Imenik poduzeća
Tvrtke u Rumunjska
100.000+ registriranih tvrtki · Page 4 of 500
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Curtici | Srl | 173 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 602 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 603 | Baia Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 604 | Săcălaz | Srl | 589 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 605 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 606 | Iaşi | Srl | 259 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 607 | București | Srl | 178 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 608 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 609 | Borleşti | II | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 610 | Borleşti | AF | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 611 | Borleşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 612 | Tomeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 613 | Cavnic | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 614 | Săuceşti | Srl | 372 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 615 | Ploieşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 616 | Chiajna | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 617 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 618 | Bragadiru | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 619 | București | Srl | 7 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 620 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 621 | Constanţa | Srl | 604 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 622 | Timişoara | Srl | 12 tis. € | — | 400 € | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 623 | Bacău | Srl | 27 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 624 | București | Srl | 2 tis. € | — | 347 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 625 | București | Srl | 30 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 626 | Başcov | Srl | 182 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 627 | Buzău | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 628 | Focşani | Srl | 0 € | — | 1 tis. € | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 629 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 199 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 630 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 631 | Floreşti | Srl | 66 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 632 | Târgovişte | Srl | 155 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 633 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 634 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 635 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 636 | Ciulniţa | Srl | 200 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 637 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 638 | Milcovul | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 639 | Râmnicu Sărat | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 640 | Pantelimon | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 641 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 642 | București | Srl | 138 € | — | 500 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 643 | București | Srl | 4 tis. € | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 644 | Modelu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 645 | Timişoara | Srl | 154 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 646 | București | Srl | 190 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 647 | Măgureni | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 648 | Bucureşti | Srl | 5 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 649 | Tomeşti | Srl | 105 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 650 | Blejoi | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 651 | Petroşani | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2000 | Active | |
| 652 | Craiova | Srl | 4,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 653 | Craiova | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 654 | Braşov | Srl | 362 tis. € | — | 400 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 655 | Cristian | Srl | 63,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 656 | Cristian | Srl | 0 € | — | 220 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 657 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 658 | Călăraşi | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 659 | Dobroeşti | Srl | 3 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 660 | Giroc | Srl | 365 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 661 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 662 | Baia Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 663 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 664 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 665 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 666 | Giroc | Srl | 0 € | — | 400 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 667 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 668 | București | Srl | 142 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 669 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 670 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 671 | Bragadiru | Srl | 40 tis. € | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 672 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 32 tis. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 673 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 674 | București | Srl | 785 € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 675 | Chinteni | Srl | 0 € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 676 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 677 | Buteni | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 3 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 678 | Buteni | Srl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 679 | Zalău | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 680 | Lugoj | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 681 | Râmnicu Sărat | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | In liquidation | |
| 682 | București | Srl | 271 tis. € | — | 3 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 683 | Buchin | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 684 | Voluntari | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 685 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 75 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 686 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 687 | Ţăndărei | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 688 | Sibiu | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 689 | Pecica | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 690 | București | Srl | 12 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 691 | Vereşti | Srl | 160 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 692 | Letea Veche | Srl | 68 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 693 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 343 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 694 | Sânmartin | Srl | 27 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 695 | Alexandru cel Bun | II | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 696 | Alexandru cel Bun | II | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 697 | Hârşova | Srl | 637 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 698 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 699 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 351 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 700 | Văcăreşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 701 | Focşani | Srl | 128 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 702 | Constanţa | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 703 | București | Srl | 515 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 704 | Buzău | CA | 254,5 mil. € | — | 4,2 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 705 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 706 | Buzău | SA | 1,2 mlr. € | — | 251,3 mil. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 707 | Glimboca | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 708 | Comana | Srl | 35 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 709 | Comana | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 710 | București | Srl | 80 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 711 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 712 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 713 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 21 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 714 | Foeni | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 715 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 716 | Variaş | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 717 | Gratia | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 718 | Braşov | Srl | 156 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 719 | Bistriţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 720 | Timişoara | Srl | 736 tis. € | — | 3 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 721 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 722 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 723 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 724 | Zimbor | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 725 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 110 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 726 | Seimeni | Srl | 153 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 727 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 728 | Paşcani | Srl | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 729 | Bacău | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 730 | Piatra Neamţ | SNC | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 731 | Feteşti | II | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 732 | Iaşi | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 733 | Avrămeni | II | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 734 | Vaslui | II | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 735 | Corbasca | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 736 | Corbasca | PF | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 737 | Corbasca | PFA | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 738 | Braşov | II | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 739 | Bacău | PFA | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 740 | Corbasca | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 741 | Corbasca | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 742 | Săcele | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 743 | Cristian | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 744 | Constanţa | PFA | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 745 | Bacău | PFA | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 746 | Hilişeu-Horia | II | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 747 | Şcheia | II | — | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 748 | Holboca | PFA | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 749 | Ţibăneşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 750 | Roman | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 751 | Girov | II | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 752 | Uricani | Srl | 160 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 753 | Valea Lupului | PFA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 754 | Roşiori | AF | — | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 755 | Roşiori | AF | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 756 | Botoşani | PFA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 757 | Braşov | PFA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 758 | Ungureni | II | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 759 | Paşcani | AF | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 760 | Bacău | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 761 | Grumăzeşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 762 | Coarnele Caprei | PFA | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 763 | Coarnele Caprei | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 764 | Botoşani | II | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 765 | Grumăzeşti | AF | — | — | — | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 766 | Corbasca | II | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 767 | Botoşani | II | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 768 | Botoşani | II | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 769 | Botoşani | PFA | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 770 | Braşov | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 771 | Grumăzeşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 772 | Muntenii de Jos | AF | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 773 | Iaşi | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 774 | Roeşti | II | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 775 | Mileanca | PFA | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 776 | Botoşani | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 777 | Ion Neculce | AF | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 778 | Botoşani | II | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 779 | Bacău | PF | — | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 780 | Oneşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 781 | Vaslui | II | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 782 | Caransebeş | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 783 | Livada | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 784 | Vaslui | PF | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 785 | Vaslui | PF | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 786 | Uricani | Srl | 390 tis. € | — | 500 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 787 | Şcheia | II | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 788 | Moineşti | AF | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 789 | Iaşi | PF | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 790 | Timişeşti | II | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 791 | Târgu Neamţ | AF | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 792 | Giurcani | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 793 | Botoşani | PFA | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 794 | Rugineşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 795 | Buhuşi | II | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 796 | Buhuşi | PF | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 797 | Avrămeni | PF | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 798 | Bacău | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 799 | Muntenii de Jos | PF | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 800 | București | Srl | 3 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active |