Imenik poduzeća
Tvrtke u Malta
12.772 registriranih tvrtki · Page 2 of 64
Cities
Valletta 4.207Birkirkara 2.430Sliema 1.517Saint Julian's 1.071Ta' Xbiex 1.058Mosta 743San Ġwann 642Msida 633Qormi 610Floriana 591Naxxar 587Gżira 559Swieqi 370Saint Paul's Bay 366Santa Venera 343Attard 337Pietà 337Marsa 332Żebbuġ 303Rabat 296Balzan 215Mellieħa 210Lija 200Paola 173Hamrun 169Luqa 150Fgura 139Birżebbuġa 137Iklin 103Marsaskala 103Żejtun 91St. Julians 86Żabbar 83Kalkara 80Żurrieq 70Tarxien 68
12.772 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Pietà | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 202 | Saint Paul's Bay | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 203 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 204 | Ta' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 205 | ST. Julians | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 206 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 207 | Santa Venera | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 208 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 209 | Swatar Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 210 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 211 | Sliema | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 212 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 213 | Mosta | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 214 | Għargħur | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 215 | ST. Julians | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 216 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 217 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 218 | Balzan | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 219 | Birkirkara | Trust | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 220 | Sliema | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 221 | Pietà | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 222 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 223 | Birkirkara | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 224 | Sliema | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 225 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 226 | Gżira | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 227 | Naxxar | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 228 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 229 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 230 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 231 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 232 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 233 | Valletta | plc | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 234 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 235 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 236 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 237 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 238 | Żebbuġ | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 239 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 240 | Naxxar | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 241 | Naxxar | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 242 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 243 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 244 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 245 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 246 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 247 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 248 | Xagħra | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 249 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 250 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 251 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 252 | Balzan | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 253 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 254 | Ta' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 255 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 256 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 257 | Luqa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 258 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 259 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 260 | Paola | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 261 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 262 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 263 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 264 | Saint Julian's | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 265 | Naxxar | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 266 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 267 | Mellieħa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 268 | Kalkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 269 | Ricazoli Industrial Zone | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 270 | Żebbuġ | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 271 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 272 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 273 | Msida | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 274 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 275 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 276 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 277 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 278 | Mosta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 279 | Sliema | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 280 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 281 | TA' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 282 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 283 | San Ġwann | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 284 | Mosta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 285 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 286 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 287 | Birżebbuġa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 288 | Birżebbuġa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 289 | Lija | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 290 | SAN Giljan | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 291 | Msida | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 292 | Sliema | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 293 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 294 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 295 | Mosta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 296 | Floriana | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 297 | Kerċem | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 298 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 299 | Ta' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 300 | San Ġwann | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 301 | Mellieħa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 302 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 303 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 304 | Mosta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 305 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 306 | Swieqi | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 307 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 308 | Marsa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 309 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 310 | Mellieħa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 311 | Gżira | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 312 | Luqa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 313 | Fgura | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 314 | Ta' Xbiex | plc | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 315 | Floriana | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 316 | Zona Industrijali | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 317 | Swieqi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 318 | Sliema | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 319 | Swatar Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 320 | Qormi | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 321 | Santa Venera | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 322 | Mosta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 323 | Msida | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 324 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 325 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 326 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 327 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 328 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 329 | Marsa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 330 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 331 | Marsa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 332 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 333 | Żebbuġ | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 334 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 335 | Mosta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 336 | Balzan | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 337 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 338 | Mosta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 339 | Qormi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 340 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 341 | Floriana | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1967 | Active | |
| 342 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 343 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 344 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 345 | Xewkija | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 346 | Mqabba | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 347 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 348 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 349 | Birżebbuġa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 350 | Ta' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 351 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 352 | Msida | plc | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 353 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 354 | Msida | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 355 | Żebbuġ | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 356 | Balzan | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 357 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 358 | Mellieħa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 359 | TA' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 360 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 361 | TA' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 362 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 363 | Ta' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 364 | Valletta | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 365 | Attard | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 366 | Msida | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 367 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 368 | Rabat | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 369 | Sliema | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 370 | Munxar | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 371 | Pietà | plc | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 372 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 373 | Luqa | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 374 | San Ġwann | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 375 | Naxxar | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 376 | Mosta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 377 | Swieqi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 378 | Swieqi | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 379 | Birkirkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 380 | Paola | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 381 | Fgura | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 382 | Naxxar | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 383 | Ta' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 384 | Pietà | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 385 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 386 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 387 | Saint Julian's | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 388 | Msida | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 389 | Msida | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 390 | Msida | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 391 | Paola | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 392 | Kalkara | plc | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 393 | Kalkara | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 394 | Fgura | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 395 | Ta' Xbiex | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 396 | Valletta | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 397 | Valletta | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 398 | Valletta | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 399 | Żejtun | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 400 | Valletta | Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active |