Company Directory
Perusahaan di Swiss
383 perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 2 dari 2
Cities
Zürich 35.659Genève 20.234Zug 15.733Basel 13.004Bern 8.023Lausanne 7.631Lugano 7.592Luzern 6.865Baar 6.174St. Gallen 5.830Winterthur 4.972Fribourg 2.851Cham 2.716Pfäffikon 2.519Chur 2.408Carouge 2.110Sion 2.104Neuchâtel 2.035Schaffhausen 1.975Chiasso 1.797Thun 1.606Dübendorf 1.539Frauenfeld 1.507Rotkreuz 1.469Dietikon 1.468Wollerau 1.461Nyon 1.453Buchs 1.447Aarau 1.439Kreuzlingen 1.410La Chaux-de-Fonds 1.336Baden 1.327Reinach 1.314Wil 1.311Herisau 1.309Hünenberg 1.260
383 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Rüti | GmbH | €3,7 jte | 6e | €20 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 202 | Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne | SA | €384 jt | — | €449,1 jt | 1968 | Active | |
| 203 | Schindellegi | AG | €24,5 M | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 204 | Schlieren | AG | €121,3 jt | — | €3,9 jt | 1995 | Active | |
| 205 | Zürich | SA | €176,8 jt | — | €1,5 jt | 2000 | Active | |
| 206 | Cham | AG | €1,2 M | — | €289,1 jt | 2011 | Active | |
| 207 | Ersigen | AG | €4,3 jte | 6e | €100 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 208 | Yverdon-les-Bains | SA | €17,4 jt | — | €160,1 jt | 1909 | Active | |
| 209 | Nidau | AG | €280,1 jte | 634e | €200 rb | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 210 | Meyrin | SA | €287,7 jt | — | €570 rb | 1983 | Active | |
| 211 | Altdorf | GmbH | €8,3 jte | — | €100 rb | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 212 | Zürich | AG | €182 jt | — | €18,5 jt | 2007 | Active | |
| 213 | Büttikon | AG | €1,8 jte | — | €100 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 214 | Zug | AG | €28,3 jt | — | €2,4 jt | 2011 | Active | |
| 215 | Oberägeri | GmbH | €1,3 jte | — | €20 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 216 | Uznach | AG | €94,3 jt | — | €35,4 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 217 | Basel | AG | €6,5 M | — | €70,2 jt | 2002 | Active | |
| 218 | Luzern | AG | €1 M | — | €183,5 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 219 | Zürich | GmbH | €3,6 jte | 19e | €20 rb | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 220 | St. Gallen | GmbH | €102,9 jte | 351e | €20 rb | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 221 | Wilen (Sarnen) | AG | €26 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 222 | Zug | AG | €13,2 jte | 358e | €100 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 223 | Zürich | AG | €31,8 jte | 404e | €100 rb | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 224 | Basel | AG | €429,5 jt | — | €31,1 jt | 1947 | Active | |
| 225 | Castel San Pietro | SA | €688,1 jt | — | €2 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 226 | Basel | AG | €269,3 jt | — | €2,7 jt | 1997 | Active | |
| 227 | Zug | GmbH | €1,5 jte | — | €20 rb | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 228 | Lausanne | SA | €84,5 jt | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 229 | Carouge | Sàrl | €9,2 jte | — | €20 rb | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 230 | Baar | AG | €448 jt | — | €413 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 231 | Schwerzenbach | AG | €496,6 jt | — | €1,1 jt | 1976 | Active | |
| 232 | Muri b. Bern | AG | €65 jt | 101e | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 233 | Zug | AG | €194,6 jt | — | €11,3 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 234 | Zürich | GmbH | €69,9 jt | 138e | €20 rb | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 235 | Gwatt (Thun) | AG | €135 jt | — | €237,4 jt | 1999 | Active | |
| 236 | Boudry | AG | €381,9 jt | — | €1,7 jt | 1961 | Active | |
| 237 | Andermatt | B.V. | €11 jte | — | — | — | Active | |
| 238 | Satigny | SA | €2,2 jte | — | €200 rb | 1984 | Active | |
| 239 | Rotkreuz | AG | €905,6 jt | — | €432 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 240 | Luzern | AG | €356,3 jt | — | €25,3 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 241 | Reinach | AG | €985,7 jt | — | €62,5 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 242 | Zürich | AG | €158,2 jte | 1.327e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 243 | Fraubrunnen | GmbH | €29 jte | 694e | €20 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 244 | Basel | GmbH | €9,8 jte | — | €7,2 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 245 | Amriswil | GmbH | €3,5 jte | — | €20 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 246 | Laufenburg | AG | €1,6 M | — | €3,3 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 247 | Zürich | AG | €1,5 jt | — | €183 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 248 | Collombey | Sàrl | €1,6 jt | — | €20 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 249 | Vevey | SA | €85,4 M | — | €257,7 jt | 1905 | Active | |
| 250 | Worblaufen | AG | €1,9 jte | — | €500 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 251 | Basel | AG | €54,8 M | — | €997,1 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 252 | Zürich | AG | €42,9 jt | — | €202,4 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 253 | Reinach | B.V. | €1,7 jte | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 254 | Zürich | AG | €926,6 jt | 7.533e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 255 | Plan-les-Ouates | SA | €19,6 jt | — | €11,2 jt | 2012 | In liquidation | |
| 256 | Zürich | GmbH | €50 jte | 228e | €20 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 257 | Zürich | AG | €2,9 M | — | €34,1 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 258 | Baar | AG | €6,7 jt | — | €11,5 jt | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 259 | Altdorf | AG | €630,9 jt | — | €299,1 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 260 | Zürich | AG | €272,8 jt | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 261 | Zürich | AG | €229,1 jte | — | €14 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 262 | Zürich | AG | €622,9 jt | — | €12 jt | 2006 | Active | |
| 263 | Zug | AG | €25 jte | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 264 | Goldach | GmbH | €11 jte | 42 | €30 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 265 | Baar | AG | €2,8 M | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 266 | Aesch | — | €1,7 jte | — | — | — | — | |
| 267 | Beringen | GmbH | €2,1 jte | — | €21 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 268 | Zürich | AG | €150,6 jt | — | €55,5 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 269 | Biel/Bienne | AG | €717,3 jt | 6.498e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 270 | Genève | SA | €15,3 jt | — | €6,7 jt | 2004 | Active | |
| 271 | Stein am Rhein | AG | €752,2 jt | — | €920 rb | 1983 | Active | |
| 272 | Zürich | AG | €40,1 jt | — | €1 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 273 | Glattpark (Opfikon) | AG | €376,8 jt | — | €579 rb | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 274 | Baar | AG | €391,9 jt | — | €300 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 275 | Crissier | SA | €20,7 jte | — | €1 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 276 | Mattstetten | GmbH | €1,6 jte | 4e | €40 rb | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 277 | Zug | AG | €375,7 jt | — | €133 jt | 1999 | Active | |
| 278 | Herisau | AG | €7,7 jte | — | €150 rb | 1989 | Active | |
| 279 | Zürich | AG | €1,2 jte | 50e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 280 | Winterthur | AG | €685,1 jt | — | €1,4 jt | 2004 | Active | |
| 281 | Basel | AG | €61,5 M | — | €107 rb | 1966 | Active | |
| 282 | Morges | SA | €795,8 jt | — | €28,5 jt | 1901 | Active | |
| 283 | Dietikon | GmbH | €350 jte | 20e | €2 jt | 1973 | Active | |
| 284 | Pfäffikon | AG | €415 jt | — | €3,1 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 285 | Satigny | SA | €78 jte | — | €250 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 286 | Tägerwilen | AG | €15,6 jte | 96e | €222 rb | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 287 | Ettingen | AG | €79,8 jte | 198e | €500 rb | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 288 | Glashütten | GmbH | €2 jte | 9e | €26 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 289 | Basel | AG | €11,2 M | — | €22 jt | 2025 | Active | |
| 290 | Romont | Sàrl | €1 jte | — | €20 rb | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 291 | Pratteln | AG | €77,2 jt | — | €1,5 jt | 2002 | Active | |
| 292 | Luterbach | AG | €158,2 jt | — | €22,9 jt | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 293 | Hergiswil | AG | €10,9 M | — | €6,7 jt | 1929 | Active | |
| 294 | Schlieren | AG | €104,4 jt | — | — | — | Active | |
| 295 | Steinhausen | — | €904,4 jt | — | — | 1912 | — | |
| 296 | Givisiez | SA | €825,3 jte | — | €6 jt | 1986 | Active | |
| 297 | Winterthur | AG | €9 jte | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 298 | Cointrin | Ltd. | €18,3 jt | — | — | — | Active | |
| 299 | Kirchberg | AG | €14,5 jte | — | €15 jt | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 300 | Münchenstein | AG | €1,3 jte | 10e | €300 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 301 | Stäfa | AG | €342,4 jt | — | €1,5 jt | 1998 | Active | |
| 302 | Sion | SA | €2,2 jt | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 303 | Zug | AG | €6,2 jte | 9e | €20 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 304 | Heerbrugg | AG | €3 M | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 305 | Zürich | AG | €61,5 jt | — | €30,2 jt | 2002 | Active | |
| 306 | Baar | SA | €6,9 M | — | €8 jt | 1919 | Active | |
| 307 | Zofingen | AG | €1,3 M | — | €14,5 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 308 | Seuzach | AG | €398,6 jt | 1.780e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 309 | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | AG | €3,3 M | — | €3,8 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 310 | Baar | AG | €11,2 M | — | €1,5 jt | 1971 | Active | |
| 311 | Allschwil | AG | €333,3 jt | — | €225 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 312 | Schindellegi | AG | €2,5 jte | 10 | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 313 | Stans | AG | €1,2 M | — | €2,2 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 314 | Stäfa | AG | €3,6 M | — | €3 jt | 1985 | Active | |
| 315 | Rolle | SA | €77,3 jt | — | €4,5 jt | 2011 | Active | |
| 316 | Allschwil | AG | €14,3 jt | — | €928 rb | 1996 | In liquidation | |
| 317 | St. Gallen | AG | €1,2 M | — | €30 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 318 | Bussnang | AG | €3,7 M | — | €20 jt | 1989 | Active | |
| 319 | Rorschacherberg | AG | €442,1 jt | — | €46,4 jt | 1921 | Active | |
| 320 | Zürich | AG | €222,5 jt | 2.996e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 321 | St. Gallen | AG | €868,7 jt | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 322 | Basel | AG | €2,6 M | — | €1,6 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 323 | Jona | GmbH | €33 jte | 81e | €197 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 324 | Glattpark (Opfikon) | AG | €3 M | — | €50 jt | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 325 | Zürich | — | €2 M | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 326 | Bern | AG | €15 M | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 327 | Appenzell | GmbH | €3,5 jte | — | €20 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 328 | Zürich | AG | €17,8 M | — | €2,8 jt | 2002 | Active | |
| 329 | Berg | AG | €13,1 jt | — | €848 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 330 | Zug | AG | €553,4 jt | — | €160,5 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 331 | Zürich | AG | €48,2 M | — | €35,9 jt | 2011 | Active | |
| 332 | Luzern | AG | €2,5 M | — | €492,8 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 333 | Basel | AG | €31,5 jt | — | €95,3 jt | 1996 | Active | |
| 334 | Chur | AG | €17,9 jt | — | €458 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 335 | Männedorf | AG | €882,5 jt | — | €1,3 jt | 1986 | Active | |
| 336 | Schaffhausen | Ltd. | €8,5 jte | — | €180,4 jt | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 337 | Verbier | SA | €84,4 jt | — | — | 1950 | Active | |
| 338 | Grand-Lancy | AG | €1,1 M | — | €343 jt | 2001 | Active | |
| 339 | Mönchaltorf | AG | €237,4 jte | 2.360e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 340 | Zürich | GmbH | €8,6 jte | 15e | €20 rb | 2014 | In liquidation | |
| 341 | Chigny | B.V. | €2 jte | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 342 | Zug | GmbH | €13 jte | 15e | €1 jt | 2003 | In liquidation | |
| 343 | Biel/Bienne | AG | €6,3 M | — | €117,7 jt | 1931 | Active | |
| 344 | Weinfelden | — | €564,5 jt | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 345 | Wallisellen | AG | €6,4 jte | — | €11 jt | 2004 | Active | |
| 346 | Moutier | AG | €442,1 jt | — | €19,9 jt | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 347 | Zürich | GmbH | €1,9 jte | 5e | €20 rb | 2015 | In liquidation | |
| 348 | Steinhausen | Ltd. | €4 M | — | €130,4 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 349 | Fürigen | GmbH | €1,1 jte | 9e | €25 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 350 | Schindellegi | AG | €220,5 jt | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 351 | Zürich | AG | €872 jt | — | €106 jt | 1912 | Active | |
| 352 | Thalwil | AG | €262,9 jt | — | €81,2 jt | 2007 | Active | |
| 353 | Zürich | AG | €73,8 M | — | €327,8 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 354 | Schwerzenbach | GmbH | €10 jte | — | €100 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 355 | Fribourg | AG | €4 jt | — | €3 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 356 | Luzern | AG | €737,1 jt | — | €7,9 jt | 2002 | Active | |
| 357 | Muttenz | AG | €1,7 M | — | €2,8 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 358 | Zug | AG | €120,3 jt | — | €9 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 359 | Haag (Rheintal) | AG | €1,1 M | — | €3 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 360 | Lausanne | SA | €1,6 M | — | €75 jt | 1989 | Active | |
| 361 | Basel | AG | €27,3 jt | — | €2,5 jt | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 362 | Altendorf | AG | €8,8 jte | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 363 | Zug | AG | €6,3 jt | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 364 | Zürich | GmbH | €17 jte | 87e | €20 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 365 | Baar | GmbH | €4,3 jte | 35e | €20 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 366 | Breitenbach | AG | €234,1 jt | — | €35,7 jt | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 367 | Zürich | AG | €1,5 M | — | — | 1936 | Active | |
| 368 | Zug | AG | €627,6 jt | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 369 | Zug | AG | €3,9 jte | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 370 | Basel | AG | €46,5 jt | — | €3,1 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 371 | Engelburg | AG | €7,6 jte | 43e | €25 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 372 | Zürich | GmbH | €27 jte | 56e | €20 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 373 | Arlesheim | AG | €61,8 jt | — | — | 1923 | Active | |
| 374 | Zug | AG | €19,3 jt | — | €436 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 375 | Burgdorf | AG | €731 jt | — | €186,1 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 376 | Gränichen | AG | €765,7 jt | — | €562 rb | 1984 | Active | |
| 377 | Steinhausen | AG | €6,9 jte | — | €100 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 378 | Solothurn | GmbH | €45 jte | 46e | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 379 | Zürich | AG | €9,8 jt | — | €74,7 jt | 1972 | Active | |
| 380 | Zug | — | €411,4 jt | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 381 | Zug | AG | €91,5 jt | — | €11,3 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 382 | Zürich | AG | €73,1 M | — | €15,1 jt | 2000 | Active | |
| 383 | Aigle | SA | €40,7 jt | — | — | — | Active |