Company Directory
Companies in Ranska
100 000+ registered companies · Page 67 of 500
Cities
Paris 654 642Marseille 93 844Lyon 73 721Toulouse 50 349Nice 49 296Bordeaux 38 315Fort de France 33 901Montpellier 33 251Lille 29 327Nantes 28 747Strasbourg 25 915Saint Denis 25 736Boulogne Billancourt 23 300Aix en Provence 22 934rennes 21 626Neuilly sur Seine 19 195Grenoble 17 280Nîmes 16 314Montreuil 15 535Cannes 14 244Saint-Étienne 13 981Annecy 13 797Perpignan 13 752Reims 13 371Toulon 13 218Dijon 13 111Courbevoie 12 787Levallois Perret 12 695Villeurbanne 12 635Angers 11 805Rouen 11 582Aubervilliers 11 445Tours 11 279Clermont-Ferrand 11 188Baie Mahault 11 033Avignon 10 914
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13201 | Sainte-Foy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 13202 | Eybens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 13203 | Bordeaux | SAS | 565 t. € | — | 50 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 13204 | Orgeval | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 13205 | Saint-Louis | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 13206 | Colligny | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 13207 | Bastia | SAS | 210 t. €e | 2e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 13208 | Carcassonne | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 13209 | Saulx-les-Chartreux | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 13210 | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | SCI | — | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 13211 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys | Sàrl | 96 t. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 13212 | Lansargues | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 13213 | Lansargues | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 13214 | Bricqueville | AB | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 13215 | Bourg-en-Bresse | AB | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 13216 | Brech | AB | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 13217 | Anse Bertrand | AB | — | — | 1 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13218 | La Trinité | AB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 13219 | Lille | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13220 | Le Garric | SAS | 1,2 milj. €e | 4e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 13221 | Nice | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 13222 | Chambray-lès-Tours | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 13223 | Wasquehal | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 13224 | Vaulx-en-Velin | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 13225 | La Teste-de-Buch | Sàrl | — | — | 120 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 13226 | Fréjus | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 13227 | Saint-Gratien | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 13228 | Oissel | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 13229 | Décines-Charpieu | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 13230 | Nizas | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 13231 | Maubec | SAS | 200 t. €e | 2e | 5 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 13232 | Strasbourg | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 13233 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 13234 | La Valette-du-Var | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 13235 | Bordeaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 13236 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13237 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13238 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 13239 | Voinsles | SCI | — | — | 4 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 13240 | Val-de-Reuil | Sàrl | 280 t. €e | — | 15 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 13241 | Vire Normandie | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 13242 | Mareil-sur-Mauldre | Sàrl | — | — | 68 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 13243 | Bouliac | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 13244 | Strasbourg | Sàrl | 150 t. €e | 2e | 3 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 13245 | Grigny | Sàrl | — | — | 24 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 13246 | Bernécourt | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 13247 | Douvres-la-Délivrande | Sàrl | — | — | 430 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 13248 | La Regrippière | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 13249 | Bagnolet | Sàrl | 1,8 milj. €e | 35e | 10 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 13250 | La Talaudière | Sàrl | 255 t. € | 4e | 15 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 13251 | Ruffigné | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 13252 | Roanne | SAS | — | — | 20 t. € | 1984 | Active | |
| 13253 | Annemasse | SC | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 13254 | Haute-Rivoire | SCI | 49 t. €e | — | 1 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 13255 | Annecy | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 13256 | Biguglia | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 13257 | Saint Geniez d'Olt et d'Aubrac | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13258 | Nantes | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 13259 | Ventabren | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 13260 | La Garenne-Colombes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 13261 | Moulins | SAS | 2,9 milj. € | 4e | 100 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 13262 | Gouesnou | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 13263 | Verrières-le-Buisson | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 13264 | Voiron | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 13265 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 13266 | Saint-Paul-de-Vence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 13267 | Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur | Sàrl | — | — | 750 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 13268 | Guiche | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 13269 | Montanay | Sàrl | 136 t. € | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 13270 | Toulon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 13271 | Saint-Maurice-lès-Châteauneuf | Sàrl | 800 t. €e | 15e | 10 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 13272 | Les Allues | Sàrl | 110 t. €e | — | 6 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 13273 | Hauts de Bienne | Sàrl | 124 t. € | 4e | 8 t. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 13274 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 13275 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 13276 | Soyaux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 13277 | Périgueux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 13278 | Bois-le-Roi | Sàrl | 84 t. €e | — | 110 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 13279 | Charenton-le-Pont | Sàrl | 170 t. €e | 4e | 500 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 13280 | Sandaucourt | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 13281 | Ayguesvives | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 13282 | Montluçon | Sàrl | 430 t. €e | 15e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 13283 | Le Mesnil-Esnard | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 13284 | Port-de-Bouc | Sàrl | 19 t. € | — | 900 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 13285 | Saint-Victoret | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 13286 | Flers | Sàrl | 1 milj. € | 15e | 400 t. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 13287 | Peyrolles-en-Provence | Sàrl | 98 t. € | — | 2 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 13288 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 13289 | Porto-Vecchio | Sàrl | 230 t. €e | 4e | 10 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 13290 | Paris | Sàrl | 2,3 milj. € | 8e | 1 milj. € | 1989 | Active | |
| 13291 | Clichy-Sous-Bois | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 13292 | Castillon-la-Bataille | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 13293 | Saint-Ouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 13294 | Paris | Sàrl | 82 t. €e | 2e | 5 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 13295 | Gasny | Sàrl | 1,1 milj. €e | 15e | 5 t. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 13296 | Neyron | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 13297 | Meudon | Sàrl | — | 4e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 13298 | Muret | SAS | 860 t. €e | 8e | 4 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 13299 | La Ferté-Sous-Jouarre | SAS | 550 t. €e | 4e | 8 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 13300 | Toulouse | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 13301 | Villejust | SAS | 620 t. €e | 4e | 79 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 13302 | Noisy-le-sec | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 13303 | Luglon | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 13304 | Wittisheim | SAS | 92 t. € | 2e | 2 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 13305 | La Frette-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 13306 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 13307 | Saint-Julien-en-Champsaur | SAS | 170 t. € | — | 20 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 13308 | Nanterre | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 13309 | Créteil | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 13310 | Saint-Cyr-l'École | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 13311 | Strasbourg | SAS | 290 t. €e | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 13312 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 13313 | Roubaix | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 13314 | Beaulieu | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 13315 | Soultz-Haut-Rhin | SAS | — | — | 120 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 13316 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 13317 | Vitry-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 13318 | Talence | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13319 | Toulouse | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13320 | Paris | SAS | 290 t. €e | — | 500 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 13321 | Villepinte | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 13322 | Taverny | SAS | 2,5 milj. € | 4e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 13323 | La Courneuve | SAS | — | — | 15 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 13324 | Saint-Brieuc | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 13325 | Nîmes | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 13326 | Noyant-Villages | SAS | 2,1 milj. € | 15e | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 13327 | Banville | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 13328 | Nice | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 13329 | Roche-la-Molière | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 13330 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 41 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 13331 | La Queue-en-Brie | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 13332 | Rosny-Sous-Bois | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13333 | Dolus-d'Oléron | SC | — | — | 2 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 13334 | Sorrus | SC | — | — | 70 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 13335 | Châteauroux | SC | — | — | 400 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 13336 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 13337 | Cannes | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 13338 | Nanterre | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 13339 | Bron | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 13340 | Capvern | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 13341 | Toulouse | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 13342 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 13343 | Mende | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 13344 | Villepinte | SCI | — | — | 112 t. € | 1989 | Active | |
| 13345 | Bierne | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 13346 | Rieupeyroux | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 13347 | Bar-le-Duc | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 13348 | Saint-Martin-d'Oydes | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 13349 | Dommartin | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 13350 | Fontainebleau | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 13351 | Bourg-la-Reine | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 13352 | Marseille | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 13353 | Nousse | SCI | — | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 13354 | Bouc-Bel-air | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 13355 | Paris | SCI | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 13356 | Longavesnes | SCI | 40 t. €e | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 13357 | Coutras | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 13358 | Saint-Marcel-lès-Sauzet | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 13359 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 400 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13360 | Sabran | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 13361 | Frépillon | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 13362 | La Roche-de-Glun | SCI | — | — | 900 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 13363 | Bourbonne-les-Bains | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 13364 | Flixecourt | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 13365 | Magnac-Bourg | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13366 | Oignies | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 13367 | Carpentras | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 13368 | Creil | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 13369 | Ribécourt-Dreslincourt | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 13370 | Avignon | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 13371 | Saint-Romain | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 13372 | Les Côtes-d'Arey | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 13373 | Paris | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 13374 | Gennevilliers | SAS | 1,9 milj. € | 15e | 58 t. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 13375 | Argenteuil | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 13376 | Bourg-en-Bresse | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 13377 | Pantin | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 13378 | Aurillac | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 13379 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 13380 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 13381 | Paris | SAS | — | 2e | 2 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 13382 | Avessac | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 13383 | Lyon | Sàrl | 125 t. € | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 13384 | Lavaur | Sàrl | 110 t. €e | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 13385 | Malakoff | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 13386 | Bobigny | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 13387 | Bagneux | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 13388 | Saint-Christol-les-Alès | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 13389 | Dampierre-en-Burly | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 13390 | Dampierre-en-Burly | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 13391 | Paris | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 13392 | Missillac | SNC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 13393 | Cergy | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 13394 | Besançon | SAS | 130 t. €e | 2e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 13395 | Charenton-le-Pont | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 13396 | Saint-Germain-de-la-Grange | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 13397 | Les Clayes-Sous-Bois | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 13398 | Fort-de-France | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 13399 | Fort | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 13400 | Lézignan-Corbières | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2014 | Active |