Company Directory
Companies in Austria
100.000+ empresas registradas · Página 13 de 500
Cities
wien 100.181Graz 11.736Linz 7809Salzburg 7264Innsbruck 5059Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 2717Wels 2249Dornbirn 1623St. Pölten 1622Wiener Neustadt 1618Villach 1560Klagenfurt 1478Steyr 980Mödling 945Bregenz 935Baden 899Klosterneuburg 873Eisenstadt 844Feldkirch 837Kufstein 784Krems an der Donau 779Kitzbühel 767Brunn am Gebirge 748Traun 713Leonding 706Wiener Neudorf 700Lustenau 686Schwechat 612Perchtoldsdorf 575Gmunden 557Leoben 556Amstetten 530Zell am See 501Korneuburg 500St. Veit an der Glan 483Hallein 479
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | Wien | GmbH | 5,7 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2402 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2403 | Arbesthal | GmbH | 3,5 M €e | 5 | 35 mil € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2404 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2405 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2406 | Wien | GmbH | 1 M €e | 6 | 35 mil € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2407 | Wien | KG | — | — | 300 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 2408 | Westendorf | GmbH | 5,1 M €e | 21 | 36 mil € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2409 | Wien | KG | — | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2410 | Wien | KG | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2411 | Itter | KG | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2412 | Söll | GmbH | 140 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2413 | Söll | GmbH & Co. KG | 490 mil €e | — | 1 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2414 | Wien | GmbH | 1,5 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2415 | Robert Koch-Gasse | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2416 | Wien | GmbH | 19 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2417 | Prutz | KG | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2418 | Altlengbach | GmbH | 5,9 M €e | 1 | 35 mil € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2419 | Neufelden | GmbH | 1,5 M €e | — | 36 mil € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2420 | Altlengbach | OG | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2421 | Horn | GmbH | 69 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2025 | Active | |
| 2422 | Altmünster | e.U. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2423 | Krems an der Donau | GmbH | — | — | 36 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2424 | Wien | GmbH | 1,7 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2425 | Fischamend | GmbH | 2,4 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2007 | Active | |
| 2426 | Wien | GmbH | — | 7 | 35 mil € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2427 | Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | GmbH | 380 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2428 | Wien | AG | 104,3 M € | 31e | 500 mil € | 2001 | Active | |
| 2429 | Parndorf | GmbH & Co. KG | 2,5 M €e | — | 13 mil € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2430 | Rappottenstein | KG | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2431 | St. Johann in Tirol | GmbH | 450 mil €e | 7 | 10 mil € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2432 | St. Johann in Tirol | GmbH | 2 M €e | 9 | 10 mil € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2433 | Salzburg | GmbH | 520 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2434 | Ötztal-Bahnhof | GmbH | 1,1 M €e | — | 36 mil € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2435 | Neusiedl am See | GmbH | 5,3 M €e | 7 | 40 mil € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2436 | Oberloisdorf | OG | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2437 | Wien | KG | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2438 | Klosterneuburg | GmbH | 92 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2439 | Graz | OG | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2440 | Unterweitersdorf | GmbH | 760 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2441 | Judenburg | KG | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2442 | Schörfling | GmbH | 600 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2443 | Wolfsgraben | GmbH | 68 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2444 | Spittal an der Drau | GmbH | — | — | 10 mil € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2445 | Techelsberg am Wörther See | GmbH | 66 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2446 | Linz | GmbH | 12 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2447 | Wien | GmbH | 11 M €e | 4 | 35 mil € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2448 | Hartberg | GmbH | 210 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2449 | Innsbruck-Igls | GmbH | 2,5 M €e | 14 | 35 mil € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2450 | Stinatz | GmbH | — | — | 36 mil € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2451 | Wien | OG | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2452 | Unterthurm | OG | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2453 | Wien | GmbH | 2,2 M €e | — | 100 mil € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2454 | Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | GmbH | 43 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2455 | Schwaz | GmbH | 4 M €e | 3 | 35 mil € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2456 | Klagenfurt | GmbH | 6,5 M €e | 42 | 50 mil € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2457 | Wien | GmbH | 34,4 M € | 25e | 35 mil € | 1999 | Active | |
| 2458 | Stainz | GmbH | 1,1 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2459 | Wien | GmbH | 830 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2460 | Wien | GmbH | 1,7 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2461 | Purgstall an der Erlauf | e.U. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2462 | Lambrechten | GmbH | 730 mil €e | 2 | 35 mil € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2463 | Neukirchen bei Lambach | GmbH | 70,6 M €e | 254e | 105 mil € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2464 | Neukirchen bei Lambach | GmbH | 61,3 M € | 189e | 36 mil € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2465 | Neukirchen bei Lambach | GmbH | 35 M €e | 4 | 42 mil € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2466 | Wien | GmbH | 2,2 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2467 | Wien | GmbH | 1 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2468 | Wien | GmbH | 2,8 M €e | 1 | 35 mil € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2469 | Puch bei Hallein | e.U. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2470 | Pernitz | e.U. | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2471 | Mödling | e.U. | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2472 | Feldkirch | GmbH | 260 mil €e | — | 100 mil € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2473 | Neumarkt am Wallersee | e.U. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2474 | Wien | KEG | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 2475 | Wien | GmbH | 210 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2476 | Kitzbühel | OG | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2477 | Wien | GmbH | 31 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2025 | Active | |
| 2478 | Wien | KG | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2479 | Wien | GmbH | 10 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2025 | Active | |
| 2480 | St. Marien | GmbH | 180 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2481 | Bregenz | GmbH | 540 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2025 | Active | |
| 2482 | Bregenz | GmbH | 2,5 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2483 | Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | GmbH | 46 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2484 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 35 mil € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2485 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2486 | Wien | GmbH | 9,8 M €e | 2 | 35 mil € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2487 | Wien | GmbH | 1,5 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2488 | Wien | GmbH | 12 M €e | 21 | 35 mil € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2489 | Graz | GmbH | 21 M €e | — | 2 M € | 1997 | Active | |
| 2490 | Wien | GmbH | 3,2 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2491 | Klosterneuburg | e.U. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2492 | Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge | OG | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2493 | Fernitz-Mellach | GmbH | 200 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2494 | Wien | OHG | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2495 | Tulln an der Donau | e.U. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2496 | Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | GmbH | 2 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2497 | Eggenburg | e.U. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2498 | Wien | GmbH | 1,8 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2499 | Klosterneuburg | GmbH | 1 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2500 | Graz | GmbH | 5,2 M €e | 9 | 70 mil € | 2009 | Active | |
| 2501 | Innsbruck | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2502 | Bregenz | GmbH | 8,2 M €e | 32 | 35 mil € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2503 | Bregenz | GmbH | 840 mil €e | 1 | 38 mil € | 1993 | Active | |
| 2504 | Wien | GmbH | 14 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2505 | Gerasdorf bei Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2506 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2507 | Schärding | GmbH | 220 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2508 | Grieskirchen | KG | — | — | 3 mil € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2509 | Graz | GmbH | 470 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2009 | Active | |
| 2510 | Wien | GmbH & Co. KG | — | — | 1 mil € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2511 | Wien | GmbH | 69 M €e | 1 | 100 mil € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2512 | Wien | GmbH & Co. KG | 43 M €e | 2 | 36 mil € | 1998 | Active | |
| 2513 | Wien | GmbH | 35 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2514 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2515 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2516 | Hall in Tirol | GmbH | 900 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2009 | Active | |
| 2517 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2518 | Villach | — | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2519 | Garsten | KG | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 2520 | Bregenz | e.U. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2521 | Alkoven | KG | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2522 | Wien | GmbH | 270 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2523 | Wien | GmbH | 8,6 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2524 | Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | GmbH | 5 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2525 | Wien | GmbH | 1,5 M €e | 3 | 35 mil € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2526 | Wels | GmbH | 2,1 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2527 | Eisenstadt | GmbH | 37 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2528 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2529 | Hard | e.U. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2530 | Klosterneuburg | GmbH | 5,7 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2531 | Wien | KG | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2532 | Wien | OG | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2533 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 40 mil € | 2002 | Active | |
| 2534 | Wien | AG | 3237,3 M € | — | 113,5 M € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2535 | Wien | GmbH | 9 M €e | — | 50 mil € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2536 | Wien | GmbH | 216,3 M € | 80e | 70 mil € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2537 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 182 mil € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2538 | Wien | GmbH | 803,2 M € | 121e | 35 mil € | 1993 | Active | |
| 2539 | Wien | GmbH | 994,5 M € | 1021e | 8,1 M € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2540 | Wien | GmbH | 118,1 M € | 12e | 35 mil € | 2009 | Active | |
| 2541 | Wien | GmbH | 286,1 M € | — | 56,7 M € | 1993 | Active | |
| 2542 | Wien | AG | 390 M €e | — | 70 mil € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2543 | Graz | e.U. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2544 | Salzburg | GmbH | 840 mil €e | — | 42 mil € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2545 | Ilz | KG | — | — | 100 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2546 | Schattendorf | GmbH | — | — | 10 mil € | 2025 | Active | |
| 2547 | Münzbach | GmbH | 2,6 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2548 | Walbersdorf | GmbH | 860 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2549 | Gerasdorf | GmbH | 760 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2550 | Hof am Leithaberge | GmbH | — | — | 10 mil € | 2025 | Active | |
| 2551 | Kirchbichl | e.U. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2552 | St. Marein bei Knittelfeld | GmbH | — | — | 10 mil € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2553 | Düns | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2554 | Bad Leonfelden | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2555 | Bludesch | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2556 | Eisenerz | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2557 | Götzis | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2558 | Grein | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2559 | Großmugl | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2560 | Innerbraz | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2561 | Landeck | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2562 | Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2563 | Mäder | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2564 | Mörtschach | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2565 | Rangersdorf | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2566 | Winklern | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2567 | Rangersdorf | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2568 | Großkirchheim | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2569 | Sillian | Gemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2570 | Nenzing | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2571 | Oberlienz | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2572 | Eggendorf | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2573 | Patsch | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2574 | Radstadt | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2575 | St. Marein bei Knittelfeld | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2576 | Rankweil | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2577 | Röns | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2578 | Kaprun | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2579 | Schlins | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2580 | Stumm | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2581 | Thüringerberg | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2582 | Trofaiach | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2583 | Mörtschach | Agrargemeinschaft | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2584 | Weiler | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2585 | Mühlen | GmbH | 440 mil €e | — | 35 mil € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2586 | Gröbming | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2587 | Wolfpassing an der Hochleithen | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2588 | Zams | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2589 | Landeck | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2590 | Zell am See | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2591 | Thürnthal | KG | — | — | 1 mil € | 1992 | Active | |
| 2592 | Schattendorf | GmbH | 710 mil €e | — | 10 mil € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2593 | Laakirchen | e.U. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2594 | Kirchbichl | OG | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2595 | Meiselding | GmbH | 5,8 M €e | 3 | 35 mil € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2596 | Absdorf | GmbH | 15 M €e | 6 | 494 mil € | 1993 | Active | |
| 2597 | Bad Blumau | GmbH | 1,1 M €e | — | 35 mil € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2598 | Stadtschlaining | OG | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2599 | Kilb | KG | — | — | 50 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 2600 | Mannersdorf an der Rabnitz | KG | — | — | 100 € | 2024 | Active |