Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 52 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10201 | Roost | SA | €3,1 jte | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 10202 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €2,6 jte | — | €30 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10203 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10204 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 10205 | Grevenmacher | SECS | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10206 | Bergem | SA | €2,8 jte | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 10207 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 10208 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €32 rbe | — | €20 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 10209 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 10210 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 10211 | Luxembourg | — | €19 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 10212 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €838,3 jte | — | €8,9 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 10213 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 10214 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €16 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10215 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10216 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €460 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 10217 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 10218 | Contern | Sàrl | €34 jte | 1e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 10219 | Luxembourg | SA | €12 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 10220 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €29 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10221 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,5 jte | — | €1 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 10222 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10223 | Contern | — | €6,7 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 10224 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €120 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 10225 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €52 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10226 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10227 | Munsbach | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 10228 | Roodt-Sur-Syre | SA | €200 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10229 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €17,1 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2025 | Active | |
| 10230 | Munsbach | SCA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10231 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 10232 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10233 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10234 | Luxembourg-Findel | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 10235 | Findel | SA | €4,9 jte | — | €31 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 10236 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €256,2 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 10237 | Luxembourg | SA | €6 jte | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 10238 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 10239 | Senningerberg | SA | €33 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 10240 | Luxembourg | SA | €25 jte | 1e | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 10241 | Dudelange | Sàrl | €1 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 10242 | Pommerloch | Sàrl | €267,4 jt | — | €1,3 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 10243 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 10244 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 10245 | Luxembourg | SA | €120 jte | — | €30 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10246 | Strassen | SA | €13 jte | — | €300 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 10247 | Luxembourg | SA | €40 jte | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 10248 | Luxembourg | SA | €25 jte | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 10249 | Luxembourg | SA | €65 jte | — | €11,8 jt | 2002 | Active | |
| 10250 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €96 jte | — | €73,4 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 10251 | Hesperange | Sàrl | €19 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 10252 | Howald | Sàrl | €430 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 10253 | Howald | Fonds de titrisation | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 10254 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 10255 | Luxembourg-Findel | Sàrl | €45 jte | 21e | — | 1967 | Active | |
| 10256 | Luxembourg | SA | €45 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 10257 | Differdange | N.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10258 | Differdange | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 | 2023 | Active | |
| 10259 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10260 | Munsbach | SA | €210 jte | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 10261 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 10262 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10263 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 10264 | Luxembourg | SA | €180 jte | — | €31 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 10265 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 10266 | Luxembourg | SA | €46 jte | — | €30 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10267 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10268 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10269 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10270 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10271 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €260 jte | — | €56 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 10272 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €220 jte | — | €12,9 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 10273 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10274 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10275 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10276 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10277 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5 jt | — | €18,2 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 10278 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,4 jt | — | €403 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 10279 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,8 jt | — | €18,5 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 10280 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €56 rb | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 10281 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €60 jte | — | €4,9 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 10282 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 10283 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €388 rb | — | €643 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10284 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10285 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10286 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10287 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10288 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10289 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10290 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 10291 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10292 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10293 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10294 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10295 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10296 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10297 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10298 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10299 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10300 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10301 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10302 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10303 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10304 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10305 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 10306 | Luxembourg | INVESTMENT COMPANY WITH VARIABLE CAPITAL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10307 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10308 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10309 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10310 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10311 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10312 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 10313 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €125 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 10314 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 10315 | Luxembourg | SA | €990 jte | — | €26 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10316 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10317 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10318 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,6 jt | — | €15,2 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 10319 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,7 jt | — | €8,9 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 10320 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €49 rb | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 10321 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 10322 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €51 jte | — | €55,1 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 10323 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 10324 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 10325 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €130 jte | — | €31,4 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 10326 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7,6 jte | — | €8,9 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 10327 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €34 jte | — | €2 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 10328 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,3 jt | — | €814 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10329 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2 jt | — | €38 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10330 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €36 jte | — | €24,2 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 10331 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,5 jt | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 10332 | Luxembourg | FCP FIAR | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 10333 | Luxembourg | FCP FIAR | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 10334 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10335 | Luxembourg | UCITS Investment Company sub-fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10336 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10337 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10338 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10339 | Luxembourg | U.C.I.T | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10340 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10341 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10342 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 10343 | Strassen | SA | €1,4 jte | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 10344 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13 jte | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 10345 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 10346 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €22 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10347 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10348 | Luxembourg | SA | €105,6 jte | — | €4,7 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 10349 | Stadtbredimus | Sàrl | €920 rbe | 1e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 10350 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €2,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 10351 | Troisvierges | Sàrl | €69 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10352 | Troisvierges | Sàrl | €2,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10353 | Luxembourg | — | €75 jte | — | €107 rb | — | Active | |
| 10354 | Luxembourg | — | €390 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 10355 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 10356 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €300 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 10357 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €330 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10358 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10359 | Windhof | Sàrl | €83 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 10360 | Belvaux | Sàrl | €460 rbe | 1e | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 10361 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl-S | €130 rbe | 1e | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 10362 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €81,8 jte | — | €20 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 10363 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €183 jte | — | €20 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10364 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €34,9 jte | — | €20 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10365 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €390,8 jte | — | €20 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 10366 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 10367 | Windhof | SA | €160 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 10368 | Vianden | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 10369 | Dudelange | SA | €1,3 jte | 1e | €30 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 10370 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €15 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 10371 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 10372 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €64 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10373 | Bertrange | SA | €300 rbe | 11e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 10374 | Strassen | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 10375 | Luxembourg | SA | €14 jte | 1e | €1,2 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 10376 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €770 rbe | — | €50 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10377 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | €1,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10378 | Luxembourg | SA | €6,8 jte | — | €32 rb | — | Active | |
| 10379 | Kockelscheuer | Sàrl | €58 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 10380 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €53 jte | 31e | €225 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10381 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10382 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €300 rbe | 31e | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 10383 | Remich | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 10384 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | €20 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 10385 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10386 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 10387 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 10388 | Luxembourg | SECS | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10389 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €740 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 10390 | Luxembourg | SCS | €13 jte | — | €7,9 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 10391 | Perle | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 10392 | Ehlange | — | €10 rbe | 1e | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 10393 | Dudelange | — | €44 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 10394 | Eisenborn | ASBL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 10395 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 10396 | Differdange | Sàrl | €42 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 10397 | Luxembourg | SA | €9 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 10398 | Leudelange | SA | €12 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 10399 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €740 rbe | 10e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 10400 | Luxembourg | SCS | €140 jte | — | €20 jt | 2020 | Active |