Company Directory
Perusahaan di Prancis
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 468 dari 500
Cities
Paris 654.642Marseille 93.844Lyon 73.721Toulouse 50.349Nice 49.296Bordeaux 38.315Fort de France 33.901Montpellier 33.251Lille 29.327Nantes 28.747Strasbourg 25.915Saint Denis 25.736Boulogne Billancourt 23.300Aix en Provence 22.934rennes 21.626Neuilly sur Seine 19.195Grenoble 17.280Nîmes 16.314Montreuil 15.535Cannes 14.244Saint-Étienne 13.981Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.371Toulon 13.218Dijon 13.111Courbevoie 12.787Levallois Perret 12.695Villeurbanne 12.635Angers 11.805Rouen 11.582Aubervilliers 11.445Tours 11.279Clermont-Ferrand 11.188Baie Mahault 11.033Avignon 10.914
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93401 | Levallois-Perret | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 93402 | Nice | SAS | €555 rb | — | €15 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 93403 | Versailles | SAS | €51 rb | 2e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 93404 | Besançon | SC | — | — | €4 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 93405 | Courbevoie | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 93406 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | €10 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 93407 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93408 | Paris | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 93409 | Nantes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93410 | Saint-Étienne | SCI | — | — | €5 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 93411 | Mallemort | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 93412 | Paris | SAS | €230 rbe | — | €8 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 93413 | Pantin | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93414 | Langlade | SCI | — | — | €3 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 93415 | Lyon | SAS | €120 rbe | 2e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 93416 | Vauvert | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 93417 | Damgan | Sàrl | €166 | — | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 93418 | Saint-Léger-les-Vignes | SAS | €6 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 93419 | Nîmes | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2021 | Active | |
| 93420 | Angers | Sàrl | €126 rb | 4e | €8 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 93421 | Vigeois | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 93422 | Manou | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 93423 | Loyettes | SC | — | — | €7 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 93424 | Jonquières | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 93425 | Toul | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93426 | Salses-le-Château | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 93427 | Sarlat-la-Canéda | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 93428 | Martigues | SAS | €250 rbe | — | €50 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 93429 | Passais Villages | SC | — | — | €257 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 93430 | Nantes | Sàrl | €2,6 jt | 35e | €6 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 93431 | Redon | Sàrl | — | — | €100 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 93432 | Vannes | Sàrl | €934 rb | 15e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 93433 | Bordeaux | SC | — | — | €1 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 93434 | Velles | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 93435 | Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire | Sàrl | €350 rbe | 35e | €8 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 93436 | Yvetot | Sàrl | — | — | €2 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93437 | Aix-les-Bains | SAS | €290 rbe | 15e | €70 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 93438 | Antibes | SAS | €280 rbe | 4e | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 93439 | Acquin-Westbécourt | SC | — | — | €20 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 93440 | Écotay | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 93441 | Reims | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 93442 | Saint-Julien-de-Coppel | SCI | — | — | €2 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 93443 | Figeac | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 93444 | Vero | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 93445 | Paris | SAS | — | — | €820 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93446 | Landas | Sàrl | — | — | €500 | 2019 | Active | |
| 93447 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | Sàrl | €220 rbe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 93448 | Vincennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93449 | Saint-Priest-en-Jarez | SAS | €156 rb | — | €1 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 93450 | Maisons-Laffitte | SCI | — | — | €125 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 93451 | Bernis | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93452 | Lutterbach | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 93453 | La Roche-sur-Yon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93454 | Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire | Sàrl | — | — | €3 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 93455 | Flixecourt | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93456 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 93457 | Paris | SAS | €103 rb | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 93458 | Balma | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 93459 | Noisy-le-sec | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 93460 | Monnières | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 93461 | Fréjus | Sàrl | — | — | €350 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 93462 | Combourg | Sàrl | — | — | €4 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 93463 | Saint-Jorioz | SCI | — | — | €610 | 2016 | Active | |
| 93464 | Barbaira | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 93465 | Saint-Genest-Malifaux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 93466 | Andernos-les-Bains | Sàrl | €39 rb | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 93467 | Saint-Jean-de-la-Haize | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 93468 | Antibes | Sàrl | €73 rbe | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 93469 | Aiguillon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 93470 | Eygalières | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 93471 | Bois-Colombes | SAS | €330 rbe | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 93472 | Montfermeil | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 93473 | Balaruc-le-Vieux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 93474 | Grézieu-la-Varenne | Sàrl | €340 rbe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 93475 | Nantes | Sàrl | €58 rbe | — | €10 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 93476 | Juziers | SAS | €14,3 jt | — | €506 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 93477 | Vern-sur-Seiche | SC | — | — | €3 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 93478 | Saint-Denis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 93479 | Trappes | Sàrl | €2,6 jt | 8e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 93480 | Paris | SAS | — | 8e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 93481 | Thonnance-les-Moulins | SAS | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 93482 | Beaumont | SAS | €22 rbe | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 93483 | Cesson-Sévigné | SAS | €813 rb | 4e | €533 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 93484 | Compolibat | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 93485 | Le Tampon | Sàrl | €800 rbe | 15e | €9 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 93486 | Roaillan | Sàrl | — | — | €7 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 93487 | Nantes | Sàrl | — | — | €1,6 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 93488 | Herrlisheim-près-Colmar | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 93489 | Beaucouzé | Sàrl | €131 rb | — | €43 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 93490 | Gaillac | Sàrl | €91 rb | 2e | €2 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 93491 | Mouleydier | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 93492 | Hendaye | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 93493 | Nort-sur-Erdre | Sàrl | €570 rbe | 15e | €8 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 93494 | Lesparre-Médoc | SAS | €4,1 jt | 35e | €8 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 93495 | Évillers | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 93496 | Fleury | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93497 | Blanzat | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 93498 | Poulx | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93499 | Villars-les-Dombes | SCI | — | — | €10 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93500 | Orange | Sàrl | €260 rbe | 15e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 93501 | Puteaux | Sàrl | €400 rbe | 2e | €100 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 93502 | Paris | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 93503 | Pleumeleuc | — | — | — | €8 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 93504 | Nantes | SC | — | — | €712 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 93505 | Annecy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 93506 | Châteaurenard | Sàrl | €230 rbe | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 93507 | Maisons-Alfort | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 93508 | Pontault-Combault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 93509 | Cossé-le-Vivien | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 93510 | Berre-l'Étang | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 93511 | Fontenay-aux-Roses | Sàrl | — | — | €200 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 93512 | Saint-Martin-de-Hinx | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93513 | Villevoques | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 93514 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2021 | Active | |
| 93515 | Ciboure | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93516 | La Faloise | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 93517 | Hénin-Beaumont | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93518 | Marly-la-Ville | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93519 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93520 | Ribeauvillé | Sàrl | — | — | €10 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 93521 | Propriano | Sàrl | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 93522 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 93523 | Maillane | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93524 | Orly | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93525 | Bergerac | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 93526 | Colomiers | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93527 | Meaux | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 93528 | Jouy-le-Moutier | SAS | €50 rb | 8e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 93529 | Locoal-Mendon | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 93530 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 93531 | Faverges-Seythenex | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93532 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 93533 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93534 | Ézy-sur-Eure | Sàrl | — | — | €5 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 93535 | Gorhey | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93536 | Schiltigheim | SAS | €85 rb | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 93537 | Béziers | SAS | €2,6 jt | 8e | €6,5 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 93538 | Elne | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 93539 | Lattes | Sàrl | €260 rbe | — | €5 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 93540 | Bordeaux | SAS | €2,1 jt | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 93541 | Saint-Pierre | SAS | €990 rbe | — | €300 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 93542 | Saint-Philibert | SAS | €2 rb | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 93543 | Andancette | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 93544 | Le Plan-de-la-Tour | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 93545 | Lille | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93546 | Rueil-Malmaison | Sàrl | €620 rb | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 93547 | Marseille | Sàrl | €340 rbe | 4e | €60 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 93548 | Fresquiennes | Sàrl | €9 rbe | — | €100 | 2012 | Active | |
| 93549 | Cayenne | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93550 | Pleumeleuc | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93551 | Strasbourg | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 93552 | Pennautier | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 93553 | Levallois-Perret | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 93554 | Langatte | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 93555 | Manosque | Sàrl | €2,7 jt | 8e | €20 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 93556 | Bouaye | SC | — | — | €1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 93557 | Le Mans | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 93558 | Montpellier | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 93559 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 93560 | Mantes-la-Ville | Sàrl | — | — | €2 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 93561 | Les Abymes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 93562 | Le Tampon | Sàrl | €4,5 jt | 15e | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 93563 | Vieux-Condé | Sàrl | €990 rbe | 8e | €108 rb | 1989 | Active | |
| 93564 | Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil | SAS | — | — | €15 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 93565 | Cannes | SAS | — | — | €8 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 93566 | Le Port-Marly | SAS | €4,5 jte | 35e | €500 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 93567 | Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 93568 | Sion | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93569 | Fort de France | SAS | €98 rbe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 93570 | Sainte-Maxime | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 93571 | Saint-Maurice-de-Lignon | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 93572 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 93573 | Saint-Aubin-de-Médoc | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 93574 | Paris | SCI | — | — | €2 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 93575 | Luçon | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 93576 | Mougins | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 93577 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €122 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 93578 | Migennes | SCI | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 93579 | Vidauban | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 93580 | Saint-Nic | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 93581 | Sannerville | SCI | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 93582 | Gradignan | SCI | — | — | €300 | 2009 | Active | |
| 93583 | Parempuyre | SELARL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 93584 | Ajaccio | Sàrl | €330 rbe | 4e | €2 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 93585 | Vitrolles | Sàrl | €30 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 93586 | Strasbourg | Sàrl | €74 rbe | — | €500 | 2010 | Active | |
| 93587 | Orléans | SAS | €895 rb | 4e | €6,4 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 93588 | Aubergenville | SAS | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 93589 | Sète | Sàrl | €541 rb | 2e | €10 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 93590 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 93591 | Château-Chervix | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93592 | Saint-Pierre | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 93593 | Saint-Didier-au-Mont-d'Or | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 93594 | Léguevin | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 93595 | Bonny-sur-Loire | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 93596 | Cérences | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 93597 | Balaruc-les-Bains | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 93598 | Bonny-sur-Loire | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 93599 | Saint-Marcellin | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 93600 | Varangéville | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active |