Company Directory
Companies in Espanja
100 000+ registered companies · Page 2 of 500
Cities
madrid 199 400barcelona 120 446ES 62 071València 35 563Sevilla 28 863Málaga 27 308zaragoza 20 364Palma 19 243Alicante 17 383Murcia 15 975Marbella 13 932Bilbao 13 637Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 363granada 11 184A Coruña 11 105Córdoba 10 734Elche 9 607Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 572vigo 8 751Valladolid 7 986Albacete 7 704Cádiz 7 351sabadell 7 298Girona 7 227Tarragona 7 001Terrassa 6 880Pozuelo de Alarcón 6 397Almería 6 242Badajoz 6 211Badalona 6 148Donostia 6 108Lleida 5 875L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 5 813Toledo 5 790Alcobendas 5 759valencia 5 756
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 19 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 202 | Aldaia | SL | — | — | 278 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 203 | Madrid | UTE | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 204 | Huelva | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 205 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 206 | Sant Boi de Llobregat | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 207 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 208 | València | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 209 | Villalbilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 210 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 211 | Palma | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 212 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 5 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 213 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 4 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 214 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 2 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 215 | Sarrià de Ter | SL | — | — | 23 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 216 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 217 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 120 t. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 218 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 219 | Málaga | SLL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 220 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 221 | Salou | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 222 | Berango | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 223 | Pontevedra | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 224 | Socuéllamos | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 225 | Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo | SL | — | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 226 | Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo | SL | — | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 227 | Benissa | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 228 | Granada | SLP | — | — | 3 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 229 | Galapagar | SL | — | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 230 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 231 | Arnedo | SL | — | — | 10 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 232 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 233 | Málaga | AIE | — | — | 50 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 234 | Pontevedra | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 235 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 50 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 236 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 237 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 40 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 238 | Palma | SLP | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 239 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 240 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 241 | Illescas | SL | — | — | 10 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 242 | Dénia | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 243 | Illescas | SL | — | — | 5 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 244 | Mataró | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 245 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 246 | Valladolid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 247 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 248 | La Garriga | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 249 | Torremolinos | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 250 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 150 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 251 | Montcada i Reixac | SL | — | — | 150 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 252 | Benissa | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 253 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 254 | Madrid | SLP | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 255 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 99 t. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 256 | Madrid | SA | — | — | 60 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 257 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 258 | Madrid | SLP | — | — | 9 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 259 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 260 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 261 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 262 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 263 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 264 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 265 | Torrent | SLP | — | — | 3 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 266 | Padul | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 267 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 170 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 268 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 269 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 270 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 271 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 272 | Altea | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 273 | Albacete | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 274 | Granada | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 275 | Madrid | S.COOP. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 276 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 277 | Leganés | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 278 | Lasarte-Oria | SL | — | — | 6 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 279 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 280 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 281 | Islas Baleares | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 282 | Barcelona | SLP | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 283 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 60 t. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 284 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 285 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 286 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 798 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 287 | Cuéllar | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 288 | Puerto del Rosario | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 289 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 290 | Motilla del Palancar | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 291 | Entrambasaguas | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 292 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 293 | Huércal-Overa | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 294 | Guardamar del Segura | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 295 | Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 296 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 2,7 milj. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 297 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | SL | — | — | 145 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 298 | Malagón | SL | — | — | 10 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 299 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 300 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 301 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 302 | Blanca | SL | — | — | 18 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 303 | Vigo | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | In liquidation | |
| 304 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | In liquidation | |
| 305 | Montcada i Reixac | SL | — | — | 24 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 306 | Navalosa | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 307 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 308 | Salt | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 309 | Madrid | SLP | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 310 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 311 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 312 | Vizcaya | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 313 | Cáceres | SL | — | — | 44 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 314 | Talamanca de Jarama | SL | — | — | 6 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 315 | Segovia | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 316 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 317 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 318 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 319 | Gandia | SL | — | — | 50 t. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 320 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 321 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 322 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 323 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 324 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 325 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 326 | Vilassar de Dalt | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 327 | Fuenlabrada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 328 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 329 | Coslada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 330 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 331 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 332 | El Madroño | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 333 | Villanueva de los Infantes | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 334 | Leganés | SL | — | — | 18 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 335 | Sentmenat | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 336 | Albox | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 337 | La Jonquera | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 338 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 339 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 340 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 341 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | SL | — | — | 982 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 342 | Lorquí | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 343 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 344 | Daganzo de Arriba | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 345 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 346 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 347 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 348 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 349 | Chiva | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 350 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 351 | Madrid | CB | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 352 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 353 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 354 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 355 | Carbajosa de la Sagrada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 356 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 357 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 358 | Castellón | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 359 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 360 | Valladolid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 361 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 362 | València | SL | — | — | 70 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 363 | Ciudad Real | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 364 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 365 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 366 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 367 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 368 | Molina de Segura | SL | — | — | 100 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 369 | Leganés | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 370 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 5 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 371 | Logroño | SL | — | — | 40 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 372 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 373 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 374 | Cunit | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 375 | Sant Feliu de Guíxols | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 376 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 377 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 378 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 379 | Sarrià de Ter | SL | — | — | 323 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 380 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 381 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 382 | Calvià | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 383 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 10,2 milj. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 384 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 385 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 386 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 387 | Corella | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 388 | Sant Joan d'Alacant | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 389 | Agüimes | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 390 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 391 | Barcelona | SLP | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 392 | Palencia | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 393 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 394 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 170 t. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 395 | Benicarló | SL | — | — | 277 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 396 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 397 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 398 | Badajoz | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 399 | Don Benito | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 400 | Pallejà | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2018 | Active |