Company Directory
Companies in Hem
939 registered companies · Page 2 of 5
939 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 202 | Hem | Sàrl | 129 t. € | 2e | 20 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 203 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 204 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 53 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 205 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 206 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 207 | Hem | DA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 208 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 209 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 210 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 211 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 212 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 213 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 214 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 215 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 505 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 216 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 217 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 218 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 219 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 220 | Hem | SAS | 150 t. €e | 2e | 594 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 221 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 102 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 222 | Hem | SAS | 3,2 milj. € | 15e | 100 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 223 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 224 | Hem | SAS | 1,2 milj. €e | 8e | 11 t. € | 1988 | Active | |
| 225 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 226 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 227 | Hem | SC | — | — | 2 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 228 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 229 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 230 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 231 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 232 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 233 | Hem | SAS | — | 2e | 10 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 234 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 235 | Hem | Sàrl | 69 t. € | — | 4 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 236 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 237 | Hem | SAS | 200 € | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 238 | Hem | SELARL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 239 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 240 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 241 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 242 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 5 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 243 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 70 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 244 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 245 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 246 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 247 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 248 | Hem | SAS | 1,5 milj. € | 15e | 210 t. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 249 | Hem | SC | — | — | 10 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 250 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 251 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 252 | Hem | SC | — | — | 440 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 253 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 191 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 254 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 255 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | 20 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 256 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 257 | Hem | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 258 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 259 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 260 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 261 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 30 t. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 262 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 263 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 264 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 265 | Hem | SAS | 2,7 milj. €e | 150e | 48 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 266 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 267 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 268 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 269 | Hem | SC | — | — | 3 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 270 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 271 | Hem | Sàrl | 85 t. €e | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 272 | Hem | Sàrl | 64 t. €e | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 273 | Hem | Sàrl | 270 t. €e | — | 25 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 274 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 275 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 21 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 276 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 277 | Hem | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 278 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 279 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 280 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 281 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 282 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 283 | Hem | Sàrl | 205 t. € | 2e | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 284 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 285 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 286 | Hem | Sàrl | 193 t. € | — | 883 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 287 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 8 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 288 | Hem | SAS | 58 t. € | 2e | 30 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 289 | Hem | SAS | 18 t. € | — | 122 t. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 290 | Hem | SC | — | — | 157 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 291 | Hem | SAS | 3 t. € | — | 8 t. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 292 | Hem | Sàrl | 620 t. € | 2e | 20 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 293 | Hem | SC | — | — | 623 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 294 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 295 | Hem | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 296 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 297 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 298 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 299 | Hem | Sàrl | 727 t. € | — | 315 t. € | 1980 | Active | |
| 300 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 301 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 302 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 303 | Hem | SC | — | — | 10 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 304 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 305 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 306 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 307 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 308 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 309 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 310 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 50 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 311 | Hem | SAS | 210 t. €e | — | 10 t. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 312 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 313 | Hem | GFA | — | — | 107 t. € | 1979 | Active | |
| 314 | Hem | SC | — | — | 527 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 315 | Hem | GIE | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 316 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 317 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 318 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 319 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 320 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 321 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 322 | Hem | SAS | 311 t. € | 2e | 96 t. € | 1982 | Active | |
| 323 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 324 | Hem | Sàrl | 1,8 milj. €e | 15e | 8 t. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 325 | Hem | SAS | — | 8e | 300 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 326 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 327 | Hem | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 328 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 329 | Hem | Sàrl | 277 t. € | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 330 | Hem | Sàrl | 123 t. € | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 331 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 7,9 milj. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 332 | Hem | EI | — | — | 30 t. € | 1960 | Active | |
| 333 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 334 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 335 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 336 | Hem | SCI | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 337 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 338 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 339 | Hem | SAS | 801 t. € | — | 10 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 340 | Hem | SAS | 2,4 milj. €e | 2e | 8 t. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 341 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 4 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 342 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 343 | Hem | SC | — | — | 1 milj. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 344 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 345 | Hem | SAS | 1,1 milj. €e | 35e | 10 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 346 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 347 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 348 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 349 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 350 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 351 | Hem | SNC | 1,2 milj. €e | 4e | 8 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 352 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 353 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 354 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 355 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 356 | Hem | Sàrl | 250 t. € | — | 10 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 357 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | 20 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 358 | Hem | EI | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 359 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 360 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 1965 | Active | |
| 361 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 362 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 363 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 364 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 365 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 366 | Hem | Sàrl | 275 t. € | — | 275 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 367 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 368 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 369 | Hem | SAS | 119 t. € | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 370 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 371 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 7,8 milj. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 372 | Hem | SAS | 42 t. €e | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 373 | Hem | Sàrl | 70 t. € | — | 5 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 374 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 1,3 milj. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 375 | Hem | SAS | 15 milj. € | — | 5,9 milj. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 376 | Hem | SAS | — | 15e | 5 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 377 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 378 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 379 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 380 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 157 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 381 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 382 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 383 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 384 | Hem | Sàrl | 3 t. € | — | 5 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 385 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 386 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 387 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 388 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 389 | Hem | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 390 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 391 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 4 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 392 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 393 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 394 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 395 | Hem | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 396 | Hem | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 397 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 398 | Hem | SAS | 1,5 milj. €e | — | 280 t. € | 1988 | Active | |
| 399 | Hem | Sàrl | 1,7 milj. €e | 35e | 50 t. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 400 | Hem | SAS | — | — | 50 t. € | 2023 | Active |