Company Directory
Companies in Corbas
945 registered companies · Page 2 of 5
945 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Corbas | Sàrl | 94 t. € | — | 8 t. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 202 | Corbas | Sàrl | 625 t. € | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 203 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 204 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 milj. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 205 | Corbas | SAS | 8,4 milj. € | — | 12,5 milj. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 206 | Corbas | SAS | 1,3 milj. € | — | 10 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 207 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1957 | Dissolved | |
| 208 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 209 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 210 | Corbas | SAS | 72 t. € | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 211 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 212 | Corbas | Sàrl | 97 t. € | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 213 | Corbas | Sàrl | 1 t. € | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 214 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 215 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 216 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 20 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 217 | Corbas | EI | — | — | 7 t. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 218 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 219 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 220 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 829 t. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 221 | Corbas | SAS | 3 t. € | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 222 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 223 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 224 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1,8 milj. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 225 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 226 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 227 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 228 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 229 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1933 | Dissolved | |
| 230 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 231 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 232 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 3 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 233 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 234 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 235 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 236 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 237 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 238 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 239 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 268 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 240 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 241 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 242 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 243 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 24 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 244 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1,8 milj. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 245 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 246 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 247 | Corbas | SC | — | — | 150 € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 248 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 249 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 250 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 251 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1985 | Dissolved | |
| 252 | Corbas | Sàrl | 3,5 milj. € | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 253 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 400 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 254 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 255 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 256 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 30 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 257 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 258 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 259 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 260 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 20 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 261 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 milj. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 262 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 263 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 264 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 265 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 266 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 267 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 268 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 269 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 270 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 271 | Corbas | Sàrl | 1,4 milj. € | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 272 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 273 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 274 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 275 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 276 | Corbas | SAS | 19,6 milj. € | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 277 | Corbas | GIE | — | — | 21 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 278 | Corbas | SNC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 279 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 280 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 281 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 282 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 283 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 284 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1985 | Dissolved | |
| 285 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 286 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1958 | Dissolved | |
| 287 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 288 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1967 | Dissolved | |
| 289 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1977 | Dissolved | |
| 290 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 1958 | In liquidation | |
| 291 | Corbas | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 292 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 196 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 293 | Corbas | SAS | 408 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 294 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 295 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 296 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 297 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 298 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | In liquidation | |
| 299 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | In liquidation | |
| 300 | Corbas | Sàrl | 500 t. € | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 301 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 302 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 550 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 303 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 304 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1973 | Dissolved | |
| 305 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 306 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 307 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 milj. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 308 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 5,4 milj. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 309 | Corbas | GIE | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 310 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 311 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 312 | Corbas | SAS | 2,1 milj. € | — | — | 1969 | Active | |
| 313 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 314 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 315 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 316 | Corbas | SA | — | — | 1,2 milj. € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 317 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 306 t. € | 1989 | Active | |
| 318 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 319 | Corbas | Sàrl | 67 t. € | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 320 | Corbas | SAS | 4,3 milj. € | — | 62 t. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 321 | Corbas | Sàrl | 595 t. € | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 322 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1,2 milj. € | 1977 | In liquidation | |
| 323 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 50 t. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 324 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 325 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 326 | Corbas | EI | 46 t. € | — | 40 t. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 327 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 328 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 329 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 330 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 331 | Corbas | Sàrl | 300 t. € | — | 1,4 milj. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 332 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 333 | Corbas | Sàrl | 2 milj. € | — | 23 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 334 | Corbas | SAS | 595 t. € | — | 2 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 335 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 250 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 336 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 337 | Corbas | SAS | 10,1 milj. € | — | 100 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 338 | Corbas | SAS | 554 t. € | — | 500 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 339 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 340 | Corbas | SC | — | — | 24,2 milj. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 341 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 342 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 630 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 343 | Corbas | SAS | 15 milj. € | — | 186 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 344 | Corbas | SAS | 215 t. € | — | 99 t. € | 1987 | Active | |
| 345 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 346 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 347 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 348 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1983 | Dissolved | |
| 349 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 11,4 milj. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 350 | Corbas | SNC | — | — | 2 milj. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 351 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 352 | Corbas | SAS | 136,7 milj. € | — | 1,2 milj. € | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 353 | Corbas | GIE | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 354 | Corbas | — | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 355 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 356 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 357 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | In liquidation | |
| 358 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 359 | Corbas | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 360 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 361 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 362 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 100 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 363 | Corbas | GIE | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 364 | Corbas | SAS | 72 t. € | — | 3 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 365 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 366 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 367 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 2,1 milj. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 368 | Corbas | SAS | 1,3 milj. € | — | 7,8 milj. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 369 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1998 | In liquidation | |
| 370 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 371 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 372 | Corbas | SAS | 512 t. € | — | 2 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 373 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 374 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 375 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 376 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 377 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 378 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 379 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 380 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 11 t. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 381 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 75 t. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 382 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 383 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 384 | Corbas | SAS | 861 t. € | — | 15 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 385 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 1,1 milj. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 386 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 387 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 388 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 389 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 390 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 391 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 392 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 393 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 394 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 395 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 396 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 397 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 398 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | 7 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 399 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 400 | Corbas | Sàrl | 209 € | — | — | 2016 | Active |