Company Directory
Companies in Corbas
605 perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 2 dari 4
605 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Corbas | SAS | €2,2 jte | 4e | €306 rb | 1989 | Active | |
| 202 | Corbas | SAS | €1,4 jte | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 203 | Corbas | Sàrl | €67 rb | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 204 | Corbas | SAS | €4,3 jt | 35e | €62 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 205 | Corbas | Sàrl | €595 rb | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 206 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 207 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 208 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €8 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 209 | Corbas | Sàrl | €300 rb | 2e | €1,4 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 210 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 211 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2 jt | — | €23 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 212 | Corbas | SAS | €595 rb | 8e | €2 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 213 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €250 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 214 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 215 | Corbas | SAS | €10,1 jt | 35e | €100 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 216 | Corbas | SAS | €554 rb | — | €500 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 217 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 218 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €24,2 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 219 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 220 | Corbas | SAS | €300 rbe | — | €630 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 221 | Corbas | SAS | €15 jt | 15e | €186 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 222 | Corbas | SAS | €215 rb | 4e | €99 rb | 1987 | Active | |
| 223 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 224 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | €5 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 225 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | €11,4 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 226 | Corbas | SAS | €150 rbe | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 227 | Corbas | GIE | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 228 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €3 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 229 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €1 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 230 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 231 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €100 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 232 | Corbas | GIE | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 233 | Corbas | SAS | €72 rb | 2e | €3 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 234 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 235 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €2,1 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 236 | Corbas | SAS | €512 rb | 4e | €2 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 237 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 238 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 239 | Corbas | SAS | €4 rbe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 240 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 241 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 242 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 243 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 244 | Corbas | SAS | €861 rb | 4e | €15 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 245 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €1,1 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 246 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 247 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 248 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 249 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 250 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 251 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 252 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 253 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 254 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €7 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 255 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 256 | Corbas | Sàrl | €209 | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 257 | Corbas | Sàrl | €238 rb | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 258 | Corbas | SAS | €1,3 jt | 15e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 259 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €678 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 260 | Corbas | Sàrl | €58 rb | — | €8 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 261 | Corbas | SAS | €4,3 jt | 4e | €100 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 262 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1,2 jt | 4e | €8 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 263 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 264 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 265 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 266 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 267 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 268 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 269 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 270 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 271 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 272 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 273 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 274 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 275 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 276 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €50 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 277 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 278 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 279 | Corbas | SAS | €15,5 jt | 75e | €12,2 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 280 | Corbas | SAS | €268 rb | — | €10 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 281 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 282 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €3 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 283 | Corbas | SAS | €1,4 jte | 8e | €50 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 284 | Corbas | SA | €57,5 jt | 75e | €146 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 285 | Corbas | SAS | €31,5 jt | 35e | €64 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 286 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €2 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 287 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 288 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 289 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €3 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 290 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 291 | Corbas | SAS | €87 rb | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 292 | Corbas | SAS | €2,1 jte | 4e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 293 | Corbas | Sàrl | €35 rbe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 294 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 295 | Corbas | SAS | €60,6 jt | 35e | €100 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 296 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 297 | Corbas | SNC | €9 rbe | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 298 | Corbas | SAS | €580 rbe | 15e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 299 | Corbas | Sàrl | €144 rb | 2e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 300 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 301 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 302 | Corbas | SAS | €382,8 jt | 35e | €100 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 303 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 304 | Corbas | Sàrl | €158 rb | 2e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 305 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €3 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 306 | Corbas | SAS | €12 jte | 35e | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 307 | Corbas | SAS | €5 jte | 15e | €176 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 308 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 309 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 310 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 311 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2,5 jte | 8e | €8 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 312 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 313 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €10 | 2022 | Active | |
| 314 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | 35e | €8 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 315 | Corbas | Sàrl | €45 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 316 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €25 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 317 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 318 | Corbas | SAS | €7,4 jt | — | €5 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 319 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 320 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €180 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 321 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 322 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €190 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 323 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 324 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 325 | Corbas | SAS | €3,7 jte | 8e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 326 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 327 | Corbas | SAS | €8 rbe | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 328 | Corbas | SAS | €2,2 jte | 15e | €40 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 329 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 330 | Corbas | SAS | €58,1 jt | 75e | €500 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 331 | Corbas | SAS | €2,7 jt | 8e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 332 | Corbas | Sàrl | €970 rbe | 4e | €350 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 333 | Corbas | MB | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 334 | Corbas | SAS | €110 rbe | 2e | €50 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 335 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €30 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 336 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 337 | Corbas | SAS | €17,3 jt | 35e | €225 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 338 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 339 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 340 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 341 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 342 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 343 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €124 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 344 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €5 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 345 | Corbas | SAS | €2,5 jte | 15e | €500 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 346 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 4e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 347 | Corbas | Sàrl | €46 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 348 | Corbas | SAS | €810 rbe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 349 | Corbas | SAS | €247 rb | — | €15 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 350 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €55 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 351 | Corbas | SAS | €3 jt | 4e | €200 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 352 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 353 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 354 | Corbas | Sàrl | €7,9 jte | 35e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 355 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 356 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 357 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 358 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 359 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €45 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 360 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €1 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 361 | Corbas | SCI | €74 rb | — | €10 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 362 | Corbas | SAS | €114 rb | — | €2 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 363 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 364 | Corbas | SAS | €6 rb | 4e | €9 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 365 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 366 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €200 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 367 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1,4 jt | — | €8 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 368 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 369 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 370 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 371 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2,4 jte | 4e | €103 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 372 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 373 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 374 | Corbas | SAS | €46 rb | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 375 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €10 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 376 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 377 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 378 | Corbas | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 379 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €900 | 2021 | Active | |
| 380 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 381 | Corbas | Sàrl | €506 rb | 4e | €30 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 382 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 383 | Corbas | SAS | €1,6 jte | 15e | €60 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 384 | Corbas | SAS | €568 rb | 4e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 385 | Corbas | Sàrl | €261 rb | 2e | €200 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 386 | Corbas | SAS | €19,8 jt | 75e | €1 jt | 1958 | Active | |
| 387 | Corbas | SAS | €6,4 jt | 35e | €1,3 jt | 1963 | Active | |
| 388 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1969 | Active | |
| 389 | Corbas | SAS | €3,2 jt | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 390 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 391 | Corbas | Sàrl | €6,4 jt | 35e | €8 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 392 | Corbas | Sàrl | €3,5 jt | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 393 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 394 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €6 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 395 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1958 | Active | |
| 396 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 397 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 398 | Corbas | SAS | — | 4e | €120 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 399 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €5 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 400 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €5 rb | 2015 | Active |