Company Directory
Companies in Netherlands
100,000+ registered companies · Page 1 of 500
Cities
amsterdam 287,420Rotterdam 141,137's-Gravenhage 140,664Utrecht 72,421Eindhoven 44,312Almere 38,786Groningen 37,633Haarlem 36,542Arnhem 34,356Breda 32,771Tilburg 31,821Nijmegen 30,942Amersfoort 28,894Enschede 26,569's-Hertogenbosch 24,425Hilversum 22,059Leiden 21,960Zwolle 21,887Apeldoorn 21,856Dordrecht 20,868Maastricht 19,947Rijswijk 19,778Amstelveen 19,661Zoetermeer 19,602Delft 18,351Alkmaar 18,124Schiedam 15,514Leeuwarden 15,510Zaandam 15,437Lelystad 14,259Hengelo 13,705Helmond 13,599Hoofddorp 13,455Deventer 13,122Gouda 12,430Ede 12,119
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duiven | B.V. | €9.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2 | Ridderkerk | B.V. | €3Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 3 | Ridderkerk | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4 | 's-Gravenzande | B.V. | €8.1Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 5 | Maasland | B.V. | €5.8Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 6 | Heerenveen | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 7 | Enter | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8 | Almelo | B.V. | €13Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10 | Hoogvliet Rotterdam | B.V. | €4.9Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 11 | Zeewolde | B.V. | €8Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 12 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 13 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 14 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €6.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 15 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €9.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 16 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 17 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €3.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 18 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €5.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 19 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €24Me | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 20 | Hazerswoude-Dorp | B.V. | €4.6Me | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 21 | Tiel | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 22 | Amersfoort | B.V. | €4.6Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 23 | Roermond | B.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 24 | Roosendaal | B.V. | €8.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 25 | Enter | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 26 | Goudswaard | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 27 | Enter | B.V. | €3.6Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 28 | Swifterbant | B.V. | €10Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 29 | Gramsbergen | B.V. | €3.3Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 30 | Marknesse | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 31 | Berkhout | B.V. | €7.7Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 32 | Groningen | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 33 | Hagestein | B.V. | €5.7Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 34 | Eindhoven | B.V. | €6.7Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 35 | Eindhoven | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 36 | Oegstgeest | B.V. | €5.3Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 37 | Zoetermeer | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 38 | Maasdijk | B.V. | €14Me | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 39 | Almere | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 40 | Almelo | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 41 | 's-Gravenhage | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 42 | Nijmegen | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 43 | Tilburg | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 44 | Zwolle | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 45 | Groningen | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 46 | Sluis | B.V. | €4.6Me | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 47 | Amsterdam | W.A. | €3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 48 | Nijmegen | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 49 | Den Dungen | B.V. | €43Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 50 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 51 | Drachten | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 52 | Schaijk | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 53 | Delft | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 54 | Leiderdorp | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 55 | Best | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 56 | Kwintsheul | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 57 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 58 | Bleiswijk | B.V. | €4.7Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 59 | Mook | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 60 | Leiden | B.V. | €6.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 61 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 62 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 63 | Dordrecht | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 64 | Eindhoven | B.V. | €57Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 65 | Malden | B.V. | €3.6Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 66 | Helmond | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 67 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €3.8Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 68 | Wijk bij Duurstede | B.V. | €16Me | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 69 | Utrecht | B.V. | €6.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 70 | Nijkerk | B.V. | €9.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 71 | Wageningen | B.V. | €12Me | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 72 | Baexem | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 73 | Emmen | B.V. | €89Me | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 74 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 75 | Barendrecht | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 76 | Barendrecht | B.V. | €7.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 77 | Barendrecht | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 78 | Woerden | B.V. | €4.5Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 79 | Markelo | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 80 | Berkel en Rodenrijs | B.V. | €5.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 81 | Gameren | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 82 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 83 | Vierpolders | B.V. | €6Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 84 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 85 | Lijnden | B.V. | €4.4Me | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 86 | 't Veld | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 87 | Groenekan | B.V. | €31Me | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 88 | Rotterdam-Albrandswaard | B.V. | €23Me | — | — | 1948 | Active | |
| 89 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 90 | Veenendaal | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 91 | Broek op Langedijk | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 92 | Veenendaal | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 93 | Honselersdijk | B.V. | €3.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 94 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €7.1Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 95 | Gieten | B.V. | €5.7Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 96 | Etten-Leur | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €5.8Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 98 | Schiphol-Rijk | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 99 | Duizel | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 100 | Aalsmeer | B.V. | €1.9Me | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 101 | Oosterhout | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 102 | Oisterwijk | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 103 | Anna Paulowna | B.V. | €2.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 104 | Leusden | B.V. | €79Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 105 | Nieuw-Buinen | B.V. | €23Me | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 106 | Renswoude | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 107 | IJzendoorn | B.V. | €8.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 108 | Nieuw-Buinen | B.V. | €17Me | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 109 | Nieuw-Buinen | B.V. | €22Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 110 | Doesburg | B.V. | €7.3Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 111 | Almen | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 112 | Maarsbergen | B.V. | €9.3Me | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 113 | Oene | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 114 | Oene | B.V. | €16Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 115 | Utrecht | N.V. | €3.1B | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 116 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €7.7Me | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 117 | Westerhaar-Vriezenveensewijk | B.V. | €7.8Me | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 118 | Dalem | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 119 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €14Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 120 | Didam | B.V. | €9.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 121 | Beek | B.V. | €9.3Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 122 | Aalsmeer | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 123 | Tuk | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 124 | Heiloo | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 125 | Beuningen Gld | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 126 | Dieren | B.V. | €4.9Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 127 | Putten | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 128 | Putten | B.V. | €3.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 129 | Beesd | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 130 | Voorhout | B.V. | €3.6Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 131 | Alphen | B.V. | €32Me | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 132 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €25Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 133 | Delft | B.V. | €5.4Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 134 | Delft | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 135 | Baarle-Nassau | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 136 | Rijnsburg | B.V. | €6.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 137 | Molenschot | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 138 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €5.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 139 | Almere | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 140 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €3.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 141 | Beverwijk | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 142 | Beverwijk | B.V. | €4.7Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 143 | Wormerveer | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 144 | Sittard | B.V. | €7.1Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 145 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 146 | Medemblik | B.V. | €3.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 147 | Amersfoort | B.V. | €7.1Me | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 148 | Enter | B.V. | €8.9Me | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 149 | Hengelo | B.V. | €2.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 150 | Herten | B.V. | €5.5Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 151 | Venlo | B.V. | €5.4Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 152 | Rouveen | U.A. | €17Me | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 153 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €2.5Me | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 154 | Belfeld | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 155 | Utrecht | B.V. | €3.4Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 156 | Roosendaal | B.V. | €15Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 157 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 158 | Goor | B.V. | €13Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 159 | Heesch | B.V. | €5.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 160 | Soest | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 161 | De Blesse | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 162 | Overloon | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 163 | Waardenburg | B.V. | €3.7Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 164 | Zegveld | B.V. | €3.5Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 165 | Sondel | B.V. | €7Me | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 166 | Scharsterbrug | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 167 | Maastricht | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 168 | Alkmaar | B.V. | €3Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 169 | Hoogmade | B.V. | €5.1Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 170 | Melick | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 171 | Kockengen | B.V. | €4.2Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 172 | Helvoirt | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 173 | Rilland | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 174 | Hierden | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 175 | Bilthoven | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 176 | Vriezenveen | B.V. | €33Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 177 | Stadskanaal | B.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 178 | Oosterland | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 179 | Bergen op Zoom | B.V. | €2.3Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 180 | Fijnaart | B.V. | €3.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 181 | Halsteren | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 182 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €8.3Me | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 183 | Burgum | B.V. | €3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 184 | Meerkerk | B.V. | €22Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 185 | Meerkerk | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 186 | Honselersdijk | B.V. | €5.1Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 187 | Soest | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 188 | Noordwijk | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 189 | Groot-Ammers | B.V. | €7.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 190 | Heiloo | B.V. | €3Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 191 | Giesbeek | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 192 | Moergestel | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 193 | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 194 | Schiedam | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 195 | Kockengen | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 196 | Cadier en Keer | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 197 | Enschede | B.V. | €3.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 198 | Achtmaal | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 199 | Egmond aan den Hoef | B.V. | €10Me | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 200 | Den Dungen | B.V. | €4.1Me | — | — | — | Active |