Elenco aziendale
Companies in Belgio
100.000+ aziende registrate · Page 1 of 500
Cities
antwerpen 60.423bruxelles 35.359gent 23.448Elsene 16.161Liège 14.355Ukkel 12.621Anderlecht 11.309Schaarbeek 10.842Charleroi 10.537hasselt 9482Brugge 9166Leuven 8691Namur 8405kortrijk 8276Sint-jans-Molenbeek 7744mechelen 7724Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel) 6689Etterbeek 6371Aalst 6269Sint Niklaas 6003Roeselare 5662oostende 5585Mons 5346Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe 5309Genk 5124Zaventem 5086Vorst 5053knokke heist 4989Brasschaat 4562Tournai 4527Sint-Pieters-Woluwe 4475Wavre 4078Waterloo 4055Turnhout 3933waregem 3933Dilbeek 3757
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frameries | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 2 | Hasselt | BVBA | — | — | 149K € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 3 | Hasselt | B.V. | — | — | 14K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 4 | Oudenburg | N.V. | 513K € | — | 800K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 5 | Bernissart | VZW | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6 | Ranst | VOF | — | — | 1K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 7 | Gent | VOF | — | — | 2K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 8 | Lubbeek | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 9 | Antwerpen | VZW | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 10 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11 | Bruxelles | N.V. | — | — | 1,3 Mln € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 12 | Kontich | B.V. | — | — | 580K € | 2009 | Active | |
| 13 | Puurs | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 14 | Etterbeek | BVBA | — | — | 40K € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 15 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | 40K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 16 | Tervuren | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2002 | Active | |
| 17 | Gent | N.V. | — | — | 1,3 Mln € | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 18 | Zoutleeuw | B.V. | — | — | 94K € | — | Dissolved | |
| 19 | Halen | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 20 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | 2K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 21 | Geetbets | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 22 | Evergem | CVBA | — | — | 7K € | 1989 | Active | |
| 23 | Gent | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 24 | Antwerpen | N.V. | — | — | 1,3 Mln € | 1985 | Active | |
| 25 | Mons | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 26 | Anderlecht | N.V. | — | — | 1,3 Mln € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 27 | Lier | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 28 | Maldegem | B.V. | — | — | 20K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 29 | Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 1997 | Active | |
| 30 | Zaventem | B.V. | 25K € | — | 5K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 31 | Zaventem | N.V. | — | — | 4,6 Mln € | 1990 | Active | |
| 32 | Elsene | BVBA | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 33 | Liège | BVBA | — | — | 750K € | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 34 | Aartselaar | VZW | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 35 | Herve | B.V. | — | — | 3K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 36 | Oudsbergen | B.V. | — | — | 199K € | 1996 | Active | |
| 37 | Namur | B.V. | — | — | 5K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 38 | Bruxelles | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 39 | Houthalen-Helchteren | BVBA | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 40 | Harelbeke | BVBA | — | — | 43K € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 41 | Lasne | B.V. | — | — | 3K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 42 | Oostkamp | B.V. | — | — | 6K € | 2019 | Active | |
| 43 | Tervuren | B.V. | — | — | 20K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 44 | Zaventem | B.V. | — | — | 10K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 45 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 46 | Mortsel | Comm.V | — | — | 500 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 47 | Zeebrugge | N.V. | — | — | 62K € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 48 | Ham-Sur-Heure | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 49 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | 2,9 Mln € | 2025 | Active | |
| 50 | Tournai | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 51 | Bornem | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 52 | Frameries | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2013 | Active | |
| 53 | Frameries | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 54 | Incourt | B.V. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 55 | Habay | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2010 | Active | |
| 56 | Nazareth | B.V. | — | — | 2K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 57 | Chaumont-Gistoux | Comm.V | 14K € | — | 1K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 58 | Geel | B.V. | — | — | 1K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 59 | Elsene | N.V. | — | — | 300K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 60 | Elsene | B.V. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 61 | Ukkel | B.V. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 62 | Deinze | B.V. | — | — | 320K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 63 | Estaimpuis | N.V. | — | — | 100K € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 64 | Sint-Pieters-Leeuw | Comm.V | — | — | 500 € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 65 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | 10K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 66 | Sint-Martens-Latem | B.V. | — | — | 1K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 67 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | 20K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 68 | Elsene | B.V. | — | — | 14K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 69 | Ottignies | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 70 | Walcourt | BVBA | — | — | 200K € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 71 | Hasselt | BVBA | — | — | 39K € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 72 | Frameries | N.V. | 31,7 Mln € | — | 85K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 73 | Hasselt | B.V. | — | — | 37K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 74 | Genk | B.V. | — | — | 257K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 75 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 76 | Waterloo | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 77 | Bruxelles | N.V. | 4,2 Mln € | — | 1,2 Mln € | 2024 | Active | |
| 78 | Houyet | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 79 | Dilbeek | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2014 | Active | |
| 80 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | 1K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 81 | Moorslede | CommV | — | — | 5K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 82 | Evere | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 83 | Liège | CommV | — | — | 500 € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 84 | Asse | N.V. | — | — | 100K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 85 | Leuven | CommV | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 86 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | B.V. | — | — | 3K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 87 | Roeselare | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 88 | Gent | VZW | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 89 | Watermaal-Bosvoorde | B.V. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 90 | Zedelgem | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 1998 | Active | |
| 91 | Sint-Niklaas | CommV | — | — | 4K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 92 | Leuven | CVBA | — | — | 1K € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 93 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 94 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 95 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | BVBA | — | — | — | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 96 | Arlon | CV | — | — | 38K € | 2001 | Active | |
| 97 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | 3K € | 2000 | Active | |
| 98 | Bruxelles | N.V. | 188K € | — | 253,4 Mln € | 2015 | Active | |
| 99 | Sint-Agatha-Berchem | BVBA | — | — | 750K € | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 100 | Elsene | — | 13,6 Mln € | — | — | 2000 | — | |
| 101 | Wavre | CVBA | — | — | — | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 102 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | CVBA | — | — | 300K € | 1988 | Active | |
| 103 | Overijse | B.V. | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 104 | Aalst | VOF | — | — | 500 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 105 | Liège | B.V. | 0 € | — | 20K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 106 | Gent | VOF | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 107 | Bruxelles | BVBA | 0 € | — | 19K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 108 | Evere | B.V. | — | — | 251K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 109 | Frameries | VOF | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 110 | Elsene | N.V. | — | — | 480K € | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 111 | Asse | B.V. | — | — | 20K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 112 | Pelt | B.V. | — | — | 3K € | 2021 | Active | |
| 113 | Jodoigne | BVBA | — | — | 219K € | 2007 | Active | |
| 114 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | 3K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 115 | Bruxelles | — | — | — | — | 2009 | — | |
| 116 | Berlaar | B.V. | — | — | 20K € | 2008 | Active | |
| 117 | Herk-De-Stad | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 118 | Oudergem | CVOA | — | — | 500 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 119 | Zulte | B.V. | — | — | 2K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 120 | Oudergem | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 121 | Kortenaken | B.V. | — | — | 10K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 122 | Kalmthout | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 123 | Lasne | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2011 | Active | |
| 124 | Turnhout | B.V. | — | — | 15K € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 125 | Turnhout | BVBA | — | — | 62K € | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 126 | Wetteren | BVBA | — | — | 750K € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 127 | Lede | CommV | — | — | 1K € | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 128 | Dilbeek | VOF | — | — | 1K € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 129 | Waasmunster | Comm.V | — | — | 19K € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 130 | Bierbeek | BVBA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 131 | Bruxelles | N.V. | — | — | — | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 132 | Vorst | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 133 | Charleroi | VZW | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 134 | Waterloo | N.V. | — | — | 450K € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 135 | Machelen | B.V. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 136 | Poperinge | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 137 | Jette | N.V. | — | — | 25K € | 1995 | Active | |
| 138 | Vorst | BVBA | 8K € | — | 19K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 139 | Hoeilaart | B.V. | — | — | 20K € | 2002 | Active | |
| 140 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | B.V. | — | — | 20K € | 2017 | Active | |
| 141 | Gingelom | VZW | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 142 | Zaventem | B.V. | — | — | 5K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 143 | Nivelles | VZW | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 144 | La Bruyère | N.V. | — | — | 2,5 Mln € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 145 | Londerzeel | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 146 | Oudergem | N.V. | — | — | 3 Mln € | 1990 | Active | |
| 147 | Maarkedal | VZW | — | — | — | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 148 | Hannut | B.V. | — | — | 10K € | 2025 | Active | |
| 149 | Gent | CommV | — | — | 5K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 150 | Evere | N.V. | — | — | 149K € | 2005 | Active | |
| 151 | Marche-En-Famenne | B.V. | — | — | 8K € | 2000 | Active | |
| 152 | Tournai | B.V. | — | — | 487K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 153 | Blégny | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 154 | Namur | VOF | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 155 | Ham-Sur-Heure | BVBA | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 156 | Bruxelles | CVBA | — | — | 800K € | 1989 | Active | |
| 157 | Antwerpen | N.V. | — | — | 1,3 Mln € | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 158 | Genappe | B.V. | — | — | 4K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 159 | Kortrijk | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2012 | Active | |
| 160 | Gent | BVBA | 7K € | — | — | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 161 | Hannut | VZW | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 162 | Grez-Doiceau | N.V. | — | — | 99K € | 1990 | Active | |
| 163 | Schaarbeek | CV | — | — | 900K € | 1989 | Active | |
| 164 | Aalst | B.V. | — | — | 59K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 165 | Temse | B.V. | — | — | 3K € | 2024 | Active | |
| 166 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | 165K € | 2018 | Active | |
| 167 | Bruxelles | — | — | — | — | 2015 | — | |
| 168 | Bruxelles | BVBA | — | — | 30K € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 169 | Sint-Truiden | VZW | 6,1 Mln € | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 170 | Zaventem | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 171 | Mortsel | CommV | — | — | 1K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 172 | Sint-Martens-Latem | B.V. | — | — | 2K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 173 | Mons | B.V. | — | — | 25K € | 1968 | Active | |
| 174 | Bruxelles | N.V. | — | — | 6 Mln € | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 175 | Liège | CVBA | — | — | 9K € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 176 | Anderlecht | B.V. | — | — | 1K € | 2022 | Active | |
| 177 | Tielt | — | — | — | — | 2003 | — | |
| 178 | Schaarbeek | BVBA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 179 | Boussu | B.V. | — | — | 751K € | 1982 | Active | |
| 180 | Anderlecht | BVBA | — | — | 750K € | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 181 | Bruxelles | VZW | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 182 | Elsene | BVBA | — | — | 20K € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 183 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | 4K € | 2020 | Active | |
| 184 | Gent | N.V. | — | — | 1,3 Mln € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 185 | Oud-Turnhout | N.V. | — | — | 600K € | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 186 | Schaarbeek | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2002 | Active | |
| 187 | Gembloux | B.V. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 188 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | 19K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 189 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | 5K € | 2023 | Active | |
| 190 | Sambreville | N.V. | — | — | 62K € | 1992 | Active | |
| 191 | Rijkevorsel | B.V. | — | — | 20K € | 2015 | Active | |
| 192 | Bilzen | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2016 | Active | |
| 193 | Oudergem | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 194 | Merchtem | B.V. | — | — | 360K € | 2004 | Active | |
| 195 | Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht | BVBA | — | — | 19K € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 196 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | 100 € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 197 | Liège | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 198 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | 750K € | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 199 | Gavere | BVBA | — | — | 750K € | 1985 | Dissolved | |
| 200 | Ukkel | CVBA | — | — | 750K € | 1985 | Active |