Company Directory
Companies in Ranska
100 000+ registered companies · Page 59 of 500
Cities
Paris 654 642Marseille 93 844Lyon 73 721Toulouse 50 349Nice 49 296Bordeaux 38 315Fort de France 33 901Montpellier 33 251Lille 29 327Nantes 28 747Strasbourg 25 915Saint Denis 25 736Boulogne Billancourt 23 300Aix en Provence 22 934rennes 21 626Neuilly sur Seine 19 195Grenoble 17 280Nîmes 16 314Montreuil 15 535Cannes 14 244Saint-Étienne 13 981Annecy 13 797Perpignan 13 752Reims 13 371Toulon 13 218Dijon 13 111Courbevoie 12 787Levallois Perret 12 695Villeurbanne 12 635Angers 11 805Rouen 11 582Aubervilliers 11 445Tours 11 279Clermont-Ferrand 11 188Baie Mahault 11 033Avignon 10 914
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11601 | Arcueil | Sàrl | 0 € | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 11602 | Thouaré-sur-Loire | SAS | 1,5 milj. € | — | 300 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11603 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 11604 | Bédarrides | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 11605 | Bédarrides | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 11606 | Mittainvilliers-Vérigny | Sàrl | 26 t. €e | — | 8 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 11607 | Sèvres | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11608 | Mondeville | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 11609 | Cholet | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 11610 | Paris | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 11611 | Saint-Apollinaire | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 11612 | Montpellier | SAS | 670 t. €e | 8e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 11613 | Saint-Julien-de-Concelles | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 11614 | Saint-Julien-de-Concelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 11615 | Nantes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 11616 | Saint-Louis | SC | — | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 11617 | Koungou | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 11618 | Persan | Sàrl | 270 t. €e | 2e | 15 t. € | 1983 | Active | |
| 11619 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 20 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 11620 | Grenoble | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 11621 | Roubaix | SAS | 510 t. €e | 2e | 30 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11622 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 11623 | Ivry-sur-Seine | SCI | — | — | 20 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 11624 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11625 | La Seyne-sur-mer | SAS | 18 t. €e | 2e | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 11626 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 11627 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 11628 | Le Relecq-Kerhuon | SAS | 320 t. €e | — | 50 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 11629 | Carrières-Sous-Poissy | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11630 | Pineuilh | Sàrl | — | — | 500 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 11631 | Saint-Denis | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 11632 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 11633 | Aubervilliers | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 11634 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 11635 | Massy | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 11636 | Paris | Sàrl | 69 t. €e | — | 8 t. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 11637 | Amiens | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 11638 | Romilly-sur-Seine | SAS | 59 t. € | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 11639 | Saint-Étienne | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 11640 | Neuilly-sur-Marne | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11641 | Lille | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11642 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 11643 | Noisy-le-sec | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11644 | Mamoudzou | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11645 | Marseille | SAS | 130 t. €e | 4e | 5 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 11646 | Marseille | — | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 11647 | Vesseaux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11648 | Saint-Évarzec | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11649 | Fort-de-France | SCI | — | — | 10 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11650 | Nice | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11651 | Meaux | Sàrl | — | 8e | 5 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11652 | Faverges-Seythenex | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 11653 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11654 | Kingersheim | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11655 | Aulnay-Sous-Bois | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11656 | Saint-Nazaire | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11657 | Salon-de-Provence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 11658 | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11659 | Saint-Jean-de-Moirans | SAS | 252 t. € | 2e | 219 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11660 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 11661 | Le Tilleul | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 11662 | Morbier | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 11663 | Marbache | SCI | — | — | 450 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 11664 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 11665 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 11666 | Le Mans | Sàrl | 170 t. €e | — | 500 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11667 | Villemomble | Sàrl | 150 t. €e | — | 20 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 11668 | Joué-en-Charnie | Sàrl | 130 t. €e | 2e | 871 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11669 | Sainte-Maxime | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 11670 | Sahorre | SAS | — | — | 34 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 11671 | Paris | Sàrl | — | 4e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 11672 | Paris | Sàrl | 366 t. € | 2e | 8 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 11673 | Reims | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11674 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 340 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11675 | Saint-Malo | SC | — | — | 118 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 11676 | Orchamps-Vennes | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11677 | Issoire | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11678 | Corbas | SC | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 11679 | Sens | Sàrl | 30 t. € | 2e | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11680 | Longjumeau | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 11681 | Sarcelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 11682 | Saint-Germain-en-Laye | Sàrl | 110 t. € | 4e | 8 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 11683 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 11684 | Angers | Sàrl | 420 t. €e | 15e | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 11685 | Aubière | SCI | — | — | 16 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 11686 | Lyon | Sàrl | 71 t. €e | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 11687 | La Brède | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 11688 | Pompey | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11689 | Thonon-les-Bains | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 11690 | Thury-Sous-Clermont | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 11691 | Ploeren | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11692 | Antibes | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 11693 | Levallois-Perret | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 11694 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 11695 | Blois | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 11696 | Écully | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 11697 | Nice | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 11698 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11699 | Villejuif | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 11700 | Villejuif | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 11701 | Lavelanet | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11702 | Plessé | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 11703 | Provins | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 11704 | Saint-Ouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 11705 | La Chapelle-d'Aurec | Sàrl | — | — | 15 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11706 | Levallois-Perret | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 11707 | La Bourboule | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 11708 | Le Muy | SCI | — | — | 613 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 11709 | Meudon | SELARL | — | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11710 | Saint-Mandé | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 11711 | Allassac | Sàrl | 420 t. €e | — | 6 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11712 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11713 | Saint-Sauveur-Marville | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 11714 | Le Vésinet | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 11715 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 11716 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 11717 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 11718 | Saint-Ouen | SAS | 2 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11719 | Kingersheim | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 11720 | Liévin | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 11721 | Liévin | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 11722 | La Ferté-en-Ouche | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 11723 | Le Mans | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 11724 | La Courneuve | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 11725 | Arnouville | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11726 | Écouflant | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 11727 | L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11728 | L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11729 | Marseille | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 11730 | La Plagne Tarentaise | Sàrl | 240 t. €e | — | 264 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 11731 | Vigneux-de-Bretagne | Sàrl | 57 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11732 | Saint-Herblain | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 11733 | Puteaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11734 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11735 | Marseille | SAS | 5 t. € | — | 10 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 11736 | Aubière | SAS | — | — | 20 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11737 | Ivry-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11738 | Aix-en-Provence | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 11739 | Pantin | SC | — | — | 2 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11740 | Bruges | Sàrl | 110 t. €e | — | 926 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 11741 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 11742 | Vitry-sur-Seine | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 11743 | Clermont-Ferrand | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 11744 | Bouc-Bel-air | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11745 | Monistrol-sur-Loire | SC | — | — | 60 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 11746 | Rive-de-Gier | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11747 | La Courneuve | Sàrl | 14 t. € | — | 5 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11748 | Bordeaux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 11749 | Fontaine | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 11750 | Saint-Paul | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 11751 | Agneaux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11752 | Besançon | SAS | — | — | 51 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 11753 | Voiron | SAS | 520 t. €e | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 11754 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 11755 | Fontenay-Sous-Bois | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 11756 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 5 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11757 | Touvre | Sàrl | 688 t. € | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 11758 | Combs-la-Ville | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 11759 | Dammarie-les-Lys | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 11760 | Gonesse | Sàrl | 4,8 milj. € | 150e | 5 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11761 | Saint-Georges-Motel | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 11762 | Sainte-Agathe-la-Bouteresse | SAS | 56 t. € | — | 502 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 11763 | Saint-Quentin | Sàrl | 51 t. €e | — | 5 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11764 | Portes-lès-Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 11765 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11766 | Villejuif | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 11767 | Roubaix | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 11768 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 11769 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 11770 | Villiers-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | 7 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 11771 | Toulon | Sàrl | 124 t. € | 2e | 2 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 11772 | Vaulx-en-Velin | SAS | 430 t. € | 2e | 15 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 11773 | Plougastel-Daoulas | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 11774 | Paris | SNC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 11775 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 11776 | La Seyne-sur-mer | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11777 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11778 | Paris | SAS | 1,4 milj. € | 15e | 200 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11779 | Aix-en-Provence | Sàrl | 31 t. €e | — | 6 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 11780 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 1983 | Active | |
| 11781 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 11782 | Le Vésinet | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 11783 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 60 t. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 11784 | Joué-lès-Tours | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 11785 | Le Barp | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11786 | Le Barp | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 11787 | Puteaux | SAS | — | — | 200 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 11788 | Vert-Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 11789 | Vaux-sur-mer | EI | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 11790 | Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | EI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 11791 | Champigny-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 11792 | Coudeville-sur-mer | SAS | — | — | 2,2 milj. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 11793 | Melun | Sàrl | 373 t. € | 4e | 10 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 11794 | Saint-Ouen | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 11795 | Saint-Ouen | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 11796 | Rungis | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 11797 | Essey-lès-Nancy | Sàrl | 219 t. € | — | 8 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 11798 | Roubaix | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11799 | Saint-Ouen | SAS | — | 15e | 140 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 11800 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active |