Company Directory
Perusahaan di Prancis
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 1 dari 500
Cities
Paris 654.453Marseille 93.826Lyon 73.710Toulouse 50.337Nice 49.286Bordeaux 38.311Fort de France 33.898Montpellier 33.247Lille 29.318Nantes 28.740Strasbourg 25.909Saint Denis 25.731Boulogne Billancourt 23.295Aix en Provence 22.932rennes 21.624Neuilly sur Seine 19.190Grenoble 17.274Nîmes 16.311Montreuil 15.528Cannes 14.242Saint-Étienne 13.975Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.751Reims 13.368Toulon 13.216Dijon 13.108Courbevoie 12.781Levallois Perret 12.694Villeurbanne 12.634Angers 11.803Rouen 11.579Aubervilliers 11.442Tours 11.276Clermont-Ferrand 11.185Baie Mahault 11.029Avignon 10.911
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | SAS | €13,2 jt | — | €300 rb | 1970 | Active | |
| 2 | Le Blanc-Mesnil | Sàrl | €1,4 jt | 8e | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 3 | Cabestany | SAS | €2,3 jte | 15e | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4 | Paris | SAS | €5,5 jte | 35e | €36 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 5 | Paris | SAS | €2,3 jt | 15e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 6 | Laxou | SAS | €2,6 jte | 35e | €100 rb | 1986 | Active | |
| 7 | Marcq-en-Barœul | SAS | €1,5 jte | — | €100 rb | 1979 | Dissolved | |
| 8 | Beauvais | SAS | €1,1 jte | 4e | €3 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9 | Bron | Sàrl | €2 jte | 15e | €34 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 10 | Ambérieu-en-Bugey | SAS | €2,5 jt | 4e | €40 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 11 | Mérignac | SAS | €1,7 jt | 8e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 12 | Saran | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | — | €8 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 13 | La Valette-du-Var | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 8e | €30 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 14 | Chanas | SAS | €39,9 jt | 35e | €616 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 15 | Saint-Sauveur-lès-Bray | SAS | €10 jt | 35e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 16 | La Ciotat | SAS | €4,5 jte | — | €995 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 17 | Saint-Sauveur-lès-Bray | SAS | €29 jt | 35e | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 18 | Sarreguemines | SAS | €3,7 jte | 150e | €8 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 19 | Saint-Sauveur-lès-Bray | SAS | €2,6 jt | 15e | €1,6 jt | 1964 | Active | |
| 20 | Montans | SAS | €1,6 jt | 15e | €10 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 21 | Pacé | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | 8e | €10 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 22 | Corbeil-Essonnes | SAS | €34,8 jt | 150e | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 23 | Prigonrieux | SAS | €1,7 jte | 35e | €10 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 24 | Plouzané | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 8e | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 25 | Haut Valromey | SAS | €3,6 jte | 15e | €131 rb | 1982 | Active | |
| 26 | Puymoyen | SAS | €4,7 jte | 35e | €150 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 27 | Saint-Cannat | SAS | €2,3 jt | 35e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 28 | Villeneuve-le-Roi | SAS | €4,3 jte | 8e | €100 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 29 | La Tour-d'Aigues | SAS | €1,9 jte | 8e | €12 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 30 | Saint-Sauveur-lès-Bray | SAS | €2,2 jt | 15e | €200 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 31 | Noé | SAS | €1,6 jt | 8e | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 32 | Saint-Nazaire | SAS | €1,5 jt | 2e | €60 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 33 | Quiers | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 34 | Aubry-du-Hainaut | SAS | €1,7 jte | 8e | €25 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 35 | Héricourt | SAS | €26 jt | 75e | €2 jt | 1992 | Active | |
| 36 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | €1,5 jte | — | €2 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 37 | Villeurbanne | SAS | €2,8 jt | 35e | €4 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 38 | Bavilliers | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | 8e | €75 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 39 | Allerey-sur-Saône | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | 35e | €10 rb | 1988 | Active | |
| 40 | Andrézieux-Bouthéon | SAS | €2,8 jt | — | €5 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 41 | Boujan-sur-Libron | SAS | €1,4 jte | 15e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 42 | Montauban | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | 15e | €67 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 43 | Laval | SNC | €1,3 jt | — | €120 rb | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 44 | Mazères | SAS | €1,1 jte | 15e | €102 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 45 | Ventabren | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | 8e | €60 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 46 | Meyzieu | SAS | €1,7 jte | 8e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 47 | Terres-de-Caux | Sàrl | €4,2 jte | 15e | €329 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 48 | Cenon | SAS | €1,2 jte | 15e | €10 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 49 | Dreux | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 15e | €286 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 50 | Chemaudin | SAS | €1,1 jte | 15e | €15 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 51 | Saint-Quentin | SAS | €1,6 jte | 75e | €2 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 52 | Chambéry | SAS | €1,2 jte | 75e | €2 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 53 | Saint-Raphaël | SAS | €1,5 jte | 75e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 54 | Belfort | SAS | €1,6 jte | 150e | €2 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 55 | Strasbourg | SAS | €8 jt | — | €1,1 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 56 | Villeurbanne | SAS | €1 jte | — | €2 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 57 | Lyon | SAS | €2,5 jte | 225e | €2 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 58 | Strasbourg | SAS | €38,9 jt | 1.500e | €50 rb | — | Active | |
| 59 | Strasbourg | SAS | €1,6 jte | — | €64 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 60 | Strasbourg | SAS | €7,8 jt | — | €80 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 61 | Strasbourg | SAS | €1,3 jte | — | €89 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 62 | Strasbourg | SAS | €14 jt | — | €250 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 63 | L'Arbresle | SAS | €1,3 jte | 75e | €2 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 64 | Chinon | — | €14,4 jt | 75e | — | 1995 | — | |
| 65 | Wasquehal | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | — | €27 rb | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 66 | Ingersheim | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €90 rb | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 67 | La Farlède | Sàrl | €2,4 jte | 8e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 68 | Sainte-Suzanne | Sàrl | €3,6 jte | 15e | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 69 | Champigny-sur-Marne | SAS | €2,1 jte | 35e | €20 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 70 | Nantes | SAS | €1 jt | — | €100 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 71 | Saint-Jean-d'Angély | SAS | €1,6 jte | 8e | €50 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 72 | Colayrac-Saint-Cirq | SAS | €1,4 jt | 15e | €404 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 73 | Trappes | Sàrl | €2,9 jt | 35e | €68 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 74 | Orvault | SAS | €1,4 jt | 15e | €762 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 75 | Gap | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 4e | €1 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 76 | Aubervilliers | SAS | €2,1 jt | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 77 | Aix-en-Provence | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | 2e | €20 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 78 | Le Mesnil-en-Thelle | SAS | €3,4 jt | 15e | €7 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 79 | Thise | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 15e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 80 | Rouffignac-de-Sigoulès | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | 15e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 81 | Gennevilliers | SAS | €3,6 jt | — | €51 rb | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 82 | Limours | SAS | €3,2 jte | 4e | €300 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 83 | Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne | SAS | €1,5 jte | 8e | €160 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 84 | Paris | Sàrl | €2,2 jt | — | €2 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 85 | Drancy | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 15e | €60 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 86 | Hénin-Beaumont | SAS | €1,4 jt | 8e | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 87 | Plougoumelen | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 8e | €30 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 88 | Puget-Ville | Sàrl | €2,2 jt | 8e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 89 | Paris | SAS | €8,1 jte | — | €10 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 90 | Gazeran | SAS | €4,1 jte | 15e | €300 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 91 | Amancy | SAS | €2,3 jt | 15e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 92 | Lattes | Sàrl | €1 jte | 35e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 93 | Marseille | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | 15e | €453 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 94 | Cenon | Sàrl | €3,9 jte | 75e | €1,5 jt | 1987 | Active | |
| 95 | Paris | SAS | €1,4 jte | — | €100 rb | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 96 | Saint-Quentin | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | 15e | €100 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 97 | La Chapelle-Saint-Luc | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | 15e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 98 | Le Poiré-sur-vie | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | 15e | €9 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 99 | Pézenas | SAS | €118,5 jt | 150e | €4 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 100 | Marseille | SA | €2,4 jt | 15e | €21 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 101 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | SAS | €4 jt | — | €258 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 102 | Paris | SAS | €2,8 jt | 2e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 103 | Saint-Germain-en-Laye | SAS | €1 jte | 8e | €60 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 104 | Bruges | SAS | €1,2 jt | 8e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 105 | Paris | SELARL | €1,9 jte | 35e | €60 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 106 | Gennevilliers | SAS | €20,8 jt | — | €123 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 107 | Rodez | SAS | €1,1 jt | 15e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 108 | Paris | SAS | €2,1 jte | 4e | €60 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 109 | Moûtiers | SAS | €2,9 jt | 75e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 110 | La Forêt-sur-Sèvre | SAS | €2,4 jte | 35e | €100 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 111 | Ancenis | Sàrl | €7,6 jt | 35e | €150 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 112 | Levallois-Perret | Sàrl | €2 jt | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 113 | Saint-Denis | SAS | €1 jte | 15e | €30 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 114 | Saint-Herblain | SAS | €7,3 jt | 75e | €253 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 115 | Grenoble | SAS | €1,5 jte | 15e | €375 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 116 | Paris | SAS | €1,8 jt | 4e | €1,8 jt | 1956 | Active | |
| 117 | Ris-Orangis | SAS | €7,6 jte | 35e | €188 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 118 | Alès | SAS | €1,3 jte | 15e | €7 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 119 | Bordeaux | SAS | €1,1 jt | — | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 120 | Seyssins | SAS | €2,1 jte | 4e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 121 | Paris | SAS | €16,4 jt | 75e | €8,7 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 122 | Putanges-le-lac | Sàrl | €2,4 jte | 35e | €6,4 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 123 | Saint-Paul | SAS | €1,2 jte | 15e | €1 jt | 1991 | Active | |
| 124 | Guipavas | SAS | €19,1 jt | 75e | €613 rb | 1974 | Active | |
| 125 | Sanary-sur-mer | SAS | €1,2 jte | 15e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 126 | Charleville-Mézières | SAS | €2,7 jt | 4e | €780 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 127 | La Baume-d'Hostun | SAS | €5,1 jte | 4e | €50 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 128 | Rillieux-la-Pape | SAS | €2,5 jt | — | €64 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 129 | Nantes | SAS | €1,1 jt | 15e | €38 rb | 1985 | Active | |
| 130 | Paris | Sàrl | €1,4 jt | 15e | €5 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 131 | Castillon-Massas | Sàrl | €2,7 jte | 8e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 132 | Paris | Sàrl | €1,9 jt | — | €1 | — | Dissolved | |
| 133 | Moûtiers | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | 35e | €367 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 134 | Villetaneuse | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 8e | €15 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 135 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SA | €2,1 jt | — | €230 rb | 1958 | Dissolved | |
| 136 | Andrézieux-Bouthéon | SAS | €9,4 jt | — | €400 rb | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 137 | Paris | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | 15e | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 138 | Ploemeur | SAS | €1,6 jt | — | €200 rb | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 139 | Paris | SAS | €5,8 jte | — | €38 rb | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 140 | Aytré | SAS | €1,1 jte | 35e | €8 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 141 | Besançon | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | — | €85 rb | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 142 | Bray-sur-Seine | — | €4,9 jte | 15e | — | 2001 | — | |
| 143 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | €7,1 jt | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 144 | Thorigny-sur-Marne | SAS | €1,1 jt | 8e | €50 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 145 | Sainte-Marie | Sàrl | €4,4 jte | 8e | €8 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 146 | Cesson-Sévigné | SAS | €18,8 jt | — | €250 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 147 | Vertou | SAS | €2,1 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 148 | Cergy | Sàrl | €3,7 jte | — | €8 rb | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 149 | Argenteuil | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | 35e | €20 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 150 | Argenteuil | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | 35e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 151 | Cergy | Sàrl | €3,1 jte | 75e | €20 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 152 | Somain | Sàrl | €7,3 jte | 35e | €1,5 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 153 | Saint-Martin-du-Tertre | Sàrl | €2 jte | 15e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 154 | Gasny | SAS | €36,1 jt | 150e | €5,7 jt | 1968 | Active | |
| 155 | Noisy-le-Grand | SAS | €1,2 jte | 8e | €10 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 156 | Acquin-Westbécourt | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | 15e | €3,6 jt | 1989 | Active | |
| 157 | Beynost | SAS | €1,3 jt | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 158 | Carquefou | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | 2e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 159 | Sassenage | SAS | €1,5 jt | 15e | €31 rb | 1987 | Active | |
| 160 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | €1,2 jt | 4e | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 161 | Villeurbanne | SA | €97,8 jt | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 162 | Cormenon | SAS | €11,7 jt | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 163 | Faulquemont | SAS | €4,4 jt | — | €229 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 164 | Besançon | SAS | €20,2 jt | 150e | €4,2 jt | 1979 | Active | |
| 165 | Rochefort | SAS | €8,9 jt | 4e | €10 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 166 | Megève | SAS | €2,2 jte | 15e | €219 rb | 1962 | Active | |
| 167 | Enghien-les-Bains | SAS | €1,8 jte | 4e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 168 | Bagneux | Sàrl | €17,4 jt | 35e | €110 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 169 | Villeurbanne | SAS | €1,2 jt | 15e | €51 rb | 1983 | Active | |
| 170 | Mauregny-en-Haye | SAS | €4,9 jte | 35e | €800 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 171 | Mauguio | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | 15e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 172 | Mulhouse | SAS | €2 jt | — | €160 rb | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 173 | Paris | SAS | €4,9 jt | 35e | €400 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 174 | Cranves-Sales | Sàrl | €6,3 jt | 35e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 175 | Paris | SAS | €6,7 jt | — | €9 jt | — | Dissolved | |
| 176 | Roquefort-les-Pins | SAS | €8,9 jt | 75e | €1,8 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 177 | Saint-Pierre-lès-Elbeuf | SAS | €2,2 jte | 15e | €17 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 178 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | SAS | €1,7 jt | 2e | €125 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 179 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | SAS | €1,1 jt | — | €2,3 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 180 | Phalsbourg | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | 8e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 181 | Nice | SAS | €1,7 jte | 15e | €341 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 182 | Aubervilliers | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | — | €20 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 183 | Signes | Sàrl | €145,2 jt | 225e | €150 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 184 | Argenteuil | SAS | €1,5 jte | — | €61 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 185 | Thiais | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | 4e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 186 | Paris | SAS | €1,1 jte | — | €663 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 187 | Saint-Gervais-la-Forêt | Sàrl | €1,7 jt | 8e | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 188 | Brest | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 189 | Chantepie | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 8e | €8 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 190 | Saint-Égrève | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 8e | €8 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 191 | Ploumagoar | SAS | €1,6 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 192 | La Roche-sur-Yon | Sàrl | €3,9 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 193 | Saint-Martin-des-Champs | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | 15e | €8 rb | — | Active | |
| 194 | Niort | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | 8e | €8 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 195 | Melesse | Sàrl | €2,1 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 196 | Saint-Malo | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 197 | Quimper | Sàrl | €3 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 198 | Trignac | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 199 | Lorient | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 200 | Saint-Herblain | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | 15e | €8 rb | 2016 | Active |