Elenco aziendale
Companies in Cechia
100.000+ aziende registrate · Page 2 of 500
Cities
Praha 211.907Brno 41.033Ostrava 17.774Plzeň 11.563České Budějovice 7072Olomouc 6705Liberec 5920Hradec Králové 5331Pardubice 4699Zlín 4658Karlovy Vary 4028Ústí nad Labem 3986Kladno 3152Jihlava 2577Opava 2545Frýdek 2212Most 2185Teplice 2158Prostějov 1960Jablonec nad Nisou 1930Znojmo 1926Cheb 1795Mladá Boleslav 1756Děčín 1669Přerov 1631Chomutov 1604Příbram 1536Třebíč 1519Tábor 1514Hodonín 1400Písek 1374Uherské Hradiště 1374Havířov 1334Třinec 1304Šumperk 1289Kroměříž 1274
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Rynoltice | s.r.o. | — | — | 80K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 202 | Drahelčice | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,5 Mln € | 2007 | Active | |
| 203 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 204 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2001 | Active | |
| 205 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1995 | Active | |
| 206 | Hrádek nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 207 | Zákupy | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 Mln € | 2017 | Active | |
| 208 | Chotěboř | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 209 | Zlatníky | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 210 | Pelhřimov | s.r.o. | — | — | 250K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 211 | Vinařice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 212 | Králův Dvůr | s.r.o. | — | — | 40K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 213 | Ústí nad Orlicí | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 1991 | Active | |
| 214 | Teplice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 215 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2009 | Active | |
| 216 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 217 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3 Mln € | 2014 | Active | |
| 218 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 150K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 219 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3 Mln € | 1993 | Active | |
| 220 | Hořice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 221 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 125K € | 1993 | Active | |
| 222 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 223 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 224 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1993 | Active | |
| 225 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1998 | Active | |
| 226 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 227 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 228 | Teplice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 229 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 230 | Teplice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 231 | Opava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 232 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 233 | Rynoltice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 234 | Ostrovačice | družstvo | — | — | 50K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 235 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 236 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 237 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 238 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 239 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | — | Active | |
| 240 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 241 | Zámrsky | s.r.o. | — | — | 204K € | 2003 | Active | |
| 242 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 243 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 27,9 Mln € | 2010 | Active | |
| 244 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 245 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 246 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 247 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2019 | Active | |
| 248 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 249 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 250 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 251 | Hostivice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 252 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 253 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,3 Mln € | 2013 | Active | |
| 254 | Ostrava | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 255 | Zlín | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 256 | Lázně Bohdaneč | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 257 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 258 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 259 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 260 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 261 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 210K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 262 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 263 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 264 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 2010 | Active | |
| 265 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 105K € | 1996 | Active | |
| 266 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 267 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 268 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 269 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 270 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 271 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 15K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 272 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 273 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 1997 | Active | |
| 274 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 275 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 2007 | Active | |
| 276 | Nový Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 277 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 31,9 Mln € | 2005 | Active | |
| 278 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 279 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 280 | Kladno | z.s. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 281 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 2018 | Active | |
| 282 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 283 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1994 | Active | |
| 284 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 25K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 285 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 210K € | 1995 | Active | |
| 286 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 287 | Vysoké Mýto | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 288 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 289 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 290 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 291 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 292 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 300K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 293 | Rožďalovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 294 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 201K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 295 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 296 | Horka | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 297 | Ostrava | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 2021 | Active | |
| 298 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 299 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 Mln € | 2007 | Active | |
| 300 | Pardubice | FO | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 301 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 2025 | Active | |
| 302 | Slušovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 210K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 303 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 304 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 10 Mln € | 1996 | Active | |
| 305 | Rudník | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 306 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 307 | Česká | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 308 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 309 | Rudník | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 310 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 311 | Nový Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2002 | Active | |
| 312 | Most | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 313 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 314 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 315 | Nový Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 316 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,1 Mln € | 2014 | Active | |
| 317 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 318 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 319 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1996 | Active | |
| 320 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 321 | Brno | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 2023 | Active | |
| 322 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 300K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 323 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 324 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 Mln € | 2018 | Active | |
| 325 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 326 | Planá | s.r.o. | — | — | 800K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 327 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 400K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 328 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 329 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 330 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 331 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 332 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1999 | Active | |
| 333 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 334 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 335 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 336 | Zlonín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 337 | Kostelec u Křížků | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 338 | Praha | SE | — | — | 3,3 Mln € | 2014 | Active | |
| 339 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 340 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2K € | 2019 | Active | |
| 341 | Brandýs nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 342 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 343 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,1 Mln € | 1994 | Active | |
| 344 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 345 | Lukov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 346 | Drnholec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 347 | Krupá | — | — | — | 1K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 348 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 349 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 350 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1998 | Active | |
| 351 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 352 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 353 | Bohumín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 354 | Velká Hleďsebe | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 2000 | Active | |
| 355 | Odolena Voda | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 356 | Ostrava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 357 | Ptice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 358 | Krhanice | s.r.o. | — | — | 4,9 Mln € | 2009 | Active | |
| 359 | Praha | Ltd. | — | — | 100K € | 1991 | Active | |
| 360 | Hořovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 150K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 361 | Lhota | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 362 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 363 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 10 Mln € | 1990 | Active | |
| 364 | Dětmarovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 108K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 365 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 366 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2006 | Active | |
| 367 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 368 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 369 | Neratovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 370 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 371 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 201K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 372 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 201K € | 2002 | Active | |
| 373 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 374 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 375 | Skalička | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 376 | Brno | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 377 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 378 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1998 | Active | |
| 379 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2 Mln € | 1999 | Active | |
| 380 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 381 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 50K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 382 | Teplice | s.r.o. | — | — | 210K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 383 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 384 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 20K € | 2026 | Active | |
| 385 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 386 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 387 | Sobotovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 15K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 388 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6 Mln € | 2016 | Active | |
| 389 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 390 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 391 | Bořislav | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 392 | Úvaly | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 393 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2009 | Active | |
| 394 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 Mln € | 2007 | Active | |
| 395 | Český Těšín | s.r.o. | — | — | 1K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 396 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 397 | Choteč | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 398 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 399 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100K € | 1998 | Active | |
| 400 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 300K € | 1998 | Active |