Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 41 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8001 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8002 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8003 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8004 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8005 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8006 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8007 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8008 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8009 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8010 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8011 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8012 | Howald | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8013 | Strassen | SA | €1,5 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 8014 | Munsbach | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8015 | Luxembourg | SA | €3 jte | — | €2,1 jt | 1988 | Active | |
| 8016 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €10 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 8017 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €24 jte | — | €31 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8018 | Perle | Sàrl-S | €5 rbe | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 8019 | Capellen | Sàrl | €10 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 8020 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8021 | Niederdonven | Sàrl | €4,2 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 8022 | Luxembourg | SA | €200,1 jte | — | €40 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8023 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8024 | Capellen | Sàrl | €10 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 8025 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €500 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8026 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8027 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8028 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8029 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8030 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8031 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8032 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8033 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8034 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8035 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8036 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8037 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8038 | Luxembourg | SA | €800 rbe | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 8039 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €29 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8040 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €310 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8041 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8042 | Luxembourg | SA | €27 jte | — | €1,7 jt | 1995 | Active | |
| 8043 | Luxembourg | SA | €443 rb | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 8044 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8045 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €430 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8046 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8047 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8048 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8049 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 8050 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8051 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8052 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8053 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €39 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 8054 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €99 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 8055 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €200e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 8056 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 8057 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8058 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €75 jte | — | €12 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 8059 | Capellen | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8060 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | €58 jte | 27e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 8061 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €6 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8062 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €6,5 jte | 6e | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8063 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | €720 rbe | 1e | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8064 | Belvaux | SA | €2,9 jt | — | €125 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 8065 | Belvaux | SA | €18,2 jt | — | €51 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 8066 | Eischen | Sàrl | €13 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8067 | Ettelbruck | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8068 | Contern | Sàrl-S | — | — | €5 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8069 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €4,8 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 8070 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 1949 | Active | |
| 8071 | Luxembourg | SPC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8072 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8073 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €330 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 8074 | Luxembourg | SA | €18 jte | — | €65 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 8075 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | — | — | €10 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8076 | Leudelange | SA | €2,1 jte | — | €32 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 8077 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11 jte | — | €40 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 8078 | Strassen | Sàrl | €9,4 jte | — | €14 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 8079 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €26 jte | — | €7 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 8080 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 8081 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €61 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8082 | Capellen | Sàrl | €477 rbe | — | €770 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 8083 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €848 rbe | — | €770 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8084 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €197 rbe | — | €485 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 8085 | Capellen | Sàrl | €270 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 8086 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €485 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 8087 | Luxembourg | SCOP SA | €20,4 jte | — | €100 | 2016 | Active | |
| 8088 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €83 rbe | — | €24 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8089 | Capellen | Sàrl | €3,3 jte | — | €168 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 8090 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €32 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 8091 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,4 jte | — | €15 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8092 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8093 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8094 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €476 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8095 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8096 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8097 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8098 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8099 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8100 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8101 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8102 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 8103 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8104 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8105 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €23 rbe | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8106 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7 rbe | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8107 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €36,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8108 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8109 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €71 rb | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8110 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,4 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8111 | Belvaux | SCA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8112 | Schuttrange | Sàrl | €75 rbe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 8113 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €381,9 jte | — | €15 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8114 | Dippach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 8115 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €95 jte | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 8116 | Luxembourg | SA SICAV - FIS | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 8117 | Strassen | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8118 | Strassen | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 8119 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8120 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €687 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8121 | Luxembourg | SA | €16 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 8122 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8123 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8124 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8125 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8126 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8127 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8128 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8129 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8130 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €19 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8131 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €19 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8132 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €19 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8133 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €390 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8134 | Luxembourg | SA | €47 jte | 8e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8135 | Bereldange | SA | €710 jte | — | €1,1 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 8136 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | €4,8 jte | 7e | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8137 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €8,6 jte | — | €5,2 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 8138 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 8139 | Strassen | SC | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 8140 | Windhof | Sàrl | €5,6 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 8141 | Bech-Kleinmacher | Sàrl | €830 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8142 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8143 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €13 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8144 | Luxembourg | SAS | — | — | €98,9 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 8145 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8146 | Luxembourg | SOCIETE D'INVESTISSEMENT A CAPITAL VARIABLE | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8147 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 8148 | Luxembourg | SA | €430 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 8149 | Doncols | Sàrl-S | — | — | €11 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8150 | Differdange | SA | €260 rbe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 8151 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 8152 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €920 jte | — | €130,8 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 8153 | Altwies | SA | €3,5 jte | — | €30 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8154 | Strassen | SA | €11 jte | — | €1,7 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 8155 | Lamadelaine | Sàrl | €5,1 jte | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8156 | Hosingen | Sàrl | €67 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 8157 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €127,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 8158 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €558 rb | 31e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8159 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8160 | Luxembourg | SAS | — | — | €112,1 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 8161 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8162 | Luxembourg | — | €330 rbe | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 8163 | Munsbach | SA | €12 jte | — | €655 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 8164 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €820 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8165 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,4 jte | 1e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 8166 | Schuttrange | Sàrl-S | €550 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8167 | Bissen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8168 | Rombach-Martelange | — | €240 rbe | — | €137 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8169 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 8170 | Luxembourg | — | €24 jte | — | €1,4 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 8171 | Strassen | — | €5,5 jte | — | €150 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8172 | Strassen | SA | €5,2 jte | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 8173 | Luxembourg | — | €3,7 jte | — | €1,5 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 8174 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8175 | Weiswampach | Sàrl | €210 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8176 | Luxembourg | SA | €4 jte | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 8177 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €575,2 jte | — | €300 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8178 | Luxembourg | SA | €22 jte | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 8179 | Capellen | SA | €34,5 jt | — | €7,4 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 8180 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €3,7 jte | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 8181 | Alzingen | SC | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 8182 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8183 | Luxembourg | SA | €25 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8184 | Luxembourg | — | €370 jte | — | €30 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 8185 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8186 | Luxembourg | — | €70 jte | — | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 8187 | Luxembourg | SA | €1 rb | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8188 | Luxembourg | SECS | €57 jte | — | €21,2 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 8189 | Luxembourg | — | €43 jte | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8190 | Luxembourg | SA | €7,3 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8191 | Hobscheid | SA | €350 rbe | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 8192 | Dudelange | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8193 | Weiswampach | AG | €1,9 jte | — | €30 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8194 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 8195 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 8196 | Leudelange | SA | €10e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 8197 | Luxembourg | SA | €7 jte | — | €1,9 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 8198 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,9 jte | — | €917 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8199 | Luxembourg | SA | €13 jte | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8200 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active |