Company Directory
Companies in Messein
152 perusahaan terdaftar
152 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Messein | Sàrl | €1 jte | 15e | €30 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 2 | Messein | Sàrl | €2 rb | — | €50 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 3 | Messein | SAS | €262 rb | 8e | €30 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4 | Messein | SAS | €750 rbe | 4e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 5 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 6 | Messein | SAS | €2,3 jt | 35e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 7 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 8 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 9 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 10 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 11 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 12 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €2 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 13 | Messein | Sàrl | €147 rb | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 14 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 15 | Messein | Sàrl | €2,8 jt | 15e | €100 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 16 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 17 | Messein | SAS | €7,7 jt | — | €50 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 18 | Messein | SC | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 19 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 20 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 21 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 22 | Messein | SAS | €2,2 jte | 15e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 23 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 24 | Messein | — | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 25 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 26 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 27 | Messein | Sàrl | €400 rbe | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 28 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 29 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 30 | Messein | Sàrl | €153 rb | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 31 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 32 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 33 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €18 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 34 | Messein | Sàrl | €22 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 35 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2026 | Active | |
| 36 | Messein | SAS | €180 rbe | 4e | €1,3 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 37 | Messein | SAS | €4,2 jte | 35e | €500 rb | 1985 | Active | |
| 38 | Messein | SAS | €4 jte | 2e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 39 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 40 | Messein | SAS | €72 rb | — | €200 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 41 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 42 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €50 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 43 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 44 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 45 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 46 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 47 | Messein | Sàrl | €67 rb | — | €834 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 48 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2011 | Active | |
| 49 | Messein | SAS | — | 2e | €30 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 50 | Messein | SAS | €64 rbe | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 51 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €3 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 52 | Messein | SAS | €13,1 jt | 35e | €510 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 53 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 54 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 55 | Messein | Sàrl | €57 rbe | 2e | €3 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 56 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 57 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 58 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 59 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €5 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 60 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €10 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 61 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 62 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 63 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 64 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €50 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 65 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €2 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 66 | Messein | SC | — | — | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 67 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 68 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 69 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 70 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 71 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 72 | Messein | Sàrl | €208 rb | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 73 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €8 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 74 | Messein | Sàrl | €4 jt | 15e | €63 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 75 | Messein | Sàrl | €3,3 jt | 35e | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 76 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 77 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €3 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 78 | Messein | Sàrl | €880 rbe | 8e | €8 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 79 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €5 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 80 | Messein | SAS | €1,3 jte | 8e | €70 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 81 | Messein | SAS | €300 rbe | 4e | €10 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 82 | Messein | SC | — | — | €4 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 83 | Messein | Sàrl | €3,7 jte | 15e | €300 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 84 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 85 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 86 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 87 | Messein | Sàrl | €780 rbe | 8e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 88 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 89 | Messein | SC | — | — | €3,1 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 90 | Messein | SAS | €80 rb | 4e | €11 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 91 | Messein | Sàrl | €60 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 92 | Messein | Sàrl | €530 rb | — | €68 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 93 | Messein | SAS | €681 rb | 8e | €85 rb | 1982 | Active | |
| 94 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 95 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 96 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 97 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €3 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 98 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 99 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €2 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 100 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €30 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 101 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 102 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 103 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 104 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 105 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €171 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 106 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €150 | 2010 | Active | |
| 107 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2015 | Active | |
| 108 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 109 | Messein | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 110 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €109 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 111 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 112 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 113 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2022 | Active | |
| 114 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 115 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 116 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 117 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 118 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 119 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 120 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 121 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €152 | 1990 | Active | |
| 122 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 123 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 124 | Messein | SC | — | — | €1 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 125 | Messein | SELARL | — | — | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 126 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 127 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €260 | 2025 | Active | |
| 128 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 129 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 130 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 131 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 132 | Messein | SNC | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 133 | Messein | SAS | €1,1 jte | 15e | €18 rb | 1958 | Active | |
| 134 | Messein | SAS | €5,9 jte | 35e | €216 rb | 1985 | Active | |
| 135 | Messein | SAS | €3,8 jt | 15e | €200 rb | 1986 | Active | |
| 136 | Messein | SCOP | €3,8 jt | 35e | €395 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 137 | Messein | — | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 138 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 139 | Messein | SAS | €776 rb | 8e | €60 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 140 | Messein | SAS | €2,6 jte | 15e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 141 | Messein | SAS | €4,7 jt | 15e | €100 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 142 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 143 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 144 | Messein | SAS | €39,9 jt | 150e | €1,1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 145 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €10 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 146 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 147 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 148 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 149 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 150 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 151 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 152 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2018 | Active |