Company Directory
Companies in Echternach
298 perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 1 dari 2
298 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Echternach | — | €3,6 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2 | Echternach | SA | €14 jte | — | €31 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 3 | Echternach | Sàrl | €440 rbe | 1e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 4 | Echternach | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 5 | Echternach | Sàrl | €5,4 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 6 | Echternach | LP | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 7 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 8 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 9 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 10 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 11 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 12 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 13 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 14 | Echternach | Sàrl | €5,8 jte | — | €200 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 15 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 16 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 17 | Echternach | — | €210 rbe | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 18 | Echternach | SA | €7,5 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 19 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 20 | Echternach | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 21 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 22 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 23 | Echternach | SA | €2,3 jte | — | €30 rb | — | Active | |
| 24 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 25 | Echternach | Sàrl | €11 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 26 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | — | — | €5 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 27 | Echternach | SA | €19 jte | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 28 | Echternach | Sàrl | €6,6 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 29 | Echternach | Sàrl | €130 rbe | 2e | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 30 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 31 | Echternach | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 32 | Echternach | Sàrl | €480 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 33 | Echternach | GmbH | €210 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 34 | Echternach | Sàrl | €70 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 35 | Echternach | SA | €13 jte | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 36 | Echternach | Sàrl | €3,3 jte | 1e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 37 | Echternach | Sàrl | €8,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 38 | Echternach | Sàrl | €90 jte | — | €11,5 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 39 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €150 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 40 | Echternach | SA | €20 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 41 | Echternach | GmbH | €45 jte | — | €10 jt | 2001 | Active | |
| 42 | Echternach | SNC | €260 rbe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 43 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | 9e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 44 | Echternach | Sàrl | €4,8 jte | 17e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 45 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 46 | Echternach | Sàrl | €8,2 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 47 | Echternach | Sàrl | €580 rbe | — | €16 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 48 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 49 | Echternach | Sàrl | €59 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 50 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 51 | Echternach | Sàrl | €300 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 52 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 53 | Echternach | Sàrl | €240 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 54 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 55 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 56 | Echternach | Sàrl | €46 jte | — | €464 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 57 | Echternach | SA | €28,2 jt | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 58 | Echternach | Sàrl | €65 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 59 | Echternach | Sàrl | €930 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 60 | Echternach | — | €340 rbe | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 61 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,9 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 62 | Echternach | SA | €200 rbe | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 63 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 64 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 65 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 66 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 67 | Echternach | Sàrl | €100 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 68 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 69 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 70 | Echternach | SA | €15 jte | — | €500 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 71 | Echternach | Sàrl | €70 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 72 | Echternach | SA | €4,1 jte | 7e | €30 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 73 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 74 | Echternach | Sàrl | €18 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 75 | Echternach | Sàrl | €14 jte | 7e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 76 | Echternach | Sàrl | €630 rbe | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 77 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 78 | Echternach | Sàrl | €4,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 79 | Echternach | SA | €1,4 jte | 1e | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 80 | Echternach | AG | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 81 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 82 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 83 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 84 | Echternach | SA | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 85 | Echternach | Sàrl | €700 rbe | 6e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 86 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 87 | Echternach | Sàrl | €13 jte | — | €500 rb | 1987 | Active | |
| 88 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 89 | Echternach | Samostojni Podjetnik | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 90 | Echternach | Sàrl | €5,6 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 91 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | €130 rbe | — | €7 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 92 | Echternach | SA | €8,5 jte | 7e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 93 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 94 | Echternach | Sàrl | €128,1 jt | — | €50 jt | 1984 | Active | |
| 95 | Echternach | GmbH | €180 rbe | 1e | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 96 | Echternach | GmbH | €6,5 jte | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 97 | Echternach | SA | €1,4 jte | — | €30 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 98 | Echternach | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 99 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 100 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 101 | Echternach | SA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 102 | Echternach | — | €790 jte | — | €111 jt | 1993 | Active | |
| 103 | Echternach | Sàrl | €31 rbe | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 104 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 105 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | €24 rbe | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 106 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 107 | Echternach | Sàrl | €11 jte | 50e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 108 | Echternach | Fondation | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 109 | Echternach | Sàrl | €660 rbe | 5e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 110 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 111 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 112 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 113 | Echternach | Sàrl | €28e | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 114 | Echternach | Sàrl | €100 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 115 | Echternach | Sàrl | €22 jte | — | €120 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 116 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 117 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 118 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 119 | Echternach | Sàrl | €3,1 jte | 19e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 120 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 121 | Echternach | SA | €540 rbe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 122 | Echternach | Sàrl | €840 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 123 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 124 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 125 | Echternach | Sàrl | €450 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 126 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 127 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 128 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,7 jte | 1e | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 129 | Echternach | Sàrl | €17 jte | 58e | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 130 | Echternach | — | €420 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 131 | Echternach | Sàrl | €690 jte | — | €736,1 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 132 | Echternach | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 133 | Echternach | Sàrl | €430 rbe | 4e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 134 | Echternach | SA | €3,6 jte | — | €30 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 135 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | €2 rbe | — | €500 | 2019 | Active | |
| 136 | Echternach | Sàrl | €680 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 137 | Echternach | SA | €480 jte | — | €64,4 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 138 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1 jte | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 139 | Echternach | Sàrl | €480 rbe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 140 | Echternach | SA | €12 jte | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 141 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 142 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,7 jte | 3e | €40 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 143 | Echternach | Sàrl | €7,3 jte | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 144 | Echternach | SA | €130 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 145 | Echternach | Sàrl | €360 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 146 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,4 jte | 3e | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 147 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 148 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 149 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 150 | Echternach | Sàrl | €31 jte | — | €413 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 151 | Echternach | Sàrl | €260 rbe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 152 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 153 | Echternach | — | €360 rbe | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 154 | Echternach | Sàrl | €720 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 155 | Echternach | Sàrl | €3,4 jte | — | €100 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 156 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1 jte | 12e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 157 | Echternach | Sàrl | €3,4 jte | — | €18 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 158 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 159 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 160 | Echternach | Sàrl | €560 rbe | 2e | €12 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 161 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 162 | Echternach | Sàrl | €270 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 163 | Echternach | Sàrl | €450 rbe | 2e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 164 | Echternach | SA | €1,5 jte | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 165 | Echternach | Sàrl | €400 rbe | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 166 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 167 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 168 | Echternach | Sàrl | €270 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 169 | Echternach | — | €680 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 170 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 171 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 172 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 173 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | 1e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 174 | Echternach | SA | €16 rbe | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 175 | Echternach | Sàrl | €54 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 176 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | — | — | €5 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 177 | Echternach | GmbH | €1,2 jte | 8e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 178 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 179 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | €110 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 180 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 181 | Echternach | SA | €2,7 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 182 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 183 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 184 | Echternach | Sàrl | €550 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 185 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 186 | Echternach | Sàrl | €62 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 187 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1 jte | 7e | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 188 | Echternach | Sàrl | €940 rbe | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 189 | Echternach | SA | €1,3 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 190 | Echternach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 191 | Echternach | GmbH | €290 rbe | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 192 | Echternach | Sàrl | €31 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 193 | Echternach | Sàrl | €6,7 jte | — | €150 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 194 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 195 | Echternach | Sàrl-S | — | 2e | €4 | 2017 | Active | |
| 196 | Echternach | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 197 | Echternach | GmbH | €2,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 198 | Echternach | GmbH | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 199 | Echternach | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | 1e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 200 | Echternach | GmbH | €260 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active |