Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 19 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3601 | Luxembourg | SA | €12 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 3602 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 3603 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3604 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 3605 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | €120 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 3606 | Steinheim | SA | €1,8 jte | 1e | €500 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 3607 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9 rbe | — | €16 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 3608 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €146,4 jte | — | €16 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 3609 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €130 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 3610 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3611 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 3612 | Luxembourg | — | €5,7 jte | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 3613 | Remich | Sàrl | €500 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 3614 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 3615 | Sonlez | Sàrl | €42 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 3616 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,3 jte | — | €194 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 3617 | Differdange | Sàrl-S | €87 rbe | — | €2 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 3618 | Leudelange | — | €6,1 jte | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 3619 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €14 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 3620 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 3621 | Luxembourg | — | €22 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 3622 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €380 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 3623 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €54 rbe | — | €20 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 3624 | Luxembourg | — | €650 rbe | 5e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 3625 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €860 rbe | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 3626 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3627 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3628 | Helmsange | SA | €310 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 3629 | Howald | SCA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 3630 | Howald | Sàrl | €825 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 3631 | Howald | SCA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 3632 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 3633 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3634 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3635 | Contern | Sàrl | €2,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 3636 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9 rbe | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 3637 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 3638 | Heisdorf | SC | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3639 | Howald | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3640 | Luxembourg | — | €12 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 3641 | Grevenmacher | SA | €2,7 jte | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 3642 | Luxembourg | SA | €50 jte | — | €647 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 3643 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €82 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 3644 | Luxembourg | SA | €32 jte | — | €275 jt | 2006 | Active | |
| 3645 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €152,6 jte | — | €180 rb | — | Active | |
| 3646 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3647 | Luxembourg | — | €2,5 jte | 1e | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 3648 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,4 jte | — | €3,8 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 3649 | Belvaux | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 3650 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €690 rbe | 1e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 3651 | Grass | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 3652 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3653 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €10 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 3654 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €190 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 3655 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €19 jte | — | €31 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 3656 | Luxembourg | SA | €21 jte | — | €31 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 3657 | Roodt-Sur-Syre | SA | €440 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 3658 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €920 rbe | — | €50 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 3659 | Limpach | SC | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 3660 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,3 jte | — | €20 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 3661 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €90 jte | — | €22 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 3662 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3663 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20 jte | — | €15 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 3664 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 3665 | Luxembourg | SA | €5,4 jte | — | €35 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 3666 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €810 jte | — | €30 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 3667 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 3668 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 3669 | Luxembourg | FCP | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 3670 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 3671 | Luxembourg | FCP FIAR | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 3672 | Luxembourg | SA | €46 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 3673 | Bettembourg | — | €720 rbe | — | €2 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 3674 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3675 | Bettembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 3676 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13 jte | 19e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 3677 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €25 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 3678 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €10 jte | — | €29 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 3679 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3680 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €25 jte | — | €100 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 3681 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €200 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 3682 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3683 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3684 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3685 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 3686 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3687 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,2 jte | — | €71 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 3688 | Strassen | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 3689 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3690 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3691 | Hesperange | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3692 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3693 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7,8 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 3694 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3695 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3696 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3697 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3698 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3699 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3700 | Senningerberg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 3701 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3702 | Bertrange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 3703 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3704 | Pommerloch | Sàrl-S | €24 rbe | — | €6 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 3705 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11 jte | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 3706 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €100 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 3707 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €549,2 jte | — | €34 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 3708 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €86,6 jte | — | €20 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 3709 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 3710 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €200 jte | — | €357 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 3711 | Luxembourg | SA | €180 jte | — | €317,2 jt | 2025 | Active | |
| 3712 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6 jte | — | €6,5 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 3713 | Luxembourg | — | €570 rbe | 8e | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 3714 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €160 rbe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 3715 | Luxembourg | COMPANY | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3716 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €10,6 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 3717 | Biwer | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 3718 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €1 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 3719 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3720 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 3721 | Luxembourg | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3722 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €153 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 3723 | Luxembourg | SA | €31,7 jte | 7e | €35 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 3724 | Luxembourg | SA | €10 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 3725 | Luxembourg | GP | €27 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 3726 | Luxembourg | SCS | €52,2 jt | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 3727 | Altlinster | ASBL | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 3728 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €24,4 jte | — | €422 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 3729 | Luxembourg | SCS | €841,8 jte | — | €50 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 3730 | Luxembourg | — | €75,7 jte | — | €210 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 3731 | Petange | — | €15 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 3732 | Petange | SA | €9,1 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 3733 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €14,6 jte | — | €13 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 3734 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3735 | Belvaux | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 3736 | Erpeldange-Sur-Sure | — | €370 rbe | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 3737 | Pommerloch | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 3738 | Dalheim | ASBL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 3739 | Luxembourg | — | €11 jte | 7e | €1,5 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 3740 | Weiswampach | Sàrl | €3,7 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 3741 | Wecker | SA | €990 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 3742 | Wasserbillig | FCT - Fonds Commun de Titrisation a Compartiments | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3743 | Wecker | FCT - Fonds Commun de Titrisation a Compartiments | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3744 | Luxembourg | GmbH | €750 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 3745 | Schifflange | — | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 3746 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €95 rbe | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3747 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €330 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 3748 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3749 | Itzig | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 3750 | Hesperange | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3751 | Leudelange | — | €12 jte | 12e | €4,8 jt | 1992 | Active | |
| 3752 | Belvaux | Sàrl SPF | €370 rbe | — | €433 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 3753 | Eischen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 3754 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3755 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3756 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3757 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3758 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3759 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3760 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3761 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3762 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3763 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3764 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3765 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3766 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 3767 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 3768 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3769 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3770 | Luxembourg | SA | €303 rbe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 3771 | Rodange | Sàrl | €75 rbe | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 3772 | Livange | SA | €6,6 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 3773 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3774 | Lamadelaine | SA | €11 jt | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 3775 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €26 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 3776 | Luxembourg | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3777 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 3778 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €8,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 3779 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €210 rbe | 4e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 3780 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3781 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 3782 | Senningerberg | Fonds d'Investissement Alternatif Réservé | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3783 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3784 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3785 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3786 | Frankfurt am Main | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3787 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3788 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3789 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3790 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3791 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3792 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3793 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €20 rbe | 7e | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 3794 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3795 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3796 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3797 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3798 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €317,2 jte | — | €14 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 3799 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €330 jte | — | €14 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 3800 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €488 jte | — | €15 rb | 2021 | Active |