Company Directory
Companies in Chartres
2.553 perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 2 dari 13
2.553 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 202 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 203 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 204 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 205 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 206 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 207 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 208 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 209 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 210 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 211 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 212 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 213 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 214 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 215 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 216 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 217 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 218 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 219 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 220 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 221 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 222 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 223 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 224 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 225 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 226 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 227 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 228 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 229 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 230 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 231 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1922 | Active | |
| 232 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 233 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 234 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 235 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 236 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 237 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 238 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 239 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 240 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 241 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 242 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 243 | Chartres | Sàrl | €144 rb | — | €5 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 244 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 245 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €5 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 246 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 247 | Chartres | SAS | €948 rb | 4e | €50 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 248 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 249 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €4 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 250 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 251 | Chartres | Sàrl | €1,3 jt | 15e | €610 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 252 | Chartres | Sàrl | €27 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 253 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €5 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 254 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 255 | Chartres | EI | — | — | €100 rb | 1982 | Active | |
| 256 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 257 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €8 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 258 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 259 | Chartres | Sàrl | €20 rbe | — | €3 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 260 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 261 | Chartres | SAS | €357 rb | 4e | €25 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 262 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 263 | Chartres | SAS | €9 rbe | — | €2 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 264 | Chartres | Sàrl | €20 rb | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 265 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 266 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €10 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 267 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 268 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 269 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 270 | Chartres | SAS | €66 rb | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 271 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €631 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 272 | Chartres | SAS | — | 8e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 273 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1,1 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 274 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 275 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 276 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €10 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 277 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 278 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 279 | Chartres | Sàrl | €130 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 280 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 281 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €30 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 282 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 283 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 284 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 285 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 286 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €375 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 287 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 288 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €500 | 2020 | Active | |
| 289 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €4 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 290 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 291 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €2 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 292 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €500 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 293 | Chartres | SPFPL SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 294 | Chartres | Sàrl | €230 rbe | 4e | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 295 | Chartres | Sàrl | €210 rbe | 2e | €8 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 296 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | 2e | €1,5 jt | 2011 | Active | |
| 297 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 298 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 299 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 300 | Chartres | SAS | €2 jte | 15e | €67 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 301 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 302 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 303 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 304 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 305 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2018 | Active | |
| 306 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 307 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 308 | Chartres | SC | — | — | €1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 309 | Chartres | EI | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 310 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €300 | 2016 | Active | |
| 311 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 312 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 313 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €2 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 314 | Chartres | Sàrl | €152 rb | 4e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 315 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 316 | Chartres | SAS | €157 rb | — | €44 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 317 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 318 | Chartres | SAS | — | 2e | €9 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 319 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 320 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 321 | Chartres | SAS | €380 rbe | — | €116 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 322 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 323 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 324 | Chartres | Sàrl | €111 rb | — | €8 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 325 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 326 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 327 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 328 | Chartres | SAS | €580 rbe | 4e | €10 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 329 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €260 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 330 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 331 | Chartres | SAS | €1,6 jt | — | €30 rb | — | Active | |
| 332 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 333 | Chartres | SAS | €357 rb | 4e | €5 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 334 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 335 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1,9 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 336 | Chartres | Sàrl | €346 rb | — | €9,2 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 337 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 338 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 339 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 340 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 341 | Chartres | SC | — | — | €20 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 342 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 343 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 344 | Chartres | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 345 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 346 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 347 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 348 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €3 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 349 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 350 | Chartres | SC | €570 rbe | — | €820 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 351 | Chartres | SC | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 352 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 353 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 354 | Chartres | SAS | €100 rbe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 355 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 356 | Chartres | Sàrl | €916 rb | 4e | €50 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 357 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 358 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 359 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 360 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €3 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 361 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 362 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 363 | Chartres | Sàrl | €900 rbe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 364 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 365 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 366 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 367 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 368 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 369 | Chartres | SELARL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 370 | Chartres | SC | — | — | €3 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 371 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 372 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 373 | Chartres | — | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 374 | Chartres | SAS | — | 4e | €2 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 375 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 376 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 377 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 378 | Chartres | SAS | €3 rbe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 379 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 380 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 381 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 382 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | €8 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 383 | Chartres | SAS | €190 rbe | — | €37 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 384 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 385 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €2 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 386 | Chartres | SAS | €2 jt | 35e | €5 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 387 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 388 | Chartres | SAS | €501 rb | 15e | €20 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 389 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €92 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 390 | Chartres | Sàrl | €700 rbe | 15e | €75 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 391 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 392 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 393 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 394 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 395 | Chartres | Association simple | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 396 | Chartres | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 397 | Chartres | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 398 | Chartres | SNC | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 399 | Chartres | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 400 | Chartres | SC | — | — | €2 rb | 2017 | Active |