevoie | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | — | €30 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1347 | Courbevoie | SAS | €16,9 jt | 150e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1348 | Courbevoie | SAS | €121,2 jt | 150e | €1 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 1349 | Bègles | SAS | €1,5 jt | 4e | €14 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 1350 | Courbevoie | SAS | €2,7 jt | — | €196 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1351 | Chatou | Sàrl | €4,1 jt | — | €370 rb | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 1352 | Bouc-Bel-air | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | — | €3 rb | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1353 | Brie-Comte-Robert | SAS | €2 jte | — | €15 rb | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 1354 | Paris | SCI | €8,9 jt | — | €1 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 1355 | Brest | Sàrl | €5,5 jt | — | €21 rb | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 1356 | Villeurbanne | SAS | €17,8 jt | 150e | €200 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1357 | Saint-Maurice | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | 35e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1358 | Samazan | SAS | €2,1 jte | 35e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1359 | Asnières-sur-Seine | SAS | €164,4 jt | 75e | €13,6 jt | 1990 | Active | |
| 1360 | Sainte-Hélène-du-lac | SAS | €1,4 jt | 15e | €1,6 jt | 2006 | Active | |
| 1361 | Paris | SA | €6,3 jt | 35e | €1,6 jt | 1990 | Active | |
| 1362 | Aigues-Vives | SAS | €1,4 jte | 15e | €6 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 1363 | Villenave-d'Ornon | Sàrl | €2,4 jt | 15e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1364 | Fontenay-Sous-Bois | SAS | €1,3 jt | — | €69 rb | 1964 | Active | |
| 1365 | Barentin | SAS | €1,5 jt | 15e | €6 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 1366 | Paris | SAS | €3,8 jt | — | €233 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 1367 | Genouilly | SAS | €3,7 jt | 2e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1368 | Entzheim | SAS | €22,6 jt | 150e | €633 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 1369 | Poitiers | SAS | €1 jte | 4e | €8 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 1370 | Serris | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | 8e | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1371 | Paris | SAS | €11 jte | — | €47,6 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 1372 | Puteaux | SAS | €4,1 jt | — | €371 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 1373 | Vern-sur-Seiche | SAS | €11,1 jt | — | €365 rb | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 1374 | Lyon | SAS | €36,2 jt | 35e | €6 jt | 1957 | Active | |
| 1375 | Paris | SAS | €2,6 jt | — | €8 rb | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 1376 | Le Havre | SAS | €2,1 jte | 8e | €100 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 1377 | Champniers | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | — | €200 rb | 1986 | Active | |
| 1378 | La Rochelle | SAS | €1,6 jt | 15e | €1,3 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 1379 | Pantin | Sàrl | €1,9 jt | — | €20 rb | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1380 | Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines | SAS | €1,3 jt | 35e | €150 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 1381 | Coupiac | SAS | €9,4 jte | 35e | €203 rb | 1989 | Active | |
| 1382 | Étalondes | SAS | €1,6 jte | 4e | €5 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1383 | Paris | Sàrl | €2,6 jte | — | €4 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 1384 | Lyon | SAS | €2 jt | 15e | €600 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1385 | Montpellier | SAS | €2,3 jt | — | €16 rb | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 1386 | Rouen | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | — | €37 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 1387 | Paris | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | 35e | €1,6 jt | 1997 | Active | |
| 1388 | Courpière | SAS | €1 jte | 35e | €30 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 1389 | Clermont-Ferrand | SAS | €1,1 jte | 35e | €60 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 1390 | Paris | SAS | €1 jt | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1391 | Sillingy | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | 4e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1392 | Aix-en-Provence | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 1988 | Active | |
| 1393 | Créteil | Sàrl | €2,9 jt | 2e | €5 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1394 | Puteaux | SAS | €10,6 jt | 75e | €60 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 1395 | Metz | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 8e | €100 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1396 | Montainville | SAS | €5,6 jte | 8e | €53 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 1397 | Migné | Sàrl | €3,4 jte | 35e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1398 | Gardanne | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1399 | Mont-Dore | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 15e | €80 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 1400 | Chavelot | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | 8e | — | 2004 | Active |