Company Directory
Companies in Ranska
100 000+ registered companies · Page 39 of 500
Cities
Paris 654 642Marseille 93 844Lyon 73 721Toulouse 50 349Nice 49 296Bordeaux 38 315Fort de France 33 901Montpellier 33 251Lille 29 327Nantes 28 747Strasbourg 25 915Saint Denis 25 736Boulogne Billancourt 23 300Aix en Provence 22 934rennes 21 626Neuilly sur Seine 19 195Grenoble 17 280Nîmes 16 314Montreuil 15 535Cannes 14 244Saint-Étienne 13 981Annecy 13 797Perpignan 13 752Reims 13 371Toulon 13 218Dijon 13 111Courbevoie 12 787Levallois Perret 12 695Villeurbanne 12 635Angers 11 805Rouen 11 582Aubervilliers 11 445Tours 11 279Clermont-Ferrand 11 188Baie Mahault 11 033Avignon 10 914
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7601 | Estézargues | SAS | — | — | 40 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 7602 | Olivet | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 7603 | Oloron-Sainte-Marie | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 7604 | Monoblet | AB | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 7605 | Faremoutiers | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 7606 | Gerzat | SAS | — | — | 15 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7607 | Vichel-Nanteuil | Sàrl | — | — | 25 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 7608 | Gisors | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 7609 | Montpellier | Sàrl | — | — | 9 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 7610 | Lignol-le-Château | SAS | 86 t. € | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 7611 | Rive-de-Gier | SAS | — | — | 50 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 7612 | Grenoble | AB | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7613 | Villeneuve-Loubet | AB | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7614 | Châteauvilain | AB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7615 | Berstett | AB | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 7616 | Varilhes | AB | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 7617 | Fontaine | AB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7618 | Marseille | AB | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 7619 | Essouvert | AB | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 7620 | Juvignac | AB | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 7621 | Villeneuve-la-Garenne | SAS | — | — | 22 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 7622 | Le Rouret | AB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7623 | Paris | AB | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7624 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7625 | Grigny | AB | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 7626 | Villeneuve-d'Ascq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 7627 | Bagnols-sur-Cèze | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 7628 | Garges-lès-Gonesse | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7629 | Nanterre | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 7630 | Avignon | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 7631 | Cayenne | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 7632 | Le Grand-Quevilly | SAS | — | — | 10 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 7633 | Benney | UP | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7634 | Maisons-Alfort | Sàrl | 241 t. € | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 7635 | Sarcelles | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7636 | Créteil | SAS | 1 milj. € | — | 98 t. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 7637 | Fréjus | SAS | 103 t. € | 2e | 500 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 7638 | Lignan-de-Bordeaux | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 7639 | Saint-Gildas-des-Bois | Sàrl | 36 t. € | — | 80 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 7640 | Dijon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 7641 | Velesmes-Essarts | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 7642 | Rouez | Sàrl | 470 t. € | 8e | 20 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 7643 | Arras | SCI | — | — | 155 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 7644 | Pointe A Pitre | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 7645 | Rueil-Malmaison | AB | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 7646 | Bougé-Chambalud | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 7647 | Montévrain | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7648 | Lignières | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 7649 | Châtillon | Sàrl | 142 t. € | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 7650 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 7651 | Castelnau-de-Montmiral | SCI | — | — | 4 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 7652 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 7653 | Charenton-le-Pont | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 7654 | Sucy-en-Brie | SAS | 860 t. €e | 4e | 10 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 7655 | Petit-Bourg | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 7656 | Porto-Vecchio | AB | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 7657 | Lançon-Provence | AB | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7658 | Lailly-en-Val | AB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7659 | Limeil-Brévannes | AB | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 7660 | Grabels | Sàrl | 73 t. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 7661 | Menetou-Salon | AB | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 7662 | Sanguinet | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 7663 | Tourcoing | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7664 | Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle | SAS | 1,1 milj. € | 15e | 45 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 7665 | Orange | SAS | 110 t. €e | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 7666 | Jebsheim | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 7667 | Montrouge | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 7668 | Raveau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 7669 | Junas | Sàrl | 78 t. € | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 7670 | Ecquevilly | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 7671 | Sainte-Anne | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 7672 | Sainte-Maxime | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 7673 | Cornebarrieu | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 7674 | Saint-Carné | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 7675 | Montigny-lès-Cormeilles | SAS | 1,3 milj. € | 4e | 50 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 7676 | Castelsarrasin | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7677 | Libourne | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 7678 | Nice | SAS | 32 t. € | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 7679 | Nice | Sàrl | 345 t. € | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 7680 | Landaul | Sàrl | 8,9 milj. €e | 15e | 700 t. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 7681 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7682 | Landeronde | Sàrl | — | — | 400 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 7683 | Fréjus | Sàrl | 5 t. € | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 7684 | Clamart | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 7685 | Phalempin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 7686 | Jouques | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 7687 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7688 | Paris | SAS | 32,6 milj. € | 150e | 100 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 7689 | La Tranche-sur-mer | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 7690 | Arvillers | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7691 | Lagny-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7692 | Labenne | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 7693 | Nîmes | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 7694 | Annet-sur-Marne | Sàrl | 590 t. €e | — | 150 t. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 7695 | Annet-sur-Marne | Sàrl | 4,4 milj. €e | 4e | 8 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 7696 | Fléville-Devant-Nancy | Sàrl | 730 t. € | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 7697 | Trémery | Sàrl | 1,3 milj. € | 2e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 7698 | Orbessan | Sàrl | — | — | 380 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 7699 | Bois-Grenier | Sàrl | 654 t. € | 8e | 8 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 7700 | Drancy | SAS | — | — | 150 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 7701 | Cheval-Blanc | SAS | 3,2 milj. €e | 8e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 7702 | Ville-la-Grand | Sàrl | 962 € | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 7703 | Le Crotoy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 7704 | La Seyne-sur-mer | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 7705 | Les Trois Ilets | SAS | — | — | 7 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7706 | Montfermeil | SAS | 34 t. €e | 2e | 250 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 7707 | Épinay-sur-Seine | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 7708 | Épinay-sur-Seine | SAS | 570 t. €e | 35e | 62 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 7709 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 7710 | Béziers | SAS | — | — | 7 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 7711 | Hours | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 7712 | Laval | Sàrl | — | 4e | 10 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7713 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 7714 | Bellefontaine | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 7715 | Goulven | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 7716 | Chambray-lès-Tours | Sàrl | 120 t. €e | 2e | 2 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 7717 | Sannois | Sàrl | 307 t. € | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 7718 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7719 | Arques-la-Bataille | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 7720 | Canettemont | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7721 | Cavaillon | Sàrl | 780 t. €e | 8e | 119 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 7722 | Trégueux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 7723 | Montigny-le-Bretonneux | Sàrl | 50 t. €e | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 7724 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | 300 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 7725 | Saint-Sulpice-le-Guérétois | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 7726 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7727 | Paris | SAS | 303 t. € | 2e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 7728 | Villedieu-sur-Indre | SAS | 68 t. € | — | 15 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 7729 | Créteil | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 7730 | Issé | SCI | — | — | 170 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 7731 | Sainte-Verge | SCI | — | — | 30 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 7732 | Précy-sur-Oise | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 7733 | Montpellier | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 7734 | Gagny | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 7735 | Châteaurenard | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 7736 | Loubeyrat | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 7737 | Arnaville | Sàrl | 93 t. €e | — | 3 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 7738 | Marseille | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 7739 | Mézières-en-Brenne | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 7740 | Aix-Villemaur-Pâlis | Sàrl | 63 t. €e | — | 30 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 7741 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 7742 | Nice | Sàrl | 1 milj. €e | 8e | 360 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 7743 | Montélimar | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 7744 | Besançon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 7745 | Montreuil-Bellay | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 7746 | Beaune | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 7747 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | Sàrl | 73 t. € | — | 348 t. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 7748 | Paris | Sàrl | 16 t. €e | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 7749 | Mamoudzou | SAS | 630 t. €e | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 7750 | Veuzain sur Loire | Sàrl | 1,1 milj. € | 4e | 10 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 7751 | Saint-Jean-d'Illac | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 7752 | Lille | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 7753 | La Couarde-sur-mer | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 7754 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 7755 | Lentilly | SA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 7756 | Le Temple-sur-Lot | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7757 | Le Temple-sur-Lot | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7758 | Puget-sur-Argens | SCI | — | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 7759 | Bonneuil-sur-Marne | SAS | 10 t. € | — | 13,9 milj. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 7760 | Mennecy | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 7761 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 7762 | Saint-Paul-sur-Isère | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7763 | La Bernerie-en-Retz | EI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 7764 | Paris | Sàrl | 757 t. € | — | 75 t. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 7765 | Biarritz | SAS | 160 t. €e | — | 5 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 7766 | Malakoff | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7767 | Anzin | Sàrl | 27 t. € | 4e | 15 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 7768 | Peymeinade | Sàrl | 125 t. € | — | 8 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 7769 | Alès | Sàrl | — | — | 4 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 7770 | La Garenne-Colombes | SCI | — | — | 480 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 7771 | Annemasse | Sàrl | 1 milj. € | 8e | 160 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 7772 | Mauzac | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 7773 | Perpignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 7774 | Les Pavillons-Sous-Bois | SAS | 750 t. €e | 4e | 100 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 7775 | Saint-Quentin | Sàrl | — | — | 25 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 7776 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 7777 | Mamoudzou | SAS | — | — | 20 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 7778 | Le Port | Sàrl | 3,9 milj. €e | 15e | 800 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 7779 | Grenoble | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 7780 | Crozon | SAS | 360 t. €e | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 7781 | Villers-Écalles | SAS | 110 t. €e | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 7782 | Montgermont | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 7783 | Nantes | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 7784 | Nantes | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 7785 | Cranves-Sales | SCI | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 7786 | Criquetot-sur-Longueville | Sàrl | 2,1 milj. €e | 15e | 43 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 7787 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | 2e | 3 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 7788 | Clonas-sur-Varèze | SAS | 305 t. € | 4e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 7789 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 7790 | Brive-la-Gaillarde | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 7791 | Antibes | SAS | 470 t. €e | 8e | 10 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 7792 | Barentin | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 7793 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 7794 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 7795 | Vincennes | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 7796 | Cholet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 7797 | Paris | Sàrl | 346 t. € | — | 8 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 7798 | Donneville | Sàrl | — | — | 120 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 7799 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 7800 | Saulce-sur-Rhône | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active |