Company Directory
Perusahaan di Prancis
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 438 dari 500
Cities
Paris 654.642Marseille 93.844Lyon 73.721Toulouse 50.349Nice 49.296Bordeaux 38.315Fort de France 33.901Montpellier 33.251Lille 29.327Nantes 28.747Strasbourg 25.915Saint Denis 25.736Boulogne Billancourt 23.300Aix en Provence 22.934rennes 21.626Neuilly sur Seine 19.195Grenoble 17.280Nîmes 16.314Montreuil 15.535Cannes 14.244Saint-Étienne 13.981Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.371Toulon 13.218Dijon 13.111Courbevoie 12.787Levallois Perret 12.695Villeurbanne 12.635Angers 11.805Rouen 11.582Aubervilliers 11.445Tours 11.279Clermont-Ferrand 11.188Baie Mahault 11.033Avignon 10.914
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87401 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 87402 | Vincennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 87403 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | €3 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 87404 | Voiron | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 87405 | Aix-en-Provence | Sàrl | €469 rb | 8e | €80 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 87406 | Saint-Gatien-des-Bois | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 87407 | L'île-d'Yeu | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 87408 | Villeparisis | Sàrl | — | 2e | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 87409 | Saint-Jacques-sur-Darnétal | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 87410 | Urrugne | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 87411 | Bois-Guillaume | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 87412 | Évry | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 87413 | Marmoutier | Sàrl | €85 rbe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 87414 | Carquefou | SA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 87415 | Paris | SAS | €150 rbe | — | €100 | 2015 | Active | |
| 87416 | Val de Louyre et Caudeau | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 87417 | Cendrieux | Association simple | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 87418 | Isle-Saint-Georges | SAS | — | — | €3 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 87419 | Sciez | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | — | €8 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 87420 | Poisy | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 87421 | Saint-Denis | SNC | €60 rbe | — | €6,1 jt | 1991 | Active | |
| 87422 | Paris | Sàrl | €940 rbe | — | €850 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 87423 | Courchevel | SAS | €24,8 jt | 150e | €1,6 jt | 2007 | Active | |
| 87424 | Toulouges | SCI | — | — | €15 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 87425 | Plan-d'Aups-Sainte-Baume | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 87426 | Pampelonne | Sàrl | — | — | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 87427 | La Garde | SAS | — | — | €3 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 87428 | Avignon | SAS | — | — | €1,4 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 87429 | Champigny-sur-Marne | SAS | €15,5 jt | 75e | €2 jt | 1982 | Active | |
| 87430 | Aire-sur-la-Lys | Association simple | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 87431 | Arras | SAS | — | — | €100 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 87432 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 87433 | Witternesse | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 87434 | Grenoble | Sàrl | €83 rbe | — | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 87435 | Cluses | SA | €930 rbe | 4e | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 87436 | Audinghen | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 87437 | Bois-Guillaume | SAS | — | — | €100 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 87438 | Harponville | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 87439 | Bouaye | SAS | €1,8 jt | — | €38 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 87440 | La Garenne-Colombes | SAS | — | — | €1 | 2012 | Active | |
| 87441 | Clichy | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 87442 | Baho | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 87443 | Courbevoie | SAS | €1,9 jt | — | €100 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 87444 | Six-Fours-les-Plages | Sàrl | €1,5 jt | 8e | €70 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 87445 | Lauzerville | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 87446 | Thorigny-sur-Marne | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 87447 | Nozay | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 87448 | Saint-Raphaël | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 87449 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | Sàrl | €4,5 jte | 15e | €30 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 87450 | Capbreton | SCI | — | — | €3 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 87451 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 87452 | Saint-Jean-de-Luz | SC | — | — | €730 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 87453 | Saint-Jean-de-Luz | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 87454 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | €3 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 87455 | Aire-sur-l'Adour | Sàrl | €375 rb | 2e | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 87456 | Aire-sur-la-Lys | SAS | €660 rbe | 4e | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 87457 | Thourotte | Sàrl | €2,8 jt | 35e | €10 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 87458 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | €5 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 87459 | Reventin-Vaugris | SAS | €64 rb | 2e | €5 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 87460 | Parthenay | SAS | €184 rb | — | €6 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 87461 | Saint-Albain | SAS | €620 rbe | — | €160 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 87462 | Lozanne | Sàrl | — | — | €10 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 87463 | Amberre | Sàrl | €430 rbe | 2e | €10 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 87464 | Sarlat-la-Canéda | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 87465 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 87466 | Aire-sur-la-Lys | Sàrl | €240 rb | 2e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 87467 | Paris | SC | — | — | €1 jt | 2004 | Active | |
| 87468 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 87469 | Saint-André-les-Vergers | SAS | €6,8 jte | 15e | €200 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 87470 | Aire-sur-la-Lys | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 87471 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 87472 | Bidart | Sàrl | €100 rbe | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 87473 | Strasbourg | Sàrl | — | — | €5 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 87474 | Berles-Monchel | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 87475 | Le Val Larrey | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 87476 | Villeurbanne | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 87477 | Champs-sur-Marne | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 87478 | Champs | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 87479 | Paris | SAS | — | — | €8 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 87480 | Luzinay | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 87481 | Aire-sur-la-Lys | Sàrl | €4,2 jt | 15e | €50 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 87482 | Appoigny | SAS | €204 rb | 2e | €8 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 87483 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 87484 | Gémenos | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 87485 | Bezons | Sàrl | €54 rbe | — | €800 | 2012 | Active | |
| 87486 | Bezons | SAS | €30,1 jt | — | €350 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 87487 | Saint-Prix | SAS | — | — | €10 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 87488 | Paris | SCI | — | — | €1 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 87489 | Captieux | Sàrl | — | — | €110 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 87490 | Aulnay-Sous-Bois | Sàrl | — | — | €500 | 2022 | Active | |
| 87491 | Noisy-le-sec | Sàrl | €1,1 jt | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 87492 | La Courneuve | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 87493 | Villelaure | Sàrl | — | — | €3 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 87494 | Asnières-sur-Oise | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 87495 | Sarzeau | Sàrl | — | — | €4 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 87496 | Loudéac | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 87497 | Ploemeur | Sàrl | — | — | €3 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 87498 | Saint-Christophe | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 87499 | Noisy-le-Grand | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 87500 | Floirac | SAS | €890 rbe | 4e | €100 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 87501 | Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon | SAS | €1,4 jte | 2e | €145 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 87502 | Marseille | Sàrl | €160 rbe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 87503 | Paris | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 87504 | Treillières | SAS | €3,6 jte | 15e | €50 rb | 1987 | Active | |
| 87505 | Meroux | SAS | €10 jte | 8e | €100 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 87506 | Étupes | SA | €22 rb | 2e | €100 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 87507 | Troyes | SA | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 87508 | Paris | SA | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 87509 | Aire-sur-la-Lys | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 87510 | Chamoux-sur-Gelon | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 87511 | Nîmes | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 87512 | Paris | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 87513 | Paris | Sàrl | €69 rb | — | €12 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 87514 | Rosenau | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 87515 | Clichy | Sàrl | €170 rb | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 87516 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 87517 | Montargis | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 87518 | Toulouse | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 87519 | Bussy-Saint-Georges | SAS | €2,2 jte | — | €20 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 87520 | Combrand | Sàrl | — | — | €2 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 87521 | Prats-de-Mollo-la-Preste | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 87522 | Bidarray | Association simple | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 87523 | Plonéour-Lanvern | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 87524 | Graulhet | SAS | — | 15e | €18 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 87525 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 87526 | Vannes | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 87527 | Aubière | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 87528 | Paris | SAS | €1,1 jte | 8e | €18 rb | — | Active | |
| 87529 | Saint-Laurent-d'Aigouze | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 87530 | Saint-Laurent-d'Aigouze | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 87531 | Farges-en-Septaine | SC | — | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 87532 | Cergy | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 87533 | Colomiers | SAS | — | — | €288 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 87534 | Ajaccio | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 87535 | Dampmart | Sàrl | — | — | €4 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 87536 | Esparron-de-Verdon | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 87537 | Esparron-de-Verdon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 87538 | Signes | Sàrl | €28 rb | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 87539 | Toulouse | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 87540 | Altorf | Sàrl | €370 rbe | 2e | €2 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 87541 | La Talaudière | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 87542 | Colayrac-Saint-Cirq | Sàrl | €313 rb | 2e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 87543 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 87544 | Val-de-Moder | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 87545 | Saint-Étienne | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 87546 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 87547 | Chaumes-en-Retz | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 87548 | Paris | SNC | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 87549 | La Ciotat | SAS | €12 rb | 2e | €500 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 87550 | Nantes Cédex | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 87551 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 87552 | Saint-Viaud | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 87553 | Beauvais | SAS | — | — | €50 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 87554 | Alençon | Sàrl | €63 rbe | 4e | €45 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 87555 | La Bastidonne | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 87556 | La Remaudière | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 87557 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | Sàrl | — | — | €977 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 87558 | Chemillé-en-Anjou | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 87559 | Rians | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 87560 | Wannehain | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 87561 | Pernes-les-Fontaines | SAS | €86 rbe | — | €20 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 87562 | Reims | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 87563 | Reims | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 87564 | Longueau | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 87565 | Orléans | Sàrl | — | — | €92 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 87566 | Charnècles | Sàrl | — | — | €9 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 87567 | Glisy | Sàrl | €620 rbe | 4e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 87568 | Paris | SAS | €7,2 jt | — | €2 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 87569 | Fleury-la-Vallée | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 87570 | Paris | Sàrl | €30 rb | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 87571 | Pézilla-la-Rivière | SAS | €91 rb | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 87572 | Paris | SAS | €1 jt | 8e | €25 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 87573 | Saint-Pierre-du-Perray | SAS | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 87574 | Strasbourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 87575 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 87576 | Sevrier | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 87577 | Beaulieu-sur-Loire | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 87578 | Archamps | Sàrl | €1,9 jt | 15e | €10 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 87579 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | €16,6 jt | — | €5 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 87580 | Nanterre | SAS | — | — | €2 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 87581 | Château-Gontier | SAS | €2,3 jte | 4e | €5 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 87582 | Vaux-sur-mer | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 87583 | Pontoise | Sàrl | €555 rb | — | €10 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 87584 | Viry-Châtillon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 87585 | Ingrandes | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 4e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 87586 | Estrablin | SAS | €1,6 jt | 8e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 87587 | Nanterre | SAS | €130 rbe | 4e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 87588 | Foucrainville | Sàrl | €19 rbe | — | €8 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 87589 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 87590 | Clichy | SAS | €475 rb | — | €15 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 87591 | Saint-Nazaire | Sàrl | — | — | €1 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 87592 | Saint-Mandé | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 87593 | Saint-Grégoire | SAS | — | — | €100 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 87594 | La Rivière-Saint-Sauveur | SAS | — | — | €5 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 87595 | Le Vauclin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 87596 | La Cadière-d'Azur | Sàrl | €89 rbe | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 87597 | Ladon | SAS | — | — | €900 | 2010 | Active | |
| 87598 | Eyguières | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 87599 | Eyguières | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 87600 | Le Thor | Sàrl | €419 rb | — | — | 1991 | Active |