Imenik poduzeća
Tvrtke u Rumunjska
61.299 registriranih tvrtki · Page 4 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 602 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 35 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 603 | Girişu de Criş | Srl | 113,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 604 | Măcin | Srl | 19,4 mil. € | — | 7 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 605 | Oraviţa | Srl | 7,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1991 | Active | |
| 606 | Sebeş | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 607 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 608 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 609 | Craiova | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 20 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 610 | Bacău | Srl | 9,5 mil. € | — | 500 tis. € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 611 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 612 | Coşna | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 613 | Buziaş | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 614 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 615 | București | SA | 7,8 mil. € | — | 42,5 mil. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 616 | Buzău | Srl | 6,4 mil. € | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 617 | Baia Mare | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 618 | Feleacu | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 619 | Deva | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 620 | Daneş | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 621 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 622 | Glina | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 623 | Baloteşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 624 | Sarichioi | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 625 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 626 | Iaşi | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 20 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 627 | Bucureşti | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 628 | Baloteşti | Srl | 4,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 629 | Săbăreni | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 630 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 631 | Hidişelu de Jos | Srl | 8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 632 | București | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 633 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 634 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 635 | Ungra | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 636 | Craiova | Srl | 39,7 mil. € | — | 220 € | 1995 | Active | |
| 637 | București | Srl | 26,8 mil. € | — | 15,2 mil. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 638 | Brazi | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 639 | Lunca Banului | Srl | 7,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 640 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 641 | București | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 642 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 643 | Joiţa | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 644 | Gavojdia | Srl | 3,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 645 | Ştefăneştii de Jos | Srl | 6,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 646 | Ulmi | Srl | 6,7 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 647 | Baia Mare | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 648 | Merenii de Jos | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 649 | Oradea | Srl | 8,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 650 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 94 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 651 | Braşov | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 10 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 652 | București | Srl | 15,8 mil. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 653 | Dărmăneşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 654 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 114 tis. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 655 | Timişoara | Srl | 5 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 656 | Buhoci | Srl | 6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 657 | București | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 658 | Tileagd | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 659 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 660 | Eforie Nord | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 150 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 661 | Gura Siriului | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 662 | Ştefăneştii Noi | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 663 | Cociuba Mare | Srl | 5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 664 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 670 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 665 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 6,8 mil. € | — | 443 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 666 | Gheorgheni | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 667 | București | Srl | 14,7 mil. € | — | 20 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 668 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 669 | Rediu | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 221 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 670 | Craiova | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 671 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 672 | Vaslui | Srl | 12,5 mil. € | — | 230 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 673 | Romanu | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 674 | Corbeanca | Srl | 6,1 mil. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 675 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 676 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 677 | Perişani | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 678 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 679 | Urziceni | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 680 | Botoşani | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 681 | Zărneşti | Srl | 5,7 mil. € | — | 223 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 682 | Baia Mare | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 683 | Bacău | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 684 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 29,1 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 685 | Măgurele | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 686 | Daneţi | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 800 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 687 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 688 | Câineni | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1995 | Active | |
| 689 | Braşov | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 1,1 mil. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 690 | Giurgiu | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 691 | Oradea | Srl | 34,5 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 692 | Deleni | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 693 | București | Srl | 3,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 694 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 5,5 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 695 | Pantelimon | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 696 | Arad | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 697 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 698 | Târgovişte | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 250 € | 1991 | Active | |
| 699 | Voluntari | Srl | 6,5 mil. € | — | 1,6 mil. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 700 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 701 | București | Srl | 391,7 mil. € | — | 352 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 702 | Reşiţa | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 703 | Galaţi | Srl | 21,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 704 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | Srl | 20,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 705 | Câmpulung Moldovenesc | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 706 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 707 | Ciorogârla | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 708 | București | Srl | 5,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 709 | Constanţa | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 710 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 711 | Loc. Târgu Neamţ | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 712 | Sighişoara | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 713 | Iecea Mare | Srl | 13 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 714 | Popeşti | Srl | 5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 715 | Craiova | Srl | 3,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 716 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 717 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 718 | București | Srl | 10,7 mil. € | — | 300 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 719 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 720 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 721 | Saturn | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 722 | Arad | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 723 | Nadeş | Srl | 6,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 724 | Curtişoara | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2000 | Active | |
| 725 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1998 | Active | |
| 726 | Mărăcineni | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 727 | Oradea | Srl | 4,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 728 | Tărlungeni | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 729 | Războieni | Srl | 5,8 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 730 | Tărlungeni | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 731 | Valea Danului | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 732 | Sibiu | Srl | 14,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 733 | Oradea | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 734 | Caracal | Srl | 102,4 mil. € | — | 3,6 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 735 | Braşov | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 736 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 737 | București | Srl | 6 mil. € | — | 49 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 738 | Zalău | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 739 | Hida | Srl | 3,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1996 | Active | |
| 740 | Piatra-Olt | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 6,9 mil. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 741 | Craiova | Srl | 11,5 mil. € | — | 60 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 742 | Bârlad | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 743 | Buneşti | Srl | 3,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 744 | Păltinoasa | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 745 | Mihai Eminescu | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 746 | Vidra | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 747 | Costeşti | Srl | 4,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 748 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 749 | Frumoasa | Srl | 6,1 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 750 | Gârbova | Srl | 13,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 751 | Vladimirescu | Srl | 3,4 mil. € | — | 230 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 752 | Tunari | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 753 | Izvoarele | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 754 | Drăgăneşti-Olt | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 755 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 8,5 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 756 | București | Srl | 26,2 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 757 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1997 | Active | |
| 758 | Crişeni | Srl | 21,8 mil. € | — | 1 mil. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 759 | Crişeni | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 760 | Bucov | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 761 | Piteşti | Srl | 4,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 762 | Certeze | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 763 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 764 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 250 € | 1995 | Active | |
| 765 | Oradea | Srl | 5 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 766 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 20 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 767 | Braşov | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 1,3 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 768 | Amara | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 769 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 20 mil. € | — | 25 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 770 | Folteşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 771 | Sântandrei | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 772 | București | Srl | 4,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 773 | București | Srl | 31,7 mil. € | — | 405,3 mil. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 774 | Vadu Moldovei | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 101 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 775 | Comăneşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 776 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 777 | Sibiu | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 778 | Bucium | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 779 | Suceava | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 780 | 1 Decembrie | Srl | 16,5 mil. € | — | 640 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 781 | Galaţi | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 22 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 782 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 75 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 783 | Buftea | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 784 | Braşov | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 785 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 786 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 787 | Otopeni | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 788 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 219,6 mil. € | — | 300 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 789 | Giroc | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 790 | Ţicleni | Srl | 6 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 791 | Ilişeşti | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 792 | Timişoara | Srl | 8,1 mil. € | — | 40 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 793 | Bucureşti | Srl | 4,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 794 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 795 | Drăgăneşti | Srl | 80,9 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 796 | Rădăuţi | Srl | 10,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 797 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 798 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 799 | Pângăraţi | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 800 | Bucovăţ | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | — | 2022 | Active |