Company Directory
Companies in Ranska
100 000+ registered companies · Page 31 of 500
Cities
Paris 654 642Marseille 93 844Lyon 73 721Toulouse 50 349Nice 49 296Bordeaux 38 315Fort de France 33 901Montpellier 33 251Lille 29 327Nantes 28 747Strasbourg 25 915Saint Denis 25 736Boulogne Billancourt 23 300Aix en Provence 22 934rennes 21 626Neuilly sur Seine 19 195Grenoble 17 280Nîmes 16 314Montreuil 15 535Cannes 14 244Saint-Étienne 13 981Annecy 13 797Perpignan 13 752Reims 13 371Toulon 13 218Dijon 13 111Courbevoie 12 787Levallois Perret 12 695Villeurbanne 12 635Angers 11 805Rouen 11 582Aubervilliers 11 445Tours 11 279Clermont-Ferrand 11 188Baie Mahault 11 033Avignon 10 914
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6001 | Val D Oingt | SCI | — | — | 251 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6002 | Balaruc-les-Bains | SCI | — | — | 750 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 6003 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | 754,5 milj. € | 750e | 133,4 milj. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 6004 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 6005 | Clermont-l'Hérault | Sàrl | — | — | 6 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 6006 | Secondigné-sur-Belle | SAS | — | — | 1,3 milj. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 6007 | Souffelweyersheim | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 6008 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 6009 | Avignon | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 6010 | Montrouge | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6011 | Avignon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 6012 | Bagnolet | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6013 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 50 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6014 | Montpellier | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6015 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 6016 | Meaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6017 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 30 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6018 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 6019 | Rueil-Malmaison | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6020 | Ris-Orangis | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6021 | Roquebrune-sur-Argens | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 6022 | Saint-Pierre | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 6023 | Ennetières-en-Weppes | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6024 | Bully-les-Mines | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6025 | Marseille | SCI | — | — | 120 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 6026 | Saint-Laurent-du-Var | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 6027 | Dardilly | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 6028 | Saint-Paul | Sàrl | 4 t. € | — | 500 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 6029 | Issoudun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6030 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6031 | Le Crès | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 6032 | Saumur | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 6033 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6034 | Périgueux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6035 | Argenteuil | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 6036 | Albigny-sur-Saône | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6037 | Saumur | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 6038 | Janzé | SAS | — | — | 5,4 milj. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6039 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6040 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 6041 | Le Barcarès | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 6042 | Lamorlaye | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 6043 | Arras | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6044 | Albi | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 6045 | Souffelweyersheim | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 6046 | Sainte-Suzanne | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 6047 | Maulette | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 6048 | Toulouse | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 6049 | Val-de-Reuil | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6050 | Toulouse | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 6051 | Bray-et-Lû | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 6052 | Plumelec | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 6053 | Ceret | SAS | 2,1 milj. €e | 35e | 100 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 6054 | Nanterre | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 6055 | Le Cannet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 6056 | Lattes | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 6057 | Villevieille | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 6058 | Annecy | SAS | 1,6 milj. € | — | 50 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 6059 | Paris | Sàrl | 1,3 milj. € | — | 25 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 6060 | Rosporden | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6061 | Colombelles | SAS | 5,6 milj. €e | 15e | 40 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 6062 | Breuillet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6063 | Candas | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 6064 | Quissac | SCP | 1 milj. €e | 15e | 300 t. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 6065 | Aix-en-Provence | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 6066 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6067 | Saint-Cloud | SAS | — | — | 20 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6068 | Dieppe | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6069 | Mûrs-Erigné | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 6070 | Alençon | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 6071 | Blanzat | Sàrl | 2,2 milj. €e | 4e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 6072 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 6073 | Saint-Paul | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 6074 | Saubion | Sàrl | — | — | 15 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 6075 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 6076 | Quimperlé | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 6077 | Meaux | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 6078 | Le Thor | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 6079 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 6080 | Maisons-Alfort | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6081 | La Ciotat | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 6082 | Saint-Étienne | AB | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6083 | Massy | AB | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 6084 | Mantes-la-Ville | AB | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6085 | Lyon | Sàrl | 620 t. €e | 4e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6086 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 6087 | Champigny-sur-Marne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 6088 | Maing | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 6089 | Champs-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 6090 | Luray | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 6091 | Luray | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 6092 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 60 t. € | 1988 | Active | |
| 6093 | Loisin | SAS | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 6094 | Lille | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6095 | Le Barcarès | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 1981 | Active | |
| 6096 | Saint-Raphaël | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6097 | Narbonne | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 6098 | Strasbourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 6099 | Melle | Sàrl | 83 t. €e | — | 18 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 6100 | Rambouillet | Sàrl | 54 t. € | — | 5 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 6101 | Rambouillet | Sàrl | 288 t. € | 4e | 2 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 6102 | Saint-Julien | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 6103 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 6104 | Saint-Raphaël | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6105 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6106 | Hangenbieten | SAS | 720 t. €e | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 6107 | Cassagnabère-Tournas | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 6108 | Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 6109 | Halluin | SAS | 82 t. €e | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 6110 | Montlhéry | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6111 | La Ravoire | SAS | 4 milj. €e | 4e | 250 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 6112 | Marseille | Sàrl | 19 t. €e | 2e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 6113 | Flers | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 6114 | Nogent-le-Phaye | SAS | 4,8 milj. €e | 35e | 250 t. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 6115 | Saint-Étienne | SAS | 2,7 milj. €e | 15e | 80 t. € | 1987 | Active | |
| 6116 | Toulouse | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 6117 | Oullins | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 6118 | Reims | SELARL | 520 t. €e | 8e | 2 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 6119 | Viriat | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 6120 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 6121 | Nogent-sur-Oise | SAS | 1,3 milj. € | 8e | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6122 | Les Rousses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 6123 | Lormont | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 6124 | Wissembourg | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 6125 | Saint-Péver | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 6126 | Nice | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 6127 | Alès | GIE | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 6128 | Auffreville-Brasseuil | Sàrl | 55 t. €e | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 6129 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6130 | Paslières | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 6131 | Mâcon | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 6132 | Villette-d'Anthon | SAS | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 6133 | Hœrdt | Sàrl | 1,5 milj. € | 8e | 8 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 6134 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 6135 | Aubagne | SAS | 820 t. €e | 4e | 3 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 6136 | Nanterre | SCI | — | — | 306 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 6137 | Ambierle | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 6138 | Aix-en-Provence | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 6139 | Aix-en-Provence | GIE | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 6140 | Cambrai | SAS | — | 35e | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 6141 | Pont-l'Évêque | Sàrl | 1,1 milj. €e | 35e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 6142 | Gex | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 6143 | Mantes-la-Ville | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 6144 | Saint-Grégoire | Sàrl | 1,1 milj. €e | 35e | 8 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 6145 | Seyssuel | SAS | 17 t. € | — | 51 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 6146 | Oraison | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 6147 | Châteaurenard | Sàrl | 671 t. € | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 6148 | L'Aiguillon-sur-vie | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 6149 | Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 6150 | Baie-Mahault | Sàrl | 1,1 milj. € | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 6151 | Sonnay | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6152 | Auxerre | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 6153 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 6154 | Loix | Sàrl | 13 t. €e | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 6155 | Arles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6156 | La Richardais | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6157 | Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6158 | Angers | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6159 | Montigny-le-Bretonneux | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 6160 | Antibes | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6161 | Bouchemaine | SAS | 3,6 milj. € | — | 99 t. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 6162 | Agde | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 6163 | Saint-Laurent-du-Var | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 6164 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 6165 | Antibes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 6166 | Vimines | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 6167 | Vimines | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 6168 | Vimines | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6169 | Vimines | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6170 | Vimines | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6171 | Vimines | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 6172 | Paris | AB | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6173 | Noisy-le-Grand | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6174 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 6175 | Saint-Benoît | Sàrl | 310 t. €e | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6176 | Meudon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6177 | Berchères-les-Pierres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 6178 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | 10 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6179 | Vauréal | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6180 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6181 | Paris | SC | — | — | 115 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 6182 | Draguignan | SCI | — | — | 520 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 6183 | Tullins | Sàrl | 140 t. €e | 8e | 20 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 6184 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 milj. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 6185 | Vimines | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 6186 | La Celle-en-Morvan | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6187 | Mérignac | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 6188 | Baie-Mahault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 6189 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 6190 | Paris | SA | 59,7 milj. € | 35e | 957 t. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 6191 | Compiègne | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 6192 | Nogent-le-Phaye | SAS | 237 t. € | 4e | 40 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 6193 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 6194 | Toulouse | Sàrl | 690 t. €e | 15e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 6195 | Remaucourt | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 6196 | Massy | Sàrl | 432 t. € | 4e | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 6197 | Saint-Marcel-lès-Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 6198 | Savasse | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6199 | Malroy | AB | 1,1 milj. € | — | 5 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 6200 | Cambrin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active |