Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 32 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6201 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 6202 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6203 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6204 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13 jte | 61e | €150 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 6205 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 6206 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 6207 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €378 jte | 31e | €15 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 6208 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6209 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €2,5 jte | — | €15 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 6210 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €2,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 6211 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6212 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €169 rb | — | €250 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 6213 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 6214 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6215 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6216 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 6217 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6218 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6219 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €44,9 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 6220 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6221 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €330 rb | — | €12 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 6222 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6223 | Luxembourg | Sàrl SPF | €24,3 jte | — | €43,9 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 6224 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6225 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6226 | Mensdorf | — | €3 jte | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 6227 | Moutfort | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 6228 | Bettel | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 6229 | Bertrange | SA SPF | €3,6 jte | — | €30 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 6230 | Howald | Sàrl | — | — | €16 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6231 | Howald | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6232 | Howald | Sàrl | — | — | €16 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6233 | Howald | Sàrl | — | — | €16 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6234 | Howald | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6235 | Howald | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6236 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,7 jte | 11e | €100 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 6237 | Strassen | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6238 | Strassen | SA | €7,9 jte | — | €9,4 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 6239 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €550 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 6240 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6241 | Luxembourg | — | €38 jte | — | €43,5 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 6242 | Dudelange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 6243 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | €660 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 6244 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 6245 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 6246 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €35 jte | — | €101 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 6247 | Luxembourg | SA | €7,3 jte | — | €675 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 6248 | Junglinster | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 6249 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €96 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 6250 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €390 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 6251 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 6252 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6253 | Crauthem | Sàrl | €8,8 jte | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 6254 | Crauthem | Sàrl | €17 jte | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 6255 | Crauthem | Sàrl | €3,7 jte | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 6256 | Crauthem | SA | €6,3 jte | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 6257 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 6258 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €960 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 6259 | Holzem | Sàrl | €7,4 jte | 5e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 6260 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 6261 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | €220 rbe | — | €16 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 6262 | Alzingen | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 6263 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €22 jte | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 6264 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €28,1 jte | — | €25 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 6265 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 6266 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6267 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | 2e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 6268 | Luxembourg | SECS | €65,5 jte | — | €131,4 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 6269 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6270 | Itzig | ASBL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 6271 | Itzig | Sàrl | €6,6 jte | — | €50 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 6272 | Mertert | Sàrl | €10 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 6273 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,2 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 6274 | Burmerange | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 6275 | Roullingen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 6276 | Luxembourg | SA | €5,1 jte | — | €9,1 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 6277 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €610 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 6278 | Bettel | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 6279 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 6280 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 6281 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6282 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6283 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €430 jte | — | €344,9 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 6284 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6285 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €520 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 6286 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €410 jte | — | €5,3 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 6287 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €180e | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 6288 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 6289 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €200 jte | — | €39 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 6290 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6291 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6292 | Luxembourg | — | €270 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6293 | Luxembourg | SA | €8,3 jte | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6294 | Luxembourg | — | €2,2 jte | 7e | €1,7 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 6295 | Rumelange | Sàrl | €15 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 6296 | Weiler-LA-Tour | Sàrl | €110 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 6297 | Mertert | Sàrl | €435 rb | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 6298 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 6299 | Luxembourg | SA | €700 rbe | — | €32 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 6300 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6301 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 6302 | Pratz | Sàrl | €130 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 6303 | Luxembourg | — | €300 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6304 | Luxembourg | SA | €11 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 6305 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6306 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €31 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6307 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €24 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6308 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6309 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6310 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6311 | Luxembourg | SA | €71 jte | — | €11,8 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 6312 | Foetz | Sàrl | €2,7 jte | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 6313 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 6314 | Luxembourg | Sàrl SPF | €1,8 jte | — | €750 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 6315 | Bertrange | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6316 | Diekirch | Sàrl-S | €83 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 6317 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6318 | Luxembourg | SA | €10 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 6319 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6320 | Sandweiler | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 6321 | Bascharage | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 | 2021 | Active | |
| 6322 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6323 | Dudelange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 6324 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6325 | Bettembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 6326 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,3 jte | 50e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 6327 | Schifflange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 6328 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €25 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 6329 | Luxembourg | SA | €0e | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 6330 | Luxembourg | — | €31e | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 6331 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €40 jte | — | €8 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 6332 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 6333 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €55 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 6334 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | — | — | €5 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 6335 | Schengen | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 6336 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | €490 rbe | — | €1 | 2021 | Active | |
| 6337 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3 jte | — | €13 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 6338 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €460 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 6339 | Luxembourg | SA | €250 rbe | — | €70 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6340 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6341 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €5,5 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 6342 | Mamer | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 6343 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 6344 | Tetange | Sàrl | €930e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 6345 | Contern | SA | €26 jte | — | €100 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 6346 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €15 jte | — | €18 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 6347 | Strassen | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 6348 | Eischen | — | €110 rbe | — | €6 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 6349 | Huncherange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6350 | Kayl | ASBL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6351 | Hautbellain | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 6352 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 6353 | Luxembourg | SCA | €6,1 jte | — | €7,5 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 6354 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €16 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6355 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 6356 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €25 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 6357 | Luxembourg | — | €260 rbe | — | €435 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 6358 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6 jte | — | €7,5 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 6359 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €218 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 6360 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6361 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6362 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6363 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6364 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6365 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6366 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 6367 | Hellange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 6368 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | — | — | €10 | 2026 | Active | |
| 6369 | Bertrange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6370 | Bertrange | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6371 | Wasserbillig | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 6372 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €48 rbe | 2e | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 6373 | Beckerich | Sàrl | €6,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 6374 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €4,9 jte | — | €13 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 6375 | Sandweiler | SC | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 6376 | Tetange | Sàrl | €14 rbe | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 6377 | Windhof | SA | €140 rbe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6378 | Lintgen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 6379 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 6380 | Junglinster | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 6381 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | €10 rbe | — | €1 | 2018 | Active | |
| 6382 | Grevenmacher | Investmentfonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6383 | Grevenmacher | Investmentfonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6384 | Mondorf-Les-Bains | SA | — | — | €30 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 6385 | Senningerberg | FCP | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6386 | Luxembourg | SA | €10 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 6387 | Senningerberg | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6388 | Luxembourg | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6389 | Luxembourg | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6390 | Senningerberg | FCP | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6391 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €430 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 6392 | Luxembourg | SA | €26 jte | — | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 6393 | Altwies | SA | €3 rbe | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 6394 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €19 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 6395 | Keispelt | Sàrl-S | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 6396 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 6397 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6398 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €46 jte | — | €25 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 6399 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €770 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 6400 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active |