Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 25 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4801 | Luxembourg | — | €590 rbe | — | €60 jt | 2011 | Active | |
| 4802 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11,2 jt | — | €69,5 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 4803 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €2,4 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 4804 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €309,3 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 4805 | Luxembourg | — | €26 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 4806 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €2,5 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 4807 | Luxembourg | — | €940 jte | — | €580 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 4808 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €5,2 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 4809 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €15 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 4810 | Luxembourg | — | €2,8 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 4811 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4812 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4813 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 4814 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4815 | Petrusse | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4816 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 4817 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4818 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4819 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4820 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4821 | Leudelange | SA | €37 jte | — | €20 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 4822 | Luxembourg | SA | €7,9 jte | — | €30 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4823 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4824 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4825 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4826 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4827 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4828 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4829 | Grevenmacher | FCT - Fonds Commun de Titrisation a Compartiments | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4830 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,7 jte | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 4831 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4832 | Luxembourg | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4833 | Luxembourg | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4834 | Luxembourg | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4835 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €470e | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 4836 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €86,5 jt | — | €40 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 4837 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €100 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 4838 | Strassen | — | €1,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 4839 | Luxembourg | — | €13 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 4840 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €976 rbe | — | €20 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4841 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €183 jte | — | €20 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4842 | Helmsange | SC | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 4843 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 4844 | Grevenmacher | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4845 | Grevenmacher | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4846 | Grevenmacher | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4847 | Grevenmacher | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4848 | Grevenmacher | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4849 | Munsbach | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 4850 | Luxembourg | SA | €87 jte | — | €8,3 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 4851 | Luxembourg | — | €4,7 jt | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4852 | Luxembourg | SA | €260 jte | — | €40 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 4853 | Luxembourg | — | €460 rbe | — | €50 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 4854 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 4855 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4856 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €141,4 jte | — | €360 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 4857 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 4858 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4859 | Differdange | Sàrl | €140 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 4860 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4861 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4862 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 4863 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4864 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €480 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 4865 | Bereldange | SA | €4,3 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 4866 | Weiswampach | SA | €55 jte | — | €45,8 jt | 1996 | Active | |
| 4867 | Weiswampach | SA | €24 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 4868 | Beaufort | Sàrl | €20 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 4869 | Weiswampach | SA | €8,8 jte | — | €4 jt | 1999 | Active | |
| 4870 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €820 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 4871 | Luxembourg | SA | €18 jte | — | €3 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 4872 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4873 | Strassen | SA | €13 jte | — | €11,4 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 4874 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4875 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €890 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4876 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €43 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 4877 | Luxembourg | SA | €43 jte | — | €31 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 4878 | Luxembourg | — | €18 jte | — | €14 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4879 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4880 | Altwies | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 4881 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €31 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 4882 | Strassen | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4883 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €450 rbe | 1e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 4884 | Foetz | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 4885 | Leudelange | SA | €2,5 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 4886 | Noerdange | Sàrl | €6,8 jte | — | €100 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 4887 | Useldange | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | 27e | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 4888 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €16 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 4889 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,8 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 4890 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,8 jt | — | €66,6 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 4891 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | 6e | €75 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 4892 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €18 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 4893 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €270 jte | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 4894 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €280 jte | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 4895 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €56 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 4896 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €20 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4897 | Schrassig | — | — | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4898 | Noertzange | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | 1e | €510 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 4899 | Echternach | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4900 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €730 rbe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 4901 | Luxembourg | SA | €290 rbe | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 4902 | Wahlhausen | — | €8 jte | — | €450 rb | 1987 | Active | |
| 4903 | Luxembourg | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4904 | Strassen | SA | €7,7 jte | — | €1,2 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 4905 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4906 | Mersch | Sàrl | €410 rbe | 4e | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 4907 | Itzig | SA | €2,9 jte | — | €100 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 4908 | Itzig | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4909 | Luxembourg | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4910 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4911 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €940 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 4912 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4913 | Schifflange | — | €750 rbe | — | €230 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4914 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4915 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 4916 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4917 | Luxembourg | SA | €35 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 4918 | Luxembourg | — | €586,3 jt | — | €3,2 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 4919 | Bertrange | — | €750 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4920 | Leudelange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 4921 | Moersdorf | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 4922 | Dudelange | SC | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4923 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4924 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4925 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4926 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 4927 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €320 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4928 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 4929 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4930 | Findel | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4931 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 4932 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | — | — | €50 | 2024 | Active | |
| 4933 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4934 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4935 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4936 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4937 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €31 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4938 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 4939 | Senningerberg | Foundation | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 4940 | Bereldange | — | €4,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 4941 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 4942 | Alzingen | SA | €1,9 jte | — | €30 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4943 | Luxembourg | — | €150 rbe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 4944 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 4945 | Foetz | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €16 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4946 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €180 rbe | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 4947 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €29 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 4948 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,4 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 4949 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €390 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4950 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11,8 jt | 31e | €200 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4951 | Strassen | Sàrl | €5,3 jt | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4952 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €30 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4953 | Mersch | Sàrl | €6,8 jte | — | €100 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 4954 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 4955 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,5 jte | — | €720 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 4956 | Luxembourg | SCA | €660 jte | — | €37,5 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 4957 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €60 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4958 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4959 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €740 jte | — | €108 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4960 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €260 jte | — | €108 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 4961 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4962 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €260 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 4963 | Leudelange | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4964 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4965 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 4966 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4967 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4968 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €280 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4969 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €12 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4970 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 4971 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4972 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €264 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 4973 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4974 | Strassen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 4975 | Meispelt | SAS | €8,1 jte | — | €42 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 4976 | Meispelt | SA | €18 jte | — | €3,4 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 4977 | Leudelange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 4978 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 4979 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4980 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 4981 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,2 jte | 2e | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 4982 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 4983 | Luxembourg | SA | €6,3 jte | — | €31 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 4984 | Munsbach | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4985 | Munsbach | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4986 | Bascharage | SC | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4987 | Luxembourg | SA | €110 rbe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 4988 | Luxembourg | SA | €18 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 4989 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 4990 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4991 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4992 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €120 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4993 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4994 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 4995 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,6 jte | — | €32 rb | — | Active | |
| 4996 | Luxembourg | SA | €160 jte | 3e | €32 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 4997 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,2 jte | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 4998 | Roodt-Sur-Syre | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 4999 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 5000 | Luxembourg | SA | €380 rbe | 10e | — | 1996 | Active |