Company Directory
Perusahaan di Prancis
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 458 dari 500
Cities
Paris 654.642Marseille 93.844Lyon 73.721Toulouse 50.349Nice 49.296Bordeaux 38.315Fort de France 33.901Montpellier 33.251Lille 29.327Nantes 28.747Strasbourg 25.915Saint Denis 25.736Boulogne Billancourt 23.300Aix en Provence 22.934rennes 21.626Neuilly sur Seine 19.195Grenoble 17.280Nîmes 16.314Montreuil 15.535Cannes 14.244Saint-Étienne 13.981Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.371Toulon 13.218Dijon 13.111Courbevoie 12.787Levallois Perret 12.695Villeurbanne 12.635Angers 11.805Rouen 11.582Aubervilliers 11.445Tours 11.279Clermont-Ferrand 11.188Baie Mahault 11.033Avignon 10.914
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91401 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 91402 | Paris | SAS | €95 rbe | 2e | €8 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 91403 | Lille | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 91404 | Limoges | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 91405 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | SAS | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 91406 | Ercé-près-Liffré | Sàrl | — | — | €5 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91407 | Saint-Julien-les-Rosiers | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 91408 | Nans-les-Pins | Sàrl | €117 rb | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 91409 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 91410 | Saint-Lumine-de-Coutais | Sàrl | — | — | €22 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 91411 | Dieppe | Sàrl | — | — | €26 rb | 1965 | Active | |
| 91412 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | €8 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 91413 | Lunel | Sàrl | €110 rbe | — | €51 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 91414 | Cambrai | Sàrl | €930 rbe | 4e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 91415 | Saint-Aubin-de-Médoc | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 91416 | Locmiquélic | Sàrl | — | 4e | €10 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91417 | Férel | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 91418 | Chazay-d'Azergues | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91419 | Viry-Châtillon | Sàrl | €508 rb | 2e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 91420 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 91421 | Tôtes | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91422 | Biscarrosse | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 2e | €9 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 91423 | Biscarrosse | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 91424 | Marly-le-Roi | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 91425 | Acigné | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 91426 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 91427 | Arles | SAS | — | — | €3 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91428 | Orly | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91429 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91430 | Mallefougasse-Augès | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 91431 | Cannes | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 91432 | Ville-d'Avray | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91433 | Camurac | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 91434 | Cuvat | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 91435 | La Môle | SAS | €6 rb | — | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 91436 | Rennes | SAS | €54 rbe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 91437 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91438 | Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin | SAS | €250 rbe | — | €9 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 91439 | Castries | SAS | — | — | €8 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 91440 | Gometz-la-Ville | SAS | €347 rb | — | €210 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 91441 | Bouée | SAS | — | — | €3 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 91442 | Saulon-la-Chapelle | SAS | €430 rbe | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91443 | Bourg-lès-Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 91444 | Marguerittes | SAS | €89 rbe | — | €740 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 91445 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 91446 | Le Raincy | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 91447 | Nozay | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91448 | Jullouville | SC | — | — | €8 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 91449 | Cheval-Blanc | SCI | — | — | €10 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 91450 | Vibraye | SCI | — | — | €1,1 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 91451 | Rochefort-Samson | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 91452 | Chartres | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 91453 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 91454 | Blagnac | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 91455 | Lanton | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91456 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | SCI | — | — | €900 | 2025 | Active | |
| 91457 | Villevieille | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91458 | Saint-Désirat | SCI | — | — | €3 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91459 | Huez | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 91460 | Port-de-Bouc | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91461 | Dinan | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 91462 | Gières | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 91463 | Montigny-lès-Metz | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 91464 | Saint-Nazaire-de-Pézan | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 91465 | Chasseneuil-du-Poitou | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 91466 | Saint-Sériès | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 91467 | Pierrelatte | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 91468 | Tourcoing | SELARL | €1,5 jte | 4e | €150 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 91469 | Pau | SELARL | — | — | €2 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 91470 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 91471 | Morsang-sur-Orge | SNC | — | — | €30 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91472 | Grenoble | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91473 | Éragny | SAS | — | — | €20 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 91474 | Soissons | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 91475 | Belleu | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 91476 | Ouges | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91477 | Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 91478 | Plérin | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 91479 | Lézigneux | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 91480 | Orgeval | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91481 | Venelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 91482 | Metzervisse | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91483 | Tresbœuf | Sàrl | €800 rbe | 2e | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 91484 | Barcelonnette | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 91485 | Barcelonnette | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 91486 | Calais | SAS | €720 rbe | 75e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 91487 | Bègles | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 91488 | Le Touquet-Paris-Plage | SAS | €140 rbe | — | €500 | 2012 | Active | |
| 91489 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | Sàrl | €409 rb | 2e | €3 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 91490 | Reims | Sàrl | — | — | €500 | 2021 | Active | |
| 91491 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 91492 | Saint-Georges-sur-Loire | Sàrl | €62 rb | — | €8 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91493 | Aubervilliers | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91494 | Montfermeil | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 91495 | Angers | Sàrl | — | — | €89 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 91496 | Paris | SC | — | — | €4 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 91497 | Saint-Nicolas-de-Port | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 91498 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91499 | Sillans | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91500 | Barjac | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 91501 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 91502 | Beynes | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 91503 | Rivières | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 91504 | Chavanod | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 91505 | Le Muy | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 91506 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 91507 | Casteljaloux | Sàrl | €500 rbe | 15e | €3 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 91508 | Courville-sur-Eure | SAS | €24 rbe | — | €5 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 91509 | Excenevex | Sàrl | — | — | €60 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 91510 | Mesnils-sur-Iton | Sàrl | — | — | €2 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91511 | Angers | SAS | — | 150e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91512 | Divatte-sur-Loire | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 91513 | Claveisolles | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 91514 | Essarts en Bocage | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91515 | Saint-André-de-Cubzac | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 91516 | Ablon-sur-Seine | SAS | €63 rbe | 2e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 91517 | La Roche-sur-Yon | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 91518 | Avon | Sàrl | — | — | €8 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 91519 | Montreuil | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91520 | Labergement-Sainte-Marie | Sàrl | — | — | €3 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 91521 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | €8 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 91522 | Rueil-Malmaison | Sàrl | — | — | €3 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 91523 | Bezons | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 91524 | Montreuil | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91525 | Beaune | SAS | — | — | €100 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 91526 | Sains-en-Gohelle | SAS | €1,1 jte | 8e | €5 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 91527 | Paris | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 91528 | Lille | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 91529 | Lille | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 91530 | Trégunc | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 91531 | Meudon | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 91532 | Sassy | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91533 | Aucaleuc | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91534 | Dampierre-en-Yvelines | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 91535 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91536 | Fleury-la-Rivière | Sàrl | €770 rbe | 2e | €150 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 91537 | Lozinghem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 91538 | Rambouillet | SELARL | €1,7 jte | 4e | €20 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 91539 | Sarcelles | SAS | €5,1 jte | — | €2 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91540 | Serris | Sàrl | €445 rb | — | €30 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 91541 | Grez-Neuville | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2026 | Active | |
| 91542 | Saint-Mars-Vieux-Maisons | SCI | — | — | €10 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 91543 | Le Muy | SAS | €110 rbe | 2e | €2 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 91544 | Nice | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 91545 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 91546 | Moulins | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 91547 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91548 | Paris | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 91549 | Bastia | Sàrl | €39 rb | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 91550 | Firminy | Sàrl | €670 rbe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 91551 | Messein | Sàrl | €2 rb | — | €50 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 91552 | Boves | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91553 | Grenade | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 91554 | La Rochelle | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 91555 | Montalieu | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91556 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 91557 | Sartrouville | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 91558 | Trept | SC | — | — | €70 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 91559 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 91560 | Boigny-sur-Bionne | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 91561 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 91562 | Brest | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91563 | Péronne | SAS | €78 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 91564 | Vincennes | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 91565 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 91566 | Arveyres | SC | — | — | €800 | 2019 | Active | |
| 91567 | Meyzieu | SAS | €260 rb | — | €5 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 91568 | Haspres | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 91569 | Viry-Châtillon | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91570 | Saint-Benoît-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91571 | Marseille | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 91572 | Ormesson-sur-Marne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 91573 | Eslettes | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 91574 | Le Touquet-Paris-Plage | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 91575 | Corbehem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 91576 | Saint-Quentin | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91577 | Mégrit | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 91578 | Eslettes | SC | — | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 91579 | Coutiches | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 91580 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 91581 | La Courneuve | SC | — | — | €5 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 91582 | Rennes | Sàrl | €1,7 jt | — | €3 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91583 | Angoulême | Sàrl | €365 rb | — | €10 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 91584 | Saint-Prancher | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 91585 | La Suze-sur-Sarthe | Sàrl | — | — | €10 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 91586 | Courbevoie | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 91587 | Plounéventer | Sàrl | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 91588 | Peyrolles-en-Provence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91589 | Bois-Guillaume | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 91590 | Guémené-Penfao | SAS | €1,5 jte | — | €100 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 91591 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 91592 | Bastia | SAS | €2 rb | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 91593 | Mériel | Sàrl | — | — | €471 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 91594 | Aubervilliers | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 91595 | Messimy | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 91596 | Messimy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 91597 | Beaupréau-en-Mauges | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 91598 | Boulogne-sur-mer | Sàrl | — | — | €2 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 91599 | Caluire-et-Cuire | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 91600 | Lentilly | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1987 | Active |