Company Directory
Companies in Ranska
100 000+ registered companies · Page 64 of 500
Cities
Paris 654 642Marseille 93 844Lyon 73 721Toulouse 50 349Nice 49 296Bordeaux 38 315Fort de France 33 901Montpellier 33 251Lille 29 327Nantes 28 747Strasbourg 25 915Saint Denis 25 736Boulogne Billancourt 23 300Aix en Provence 22 934rennes 21 626Neuilly sur Seine 19 195Grenoble 17 280Nîmes 16 314Montreuil 15 535Cannes 14 244Saint-Étienne 13 981Annecy 13 797Perpignan 13 752Reims 13 371Toulon 13 218Dijon 13 111Courbevoie 12 787Levallois Perret 12 695Villeurbanne 12 635Angers 11 805Rouen 11 582Aubervilliers 11 445Tours 11 279Clermont-Ferrand 11 188Baie Mahault 11 033Avignon 10 914
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12601 | Cuers | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12602 | La Grande-Motte | Sàrl | 107 t. € | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 12603 | Brienon-sur-Armançon | Sàrl | — | — | 7 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 12604 | Ormoy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12605 | Saint-Étienne | SAS | — | — | 591 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 12606 | Dechy | SC | — | — | 1,1 milj. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 12607 | Woippy | SA | 0 € | 15e | 1,6 milj. € | 1900 | Active | |
| 12608 | Aubigny-les Clouzeaux | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 12609 | Pommerieux | SAS | 1,1 milj. € | — | 2 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 12610 | Serris | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 12611 | Aubervilliers | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 12612 | Avignon | Sàrl | 2,8 milj. €e | 15e | 14 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12613 | Nîmes | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 12614 | Cerelles | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 12615 | Avignon | SCI | — | — | 30 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 12616 | Toulouse | Sàrl | 240 t. €e | 4e | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 12617 | Bordeaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 12618 | Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon | SAS | 25 t. € | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 12619 | Reims | SAS | 470 t. €e | — | 40 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 12620 | Bodilis | SNC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 12621 | Livron-sur-Drôme | Sàrl | 270 t. €e | 2e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 12622 | Sorel-Moussel | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 12623 | Sorel-Moussel | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12624 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 12625 | Seclin | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 12626 | Wintzenheim | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12627 | St Laurent du Maroni | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12628 | Léognan | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 12629 | Bordeaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 12630 | Sorel-Moussel | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 12631 | Les Ponts-de-Cé | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 12632 | Paris | SAS | 518 t. € | 2e | 410 t. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 12633 | Le Haillan | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 12634 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 12635 | Le Haillan | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 12636 | Avignon | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12637 | Brécy | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 12638 | Chartres | Sàrl | 635 t. € | 8e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 12639 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 12640 | Mantes-la-Jolie | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 12641 | La Haie-Fouassière | Sàrl | 93 t. € | — | 5 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 12642 | Andrézieux-Bouthéon | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 12643 | Toulouse | SAS | 200 t. € | 15e | 350 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12644 | Saint-Étienne | Sàrl | 3,6 milj. € | 2e | 16 milj. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 12645 | Castelnau-le-Lez | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 12646 | Toulouse | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 12647 | Sainte-Maxime | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 12648 | Monterblanc | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 12649 | Saint-Maurice | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12650 | Sartrouville | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 12651 | Paris | SAS | 87 t. €e | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 12652 | Marseille | SCI | — | — | 501 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 12653 | Vauréal | Sàrl | 1,2 milj. €e | 4e | 8 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 12654 | Compiègne | SAS | 631 t. € | 4e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 12655 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 12656 | Roussillon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 12657 | Alfortville | SAS | 1,6 milj. €e | 8e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 12658 | Bezons | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 12659 | Chambourg-sur-Indre | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 12660 | Saint-Prest | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 12661 | Clermont-Ferrand | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 12662 | Argoeuves | SCI | — | — | 598 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12663 | Saint-Étienne | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 12664 | Eschau | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 12665 | Carpiquet | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12666 | Asnières-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 12667 | Plessé | SC | — | — | 8 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 12668 | Marseille | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12669 | Pantin | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 12670 | Mureaux (les) | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12671 | Reims | SAS | 3 milj. €e | 8e | 40 t. € | 1982 | Active | |
| 12672 | Reims | SAS | 840 t. €e | 8e | 40 t. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 12673 | Saint-Prest | SAS | 146 t. € | — | 3 milj. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 12674 | Lille | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 12675 | Paris | SAS | 94 t. € | — | 30 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 12676 | Ablis | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 12677 | Compiègne | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12678 | Saint-Pol-de-Léon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 12679 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 12680 | Bonneville | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 12681 | Bailleul | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 12682 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12683 | Lille | SAS | 35 t. €e | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 12684 | Clamart | AB | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12685 | Saint-Herblain | AB | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 12686 | Mulhouse | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 12687 | Saint-André-de-Cubzac | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12688 | Billère | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 12689 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12690 | Aubervilliers | SAS | — | — | 3 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12691 | Le Havre | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 12692 | Paris | Sàrl | 268 t. € | 15e | 8 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 12693 | Dijon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 12694 | Lompret | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 12695 | Haisnes | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 12696 | Toulouse | SCI | — | — | 800 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12697 | Lisieux | SAS | 874 t. € | 4e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 12698 | Provins | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 12699 | Theizé | Sàrl | 41 t. € | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 12700 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SC | — | — | 900 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 12701 | Hœrdt | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 12702 | Baudrecourt | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 12703 | Mouxy | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 12704 | Clessé | SAS | 1,1 milj. € | 8e | 4 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 12705 | La Désirade | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 12706 | Paris | SAS | 364 t. € | 4e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 12707 | Chambois | SC | — | — | 124 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12708 | Tourneville-sur-mer | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 12709 | Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 12710 | Écouflant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12711 | Séné | SELARL | 1,8 milj. €e | 8e | 10 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12712 | Cergy | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 12713 | Dijon | SC | — | — | 52 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12714 | Auxerre | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 12715 | Nogent-sur-Marne | Sàrl | 700 t. € | — | 43 t. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 12716 | Montendre | Sàrl | 1,9 milj. € | 15e | 390 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 12717 | Limoges | Sàrl | 1,2 milj. €e | 15e | 4 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 12718 | Autainville | SC | — | — | 77 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12719 | Ergué-Gabéric | SCI | — | — | 300 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 12720 | Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 12721 | Drancy | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 12722 | Neuilly-sur-Marne | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12723 | Mauves | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 12724 | Auvillars-sur-Saône | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 12725 | Clichy | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12726 | Luçon | SA | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 12727 | Bernin | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 12728 | Bernin | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 12729 | Orléans | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 12730 | Vaulx-en-Velin | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 12731 | Sainte-Anne | AB | — | — | 5 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 12732 | Anglefort | AB | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 12733 | Courçay | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 12734 | Noumea | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 12735 | Bordeaux | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 12736 | Sainte-Rose | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 12737 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 12738 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 12739 | Lafrançaise | Sàrl | 498 t. € | 2e | 1 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 12740 | Matoury | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 12741 | Senlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12742 | Montpellier | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 12743 | Tourrette-Levens | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 12744 | Belpech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 12745 | Tourrette-Levens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 12746 | Auvers-sur-Oise | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 12747 | Mornac | SC | — | — | 4 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 12748 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 12749 | Marseille | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 12750 | Bellocq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 12751 | Bellac | Sàrl | 1,9 milj. €e | 8e | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 12752 | Nivillac | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 12753 | Antony | SAS | 890 t. €e | 15e | 20 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 12754 | Schiltigheim | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12755 | Monchy-au-Bois | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12756 | Aulnay-Sous-Bois | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 12757 | Créteil | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 12758 | Mirabel-et-Blacons | SAS | 670 t. €e | 4e | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 12759 | La Seyne-sur-mer | SAS | 1,7 milj. €e | 35e | 116 t. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 12760 | Villiers-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 12761 | Digoin | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12762 | Bouhet | AB | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 12763 | Beaupréau-en-Mauges | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 12764 | Cergy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 12765 | Wambrechies | SCI | — | — | 8 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 12766 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 20 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 12767 | Écully | Sàrl | 480 € | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 12768 | Neufgrange | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 12769 | Méry-sur-Cher | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12770 | Roissy-en-France | SAS | 480 t. €e | 8e | 50 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 12771 | Le Chesnay | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 12772 | Saint-Nazaire | SAS | — | — | 3 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 12773 | Saint-Célerin | Sàrl | 1,1 milj. €e | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 12774 | Saint-Privat-des-Vieux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 12775 | Jarrie | SAS | 150 t. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 12776 | Fresnes | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 12777 | Samois-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 12778 | Angers | SAS | 6 t. € | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 12779 | Bonson | Sàrl | 1,5 milj. €e | 15e | 18 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 12780 | Arette | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 12781 | Grenoble | Sàrl | 530 t. €e | 4e | 300 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 12782 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 12783 | Port-Saint-Père | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 12784 | Scaër | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 12785 | Paris | Sàrl | 2,6 milj. €e | — | 66 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 12786 | Grenoble | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 12787 | Voiron | SAS | — | — | 25 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12788 | Poitiers | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 12789 | Ablon-sur-Seine | SAS | 4 t. €e | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 12790 | Senlis | SNC | 340 t. €e | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 12791 | Antony | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 12792 | Wissous | Sàrl | 1,6 milj. €e | 35e | 75 t. € | 1990 | Active | |
| 12793 | Châteauroux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 12794 | Lorient | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12795 | La Forest-Landerneau | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 12796 | Évenos | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 12797 | Lessy | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 12798 | Paris | AB | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12799 | Paris | Sàrl | 68 t. € | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 12800 | Remire Montjoly | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2017 | Active |