Company Directory
Companies in Netherlands
100,000+ registered companies · Page 7 of 500
Cities
amsterdam 287,479Rotterdam 141,155's-Gravenhage 140,692Utrecht 72,426Eindhoven 44,316Almere 38,790Groningen 37,639Haarlem 36,547Arnhem 34,357Breda 32,778Tilburg 31,831Nijmegen 30,946Amersfoort 28,897Enschede 26,572's-Hertogenbosch 24,429Hilversum 22,061Leiden 21,965Zwolle 21,890Apeldoorn 21,860Dordrecht 20,873Maastricht 19,953Rijswijk 19,779Amstelveen 19,665Zoetermeer 19,605Delft 18,353Alkmaar 18,126Schiedam 15,514Leeuwarden 15,510Zaandam 15,437Lelystad 14,261Hengelo 13,710Helmond 13,601Hoofddorp 13,460Deventer 13,122Gouda 12,432Ede 12,122
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €6.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1202 | Goes | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1203 | Kampen | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1204 | Zeist | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1205 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1206 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €6.3Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1207 | Breda | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1208 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1209 | Baarle-Nassau | B.V. | €4Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1210 | Lopik | B.V. | €7.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1211 | Thorn | B.V. | €8.7Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1212 | Hunsel | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1213 | Ittervoort | B.V. | €8.8Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1214 | Ittervoort | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1215 | Ittervoort | B.V. | €8Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1216 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €6.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1217 | Volkel | B.V. | €45Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1218 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €7.2Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1219 | Ede | B.V. | €34Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1220 | Amersfoort | B.V. | €5.4Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1221 | Maastricht | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1222 | Elst | B.V. | €4.5Me | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1223 | Eindhoven | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1224 | Hoorn | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1225 | Nijmegen | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1226 | Prinsenbeek | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1227 | Prinsenbeek | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1228 | Breda | B.V. | €3.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1229 | Honselersdijk | B.V. | €36Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1230 | Kampen | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1231 | Amsterdam-Duivendrecht | B.V. | €11Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1232 | Voorhout | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 1233 | Stolwijk | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1234 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1235 | Eindhoven | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1236 | Heerhugowaard | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1237 | Utrecht | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1238 | Dordrecht | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1239 | Hoofddorp | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1240 | Wijchen | B.V. | €6.4Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1241 | Utrecht | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1242 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1243 | Sliedrecht | B.V. | €3.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1244 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €17Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 1245 | Helmond | B.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1246 | Oud-Beijerland | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 1247 | Breda | B.V. | €12Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1248 | Deventer | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1249 | Alblasserdam | B.V. | €5.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1250 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €3.3Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1251 | Woerden | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1252 | Naaldwijk | B.V. | €5.1Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1253 | Utrecht | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1254 | Roosendaal | B.V. | €20Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1255 | Dordrecht | B.V. | €5.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1256 | Borne | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1257 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1258 | Leusden | B.V. | €5.9Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1259 | Leusden | B.V. | €13Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1260 | Capelle aan den IJssel | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1261 | Groningen | B.V. | €6.3Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1262 | Dordrecht | B.V. | €14Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1263 | Venlo | B.V. | €14Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1264 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1265 | Malden | B.V. | €3.6Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1266 | Groningen | B.V. | €2.1Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1267 | Lomm | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1268 | Hoogeveen | B.V. | €6.7Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1269 | Leeuwarden | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1270 | Ruinerwold | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1271 | Kerkrade | B.V. | €11Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1272 | Hoogeveen | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1273 | Leeuwarden | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1274 | Rijssen | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1275 | Leeuwarden | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1276 | Abcoude | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 1277 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €7.4Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1278 | Rijnsburg | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1279 | Rijnsburg | B.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1280 | Zoetermeer | B.V. | €2.1Me | — | €1.3M | 2022 | Active | |
| 1281 | Vijfhuizen | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1282 | Vlissingen | B.V. | €6.4Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1283 | Vlissingen | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1284 | Nijmegen | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1285 | Wateringen | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1286 | Poortugaal | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1287 | De Lier | B.V. | €2.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1288 | De Lier | B.V. | €8Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1289 | Zaltbommel | B.V. | €12Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1290 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1291 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1292 | Willemsoord | B.V. | €13Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1293 | Rijssen | B.V. | €3.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1294 | Benschop | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1295 | Bergen op Zoom | B.V. | €6.2Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1296 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 1297 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1298 | Papendrecht | B.V. | €5.4Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1299 | Gouda | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1300 | Giessenburg | B.V. | €5.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1301 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1302 | Amstelhoek | B.V. | €2.1Me | — | — | 1962 | Active | |
| 1303 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €1.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1304 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1305 | Heerenveen | B.V. | €7.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1306 | Zwijndrecht | B.V. | €9.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1307 | Rijssen | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1308 | Berkel en Rodenrijs | B.V. | €2.5Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1309 | Katwijk | B.V. | €19Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1310 | Zeist | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1311 | Eindhoven | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1312 | Dokkum | B.V. | €6Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1313 | Makkum | B.V. | €3Me | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1314 | Lemmer | B.V. | €3.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1315 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €30.7Me | 116e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1316 | Hellevoetsluis | B.V. | €4.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1317 | Werkendam | B.V. | €11Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1318 | Alkmaar | B.V. | €10Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1319 | Ossendrecht | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1320 | Waalwijk | B.V. | €4.4Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1321 | Capelle aan den IJssel | B.V. | €25Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1322 | Utrecht | B.V. | €3.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1323 | Hoevelaken | B.V. | €1.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1324 | Hoevelaken | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1325 | Ter Aar | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1326 | Vlaardingen | B.V. | €23Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1327 | Zwolle | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1328 | Enschede | B.V. | €8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1329 | Utrecht | B.V. | €15Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1330 | Wateringen | B.V. | €14Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1331 | Rossum | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1332 | Nieuw-Lekkerland | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1333 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €5.8Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1334 | Utrecht | B.V. | €2.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1335 | Zaandam | B.V. | €38Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1336 | Venlo | B.V. | €17Me | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 1337 | Harderwijk | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1338 | Harderwijk | B.V. | €9.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1339 | Oud Gastel | B.V. | €7.6Me | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1340 | Uden | B.V. | €48Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1341 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €3.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1342 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €3.3Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1343 | Berkel en Rodenrijs | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1344 | Dongen | B.V. | €18Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1345 | Alphen aan den Rijn | B.V. | €3.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1346 | Borne | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1347 | Nieuwveen | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1348 | Alphen aan den Rijn | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1349 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1350 | Wouw | B.V. | €2.5Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1351 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1352 | Almelo | B.V. | €6.8Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1353 | Emmen | B.V. | €9.1Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1354 | Almelo | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 1355 | Hoogeveen | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1356 | Groningen | B.V. | €15Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1357 | Hoogeveen | B.V. | €8.3Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1358 | Haarlem | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1359 | Almelo | B.V. | €7Me | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1360 | Almelo | B.V. | €6.4Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1361 | Baarlo | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1362 | Veendam | B.V. | €9.1Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1363 | Gorinchem | B.V. | €4.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1364 | Delft | B.V. | €2.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1365 | Wognum | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1366 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €8.8Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1367 | Alphen aan den Rijn | B.V. | €2.3Me | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1368 | Groningen | B.V. | €15Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1369 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €3.7Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1370 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1371 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €3.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1372 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €9.2Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1373 | Zwolle | B.V. | €3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1374 | Oosterwolde | B.V. | €4Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1375 | Nieuwkuijk | B.V. | €21Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1376 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €6.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1377 | Genemuiden | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1378 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1379 | Woerden | B.V. | €20Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1380 | Almere | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1381 | Den Helder | B.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1382 | Delft | B.V. | €2.3Me | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1383 | Delft | B.V. | €6.9Me | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1384 | Kerkrade | B.V. | €60Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1385 | Kerkrade | B.V. | €2.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1386 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1387 | Hoorn | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1388 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1389 | Volendam | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1390 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1391 | Gouda | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1392 | Oosterhout | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1393 | Dordrecht | B.V. | €5.1Me | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1394 | Abbenes | B.V. | €1.9Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1395 | Oudenbosch | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1396 | Hoofddorp | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1397 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1398 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €8.8Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1399 | Renkum | B.V. | €1.9Me | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1400 | Zaandam | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | 2019 | Active |