Elenco aziendale
Companies in Cechia
100.000+ aziende registrate · Page 7 of 500
Cities
Praha 211.922Brno 41.036Ostrava 17.777Plzeň 11.563České Budějovice 7072Olomouc 6705Liberec 5920Hradec Králové 5331Pardubice 4699Zlín 4658Karlovy Vary 4029Ústí nad Labem 3986Kladno 3152Jihlava 2577Opava 2545Frýdek 2212Most 2185Teplice 2158Prostějov 1960Jablonec nad Nisou 1930Znojmo 1926Cheb 1795Mladá Boleslav 1756Děčín 1669Přerov 1631Chomutov 1604Příbram 1536Třebíč 1519Tábor 1514Hodonín 1400Písek 1374Uherské Hradiště 1374Havířov 1334Třinec 1304Šumperk 1289Kroměříž 1274
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Rohatec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1202 | Dolní Třebonín | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1203 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 1204 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1205 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 30 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1206 | Dolní Třebonín | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1207 | Olbramovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 1208 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1209 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1210 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 180K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1211 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1212 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1213 | Hradec Králové | z.s. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1214 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1215 | Velká Bystřice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1216 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1217 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 120K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1218 | Kadaň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1219 | Stráž pod Ralskem | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1220 | Turnov | s.r.o. | — | — | 3K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1221 | Hlučín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2001 | Active | |
| 1222 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2000 | Active | |
| 1223 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1224 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1225 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1226 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 201K € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1227 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1228 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 201K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1229 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1230 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1231 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1232 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1233 | Opava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1234 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1235 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1236 | Bílina | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1237 | Košíky | s.r.o. | — | — | 105K € | 1998 | Active | |
| 1238 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1995 | Active | |
| 1239 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1993 | Active | |
| 1240 | Český Těšín | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1241 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1242 | Poděbrady | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 Mln € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1243 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1244 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1245 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1246 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1247 | Praha | AB | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1248 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1249 | Sokolov | s.r.o. | — | — | 150 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1250 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1251 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1252 | Svojkovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1253 | Miroslav | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1254 | Hořovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1255 | Tábor | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | — | Active | |
| 1256 | Lučany nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1257 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1258 | Turnov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1259 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1260 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1261 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1262 | Cheb | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1263 | Borohrádek | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1264 | Nové Heřminovy | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1265 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1266 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1267 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 600K € | 1993 | Active | |
| 1268 | Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1269 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1270 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1271 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1272 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1273 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1274 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1275 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1276 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 210K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1277 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1278 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1279 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1280 | Roztoky | s.r.o. | — | — | 600K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1281 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1282 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1283 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1284 | Ostrava | SE | — | — | 2 Mln € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1285 | Ostrava | SE | — | — | 11,2 Mln € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1286 | Bohumín | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1287 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1288 | Praha | — | — | — | 100K € | 1998 | Active | |
| 1289 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1290 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1291 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1292 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1293 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1294 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1295 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1296 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1297 | Jíkev | s.r.o. | — | — | 25K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1298 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1299 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1300 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1301 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 15 Mln € | 2000 | Active | |
| 1302 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1303 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1304 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1305 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1306 | Praha | — | — | — | 100K € | 1995 | Active | |
| 1307 | Vestec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1308 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1309 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1310 | Přelouč | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1311 | Rančířov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1312 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1313 | Černčice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1314 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1315 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1316 | Planá | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1317 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 210K € | 2001 | Active | |
| 1318 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1319 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 500 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1320 | Praha | — | — | — | 100K € | 1993 | Active | |
| 1321 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1322 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1323 | Český Krumlov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1324 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1325 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1326 | Bezno | a.s. | — | — | 2,1 Mln € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1327 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1328 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1329 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1330 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1331 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1332 | Rumburk | s.r.o. | — | — | 16 Mln € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1333 | Mnichovo Hradiště | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1334 | Lysá nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1335 | Hazlov | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,3 Mln € | 1999 | Active | |
| 1336 | Hazlov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1337 | Přelouč | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1338 | Rudná | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1339 | Kytín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1340 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1341 | Třemošná | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1342 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1343 | Mohelnice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1344 | Pardubice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1345 | Chomutov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1346 | Loučeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 5K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1347 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 Mln € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1348 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,8 Mln € | 1998 | Active | |
| 1349 | Heřmaň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2002 | Active | |
| 1350 | Ostrava | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1351 | Chrášťany | s.r.o. | — | — | 12K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1352 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 1353 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1354 | Petrovice u Karviné | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1355 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1356 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1357 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1358 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 4,5 Mln € | 1998 | Active | |
| 1359 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1360 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1361 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1996 | Active | |
| 1362 | Žďár nad Sázavou | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1363 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1364 | Jesenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1365 | Blansko | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1366 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 201K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1367 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1368 | Liběchov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1369 | Libkovice pod Řípem | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1370 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1371 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1372 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1373 | Unhošť | o.p.s. | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1374 | Nový Bor | o.p.s. | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1375 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1376 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1993 | Active | |
| 1377 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 201K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1378 | Třebíč | z.s. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1379 | Náchod | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1380 | Zlín | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1381 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1382 | Příbor | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1383 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1384 | Chodský Újezd | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 1385 | Bruntál | z.s. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1386 | Litvínov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1387 | Dobřichovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 2K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1388 | Mladá Boleslav | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1389 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1390 | Kroměříž | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1391 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1392 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1393 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1394 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1395 | Kladno | z.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1396 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1397 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1398 | Ostrava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1399 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1400 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2022 | Active |