Company Directory
Perusahaan di Ceko
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 5 dari 500
Cities
Praha 126.726Brno 25.523Ostrava 11.060Plzeň 7.376České Budějovice 4.530Olomouc 4.030Liberec 3.761Hradec Králové 3.460Pardubice 3.212Zlín 2.920Ústí nad Labem 2.509Karlovy Vary 2.360Kladno 2.017Opava 1.724Jihlava 1.673Frýdek 1.519Most 1.446Teplice 1.360Jablonec nad Nisou 1.265Prostějov 1.245Cheb 1.238Děčín 1.202Znojmo 1.200Mladá Boleslav 1.157Přerov 1.133Třebíč 1.113Chomutov 1.062Tábor 1.011Písek 967Příbram 913Uherské Hradiště 891Hodonín 885Šumperk 869Třinec 858Kroměříž 849Havířov 840
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 802 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €5 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 803 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 804 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 805 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | €50 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 806 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 807 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 808 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €5 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 809 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 810 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 811 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €3,0 jt | 1991 | Active | |
| 812 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 813 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €400 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 814 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | €88,6 jt | 1993 | Active | |
| 815 | Dešná | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 | 2026 | Active | |
| 816 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 817 | Olšany | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 818 | Lysice | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 819 | Opava | s.r.o. | — | — | €19 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 820 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 821 | Rozstání | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 822 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 823 | Bučovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 824 | Tábor | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 825 | Klatovy | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 826 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 827 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 828 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €1,2 jt | 1991 | Active | |
| 829 | Bukovinka | a.s. | — | — | €1,5 jt | 1995 | Active | |
| 830 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 831 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 832 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 833 | Čistá | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 834 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 835 | Žďár nad Sázavou | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 836 | Příchovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 837 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1,0 jt | 1997 | Active | |
| 838 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 839 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €2,0 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 840 | Poděbrady | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 841 | Ketkovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 842 | Slušovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 843 | Kroměříž | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 844 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 845 | Hodonín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 846 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 847 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €630 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 848 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 849 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 850 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1996 | Active | |
| 851 | Bílovec | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 852 | Jirny | s.r.o. | — | — | €201 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 853 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 854 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 855 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 856 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €2,0 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 857 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €2,0 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 858 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 859 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 860 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 861 | Kmetiněves | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 862 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 863 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 864 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €3,0 jt | 1997 | Active | |
| 865 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | €2,5 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 866 | Mladá Boleslav | a.s. | — | — | €4,0 jt | 1990 | Active | |
| 867 | Rokycany | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 868 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 869 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 870 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 871 | Sušice | s.r.o. | — | — | €5 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 872 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €2 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 873 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €2,1 jt | 1998 | Active | |
| 874 | Týniště nad Orlicí | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 | 2019 | Active | |
| 875 | Dýšina | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 876 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 877 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 878 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 879 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 880 | Rokycany | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 881 | Zbůch | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 882 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 883 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 884 | Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 885 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 886 | Mikulovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 887 | Jeseník | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 888 | Kamenice | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 889 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 890 | Dolní Lutyně | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 891 | Litvínov | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 892 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 893 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 894 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 | 2022 | Active | |
| 895 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 896 | Hrdlořezy | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 897 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €505 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 898 | Makotřasy | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 899 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 900 | Zruč | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 901 | Petříkov | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | — | Active | |
| 902 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €2 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 903 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 904 | Dolní Němčí | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 905 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €60 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 906 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 907 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 908 | Janov nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 909 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €74,0 jt | 2004 | Active | |
| 910 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 911 | Brno | — | — | — | €50 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 912 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 913 | Ostrava | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 914 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | €500 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 915 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 916 | Hrdějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1999 | Active | |
| 917 | Mladá Boleslav | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 918 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 919 | Čechy | s.r.o. | — | — | €40 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 920 | Nová Role | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 921 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 922 | Kroměříž | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 923 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 924 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 925 | Chrudim | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 926 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 927 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 928 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 929 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 930 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 931 | Velká Bystřice | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 932 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 933 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | €120 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 934 | Kadaň | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 935 | Stráž pod Ralskem | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 936 | Turnov | s.r.o. | — | — | €3 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 937 | Hlučín | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 938 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 939 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 940 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €201 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 941 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 942 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 943 | Opava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 944 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 945 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 946 | Bílina | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1992 | Active | |
| 947 | Košíky | s.r.o. | — | — | €105 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 948 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 949 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 950 | Český Těšín | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 951 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 952 | Poděbrady | s.r.o. | — | — | €1,0 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 953 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 954 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 955 | Praha | AB | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 956 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 957 | Sokolov | s.r.o. | — | — | €150 | 2024 | Active | |
| 958 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 959 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 960 | Svojkovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 961 | Miroslav | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 962 | Hořovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 963 | Tábor | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | — | Active | |
| 964 | Lučany nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 965 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 966 | Turnov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 967 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €50 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 968 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 969 | Cheb | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 970 | Borohrádek | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 971 | Nové Heřminovy | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 972 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 973 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 974 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | €600 rb | 1993 | Active | |
| 975 | Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 976 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 977 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 978 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 979 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €6 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 980 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 981 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 982 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 983 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €210 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 984 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 985 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 986 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 | 2015 | Active | |
| 987 | Roztoky | s.r.o. | — | — | €600 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 988 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 989 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 990 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 991 | Ostrava | SE | — | — | €2,0 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 992 | Ostrava | SE | — | — | €11,2 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 993 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 994 | Praha | — | — | — | €100 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 995 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | €10 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 996 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 997 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 998 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 999 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 1000 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200 rb | 2008 | Active |