Company Directory
Companies in Ranska
100 000+ registered companies · Page 52 of 500
Cities
Paris 654 642Marseille 93 844Lyon 73 721Toulouse 50 349Nice 49 296Bordeaux 38 315Fort de France 33 901Montpellier 33 251Lille 29 327Nantes 28 747Strasbourg 25 915Saint Denis 25 736Boulogne Billancourt 23 300Aix en Provence 22 934rennes 21 626Neuilly sur Seine 19 195Grenoble 17 280Nîmes 16 314Montreuil 15 535Cannes 14 244Saint-Étienne 13 981Annecy 13 797Perpignan 13 752Reims 13 371Toulon 13 218Dijon 13 111Courbevoie 12 787Levallois Perret 12 695Villeurbanne 12 635Angers 11 805Rouen 11 582Aubervilliers 11 445Tours 11 279Clermont-Ferrand 11 188Baie Mahault 11 033Avignon 10 914
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10201 | Serris | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10202 | Neufchâteau | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10203 | Saint-Malo | Sàrl | 1,5 milj. €e | 35e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 10204 | Franconville | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 10205 | Saint-Brevin-les-Pins | Sàrl | 3 milj. € | 35e | 20 t. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 10206 | Charmes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 10207 | Goussainville | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 10208 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 2 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 10209 | Carcassonne | Sàrl | 210 t. €e | — | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 10210 | Villemandeur | Sàrl | 322 t. € | 4e | 116 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 10211 | Sarcelles | EI | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 10212 | Louzac-Saint-André | SAS | 2,3 milj. € | 15e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 10213 | Plaisance-du-Touch | SCI | — | — | 1,3 milj. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 10214 | Croisy-sur-Andelle | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 10215 | Boujan-sur-Libron | SAS | 1,1 milj. € | 8e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 10216 | Aire-sur-l'Adour | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 10217 | Boujan-sur-Libron | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 10218 | Montauban-de-Luchon | SELARL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 10219 | Mas-Saintes-Puelles | SAS | 7 t. €e | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 10220 | Thuir | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 10221 | Chalonnes-sur-Loire | — | — | — | 8 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 10222 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10223 | Les Barthes | SAS | — | — | 3 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10224 | Villecresnes | SCI | — | — | 75 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 10225 | Saint-Cloud | Sàrl | 29 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 10226 | Foix | SAS | — | — | 630 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 10227 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 10228 | Saint-Léger-Vauban | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 10229 | Arcins | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 10230 | Capestang | SAS | 2,5 milj. €e | 15e | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 10231 | Pégomas | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 10232 | Châteauneuf-Grasse | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10233 | La Bastide-des-Jourdans | SAS | 43 t. € | 2e | 2 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 10234 | Quarante | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 10235 | Toulon | SELARL | 190 t. €e | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 10236 | Quarante | SAS | 2,2 milj. €e | 15e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 10237 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 10238 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10239 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 10240 | Saint-Martin-de-Castillon | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 10241 | Salernes | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10242 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 10243 | Sibiril | Sàrl | 38 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 10244 | Coulanges-la-Vineuse | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 10245 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 10246 | Valigny | Sàrl | — | — | 13 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 10247 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 100 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10248 | Thézac | Sàrl | 530 t. €e | 15e | 309 t. € | 1979 | Active | |
| 10249 | Le Grau-du-Roi | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 10250 | Afa | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10251 | Suresnes | SAS | 210 t. €e | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 10252 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 1 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 10253 | Nantes | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 10254 | Nantes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 10255 | Cagnes-sur-mer | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 10256 | Sézanne | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 10257 | Villepreux | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 10258 | Villenave-d'Ornon | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10259 | Bastia | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 10260 | Scy-Chazelles | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 10261 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10262 | Arçay | SCI | — | — | 300 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 10263 | Meyreuil | Sàrl | 76 t. €e | — | 10 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 10264 | Le Teich | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 10265 | Le Teich | SC | — | — | 100 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10266 | Le Havre | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 10267 | Bazas | Sàrl | 170 t. € | — | 15 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 10268 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 10269 | Ollioules | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 10270 | Paris | SCA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 10271 | Lingèvres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 10272 | Marzan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 10273 | Sainte-Florine | SPFPL SARL | 83 t. €e | — | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 10274 | Biarritz | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 10275 | Trilbardou | Sàrl | — | — | 500 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 10276 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 10277 | Solliès-Pont | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10278 | Solliès-Pont | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10279 | Grenoble | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10280 | La Bernerie-en-Retz | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 10281 | Tardets | SCI | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 10282 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10283 | Colomiers | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 10284 | Toulouse | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10285 | Évry | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 10286 | Cabourg | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 10287 | Créteil | Sàrl | 990 t. €e | 8e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 10288 | La Chapelle-Heulin | SCI | — | — | 900 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 10289 | Meudon | SAS | 310 t. €e | 2e | 1,8 milj. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 10290 | Mons-en-Montois | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 10291 | Toulouse | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 10292 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 50 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 10293 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 50 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10294 | Bordeaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 10295 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 57 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10296 | Douarnenez | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 10297 | Charenton-le-Pont | SAS | — | — | 154 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10298 | Saint-Marcellin-lès-Vaison | SCI | — | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 10299 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10300 | Labastide-Beauvoir | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 10301 | Notre-Dame-des-Landes | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10302 | Narbonne | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 10303 | Vineuil | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 10304 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 595 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 10305 | Rezé | SAS | — | — | 27 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 10306 | Rezé | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 10307 | La Rochelle | Sàrl | 38 t. €e | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 10308 | Châtellerault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 10309 | Chauray | SCI | — | — | 400 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 10310 | Strasbourg | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 10311 | Jard-sur-mer | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 10312 | Suresnes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 10313 | Albi | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 10314 | Thouron | Sàrl | 582 t. € | — | 10 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 10315 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 10316 | Sarcey | SAS | 61 t. € | — | 500 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 10317 | Saint-Cyr-Sous-Dourdan | Sàrl | 361 t. € | 2e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 10318 | Lille | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 10319 | Marseille | SCI | — | — | 800 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 10320 | Honfleur | SCI | — | — | 5 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 10321 | Pélissanne | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10322 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 10323 | Amboise | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10324 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 10325 | Presles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 10326 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 10327 | Les Ponts-de-Cé | Sàrl | — | — | 163 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 10328 | Agen | SAS | 530 t. €e | 4e | 5 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 10329 | Chênex | SAS | — | — | 3 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 10330 | Givry | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10331 | Toulouse | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 10332 | Paris | Sàrl | 200 t. € | — | 228 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 10333 | Héric | Sàrl | — | — | 300 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 10334 | Mazingarbe | SCI | — | — | 161 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 10335 | La Tour-en-Jarez | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 10336 | La Wantzenau | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10337 | Dardilly | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 10338 | Bayonne | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 10339 | Saint-Aunès | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 10340 | Châlette-sur-Loing | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10341 | Orsay | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 10342 | Fellering | Sàrl | 940 t. €e | 4e | 3 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 10343 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10344 | Nogent-sur-Oise | SA | 65,9 milj. € | — | 1 milj. € | 1976 | Active | |
| 10345 | Écouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 10346 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 10347 | Yvetot | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 10348 | Paris | Sàrl | 46 t. €e | 2e | 10 t. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 10349 | Caen | SAS | 180 t. €e | — | 13 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 10350 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 10351 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10352 | Montreuil | Sàrl | 105 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 10353 | Cambo-les-Bains | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 10354 | La Rochelle | AB | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 10355 | Paris | SAS | 90 t. € | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 10356 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 400 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 10357 | Rieupeyroux | SAS | — | — | 42 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 10358 | Fénay | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 10359 | Mercurey | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 10360 | Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire | Sàrl | 3,6 milj. € | — | 1,5 milj. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 10361 | Cogolin | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 10362 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 2 milj. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 10363 | Paris | Fonds ou compartiment de fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10364 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 10365 | Paris | Fonds ou compartiment de fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10366 | Saint-Genis-Laval | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10367 | Paris | — | — | — | 300 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10368 | Paris | Fonds ou compartiment de fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10369 | Paris | Fonds ou compartiment de fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10370 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 7,5 milj. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 10371 | Le Havre | Sàrl | 59 t. €e | — | 2 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 10372 | Toulouse | AB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 10373 | Villejuif | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 10374 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 10375 | Paris | SC | — | — | 766 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 10376 | Paris | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 10377 | Poissy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 10378 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1,2 milj. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10379 | Sens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 10380 | Belleville | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 10381 | Sospel | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 10382 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1,9 milj. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 10383 | Agde | SAS | 59 t. €e | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 10384 | Sarry | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 10385 | Villeurbanne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 10386 | Villeurbanne | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10387 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10388 | Montmagny | SAS | 86 t. € | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 10389 | Amiens | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | — | Active | |
| 10390 | Duclair | AB | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10391 | Recy | Sàrl | — | — | 86 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 10392 | Paris | Sàrl | 1,3 milj. €e | 35e | 30 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 10393 | Poissy | SAS | 610 t. €e | 15e | 4 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 10394 | Gardanne | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10395 | Puteaux | Sàrl | 11 t. €e | 4e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 10396 | Geispolsheim | SAS | 465 t. € | — | 100 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 10397 | Nanterre | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 10398 | Thorigné-Fouillard | Sàrl | 130 t. €e | — | 10 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 10399 | Cier-de-Rivière | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 10400 | Sospel | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active |