Company Directory
Companies in Netherlands
100,000+ registered companies · Page 6 of 500
Cities
amsterdam 287,479Rotterdam 141,155's-Gravenhage 140,692Utrecht 72,426Eindhoven 44,316Almere 38,790Groningen 37,639Haarlem 36,547Arnhem 34,357Breda 32,778Tilburg 31,831Nijmegen 30,946Amersfoort 28,897Enschede 26,572's-Hertogenbosch 24,429Hilversum 22,061Leiden 21,965Zwolle 21,890Apeldoorn 21,860Dordrecht 20,873Maastricht 19,953Rijswijk 19,779Amstelveen 19,665Zoetermeer 19,605Delft 18,353Alkmaar 18,126Schiedam 15,514Leeuwarden 15,510Zaandam 15,437Lelystad 14,261Hengelo 13,710Helmond 13,601Hoofddorp 13,460Deventer 13,122Gouda 12,432Ede 12,122
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | Dordrecht | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 1002 | Woudrichem | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1003 | Zoetermeer | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1004 | Oegstgeest | B.V. | €6.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1005 | Utrecht | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1006 | Oud Gastel | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1007 | Oss | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 1920 | Active | |
| 1008 | Oss | B.V. | €47Me | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 1009 | Waalre | B.V. | €40Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1010 | Waalre | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1011 | Waalre | B.V. | €11Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1012 | Breda | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1013 | Wilnis | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1014 | Zwijndrecht | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1015 | Nederweert | B.V. | €3.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1016 | Utrecht | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1017 | Lekkerkerk | B.V. | €5.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1018 | 's-Gravenzande | B.V. | €1.9Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1019 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €21Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1020 | Monster | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1021 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €16Me | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1022 | Amsterdam | U.A. | €14Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1023 | Moordrecht | B.V. | €4.9Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1024 | Vlaardingen | B.V. | €17Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1025 | 's-Gravenpolder | B.V. | €6Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 1026 | 't Zand | B.V. | €17Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1027 | 't Zand | B.V. | €3.5Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1028 | Ermelo | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1029 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1030 | Elst | B.V. | €6.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1031 | Made | B.V. | €9.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1032 | Utrecht | B.V. | €5.1Me | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 1033 | Vleuten | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1034 | Heerenveen | B.V. | €5.3Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1035 | Neede | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1036 | Heerhugowaard | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1037 | Emmeloord | B.V. | €3.5Me | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1038 | Rijswijk | B.V. | €6.8Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1039 | Doetinchem | B.V. | €29Me | — | — | 1965 | Active | |
| 1040 | Leek | B.V. | €5.7Me | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 1041 | Leek | B.V. | €16Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1042 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1043 | Rotterdam | N.V. | €1.5B | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1044 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €7.9Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1045 | Breda | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1046 | Maasdijk | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1047 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1048 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1049 | Haarlem | B.V. | €2.5Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1050 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1051 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1052 | Lelystad | B.V. | €4.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1053 | Leeuwarden | B.V. | €4.5Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1054 | Leeuwarden | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1055 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €11Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1056 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €3.9Me | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1057 | Hilversum | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1058 | 's-Gravenzande | B.V. | €4.1Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1059 | 's-Gravenzande | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1060 | 's-Gravenzande | B.V. | €4.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1061 | Maasdijk | B.V. | €4.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1062 | Maasdijk | B.V. | €4.9Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1063 | 's-Gravenzande | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1064 | 's-Gravenzande | B.V. | €3.6Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1065 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €250Me | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1066 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1067 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €9.7Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1068 | Terneuzen | B.V. | €2.3Me | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 1069 | Terneuzen | B.V. | €9.7Me | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 1070 | Alkmaar | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1071 | Terheijden | B.V. | €14Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1072 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €7.5Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1073 | Monster | B.V. | €4.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1074 | Zeewolde | B.V. | €2.1Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1075 | Mierlo | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1076 | Zaltbommel | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1077 | Breda | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 1078 | Stellendam | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1079 | Venlo | B.V. | €4.1Me | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1080 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €12Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1081 | Loosdrecht | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1082 | Wognum | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1083 | Haarlem | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1084 | Alkmaar | B.V. | €35Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1085 | Herkingen | B.V. | €16Me | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1086 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €19Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1087 | Loosdrecht | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1088 | Hardenberg | B.V. | €2.5Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1089 | Alkmaar | B.V. | €42Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1090 | Andelst | B.V. | €6.7Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1091 | Andelst | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1092 | Andelst | B.V. | €12Me | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1093 | Hilversum | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1094 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1095 | Dordrecht | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1096 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €65Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1097 | Sassenheim | B.V. | €51Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1098 | Sassenheim | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1099 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €3.4Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1100 | Capelle aan den IJssel | B.V. | €84Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1101 | Haarlem | B.V. | €4.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1102 | Zierikzee | B.V. | €7.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1103 | Eindhoven | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1104 | Roosendaal | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1105 | Haarlem | B.V. | €28Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1106 | Nijmegen | B.V. | €13Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1107 | Nijmegen | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1108 | Utrecht | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1109 | Enschede | B.V. | €13Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1110 | Eindhoven | B.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1111 | Enschede | B.V. | €6.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1112 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €640.4Me | 37e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1113 | Almelo | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1114 | Landgraaf | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1115 | Heinkenszand | B.V. | €4.3Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1116 | Aalsmeer | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1117 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €19Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1118 | Dinxperlo | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1119 | Oosterhout | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1120 | Wanneperveen | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 1121 | Waalwijk | B.V. | €4.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1122 | Houten | B.V. | €4.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1123 | Tilburg | B.V. | €11Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1124 | Rosmalen | B.V. | €68Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1125 | Oosterhout | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1126 | Leiderdorp | B.V. | €8.9Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 1127 | Heelsum | B.V. | €4.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1128 | Enschede | B.V. | €3.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1129 | Utrecht | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1130 | Roermond | B.V. | €3.5Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1131 | Hoogvliet Rotterdam | B.V. | €2.8Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1132 | Lelystad | B.V. | €1.7Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1133 | Utrecht | B.V. | €2.7Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1134 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1135 | Schiphol-Rijk | B.V. | €3.3Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1136 | Zwolle | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1137 | Bleiswijk | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1138 | Limmen | B.V. | €5.4Me | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 1139 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1140 | Alkmaar | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1141 | Schiphol | B.V. | €19Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1142 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1143 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1144 | Zoetermeer | B.V. | €48Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1145 | Berkel en Rodenrijs | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1146 | Voorschoten | B.V. | €3Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1147 | Nieuw-Vennep | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1148 | Gemert | B.V. | €3.9Me | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 1149 | Arnhem | B.V. | €5.7Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1150 | Tolbert | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1151 | Joure | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1152 | Purmerend | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1153 | Huizen | B.V. | €7.1Me | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 1154 | Amersfoort | B.V. | €5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1155 | Almelo | B.V. | €32Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1156 | Rijssen | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1157 | Rijssen | B.V. | €1.3Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1158 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €4.6Me | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1159 | Zaandam | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1160 | Zoeterwoude | B.V. | €28Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1161 | Groningen | B.V. | €2.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1162 | Utrecht | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1163 | Drachten | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1164 | Nijmegen | B.V. | €4Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1165 | Nijmegen | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1166 | Utrecht | B.V. | €4.4Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1167 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1168 | Heerhugowaard | N.V. | €4.8Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1169 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | €2.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1170 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €63Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1171 | Amstelveen | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1172 | Helmond | B.V. | €6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1173 | Baarn | B.V. | €5.7Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1174 | Houten | B.V. | €1.9Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1175 | Almelo | B.V. | €6.3Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1176 | Almelo | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1177 | Valkenswaard | B.V. | €8.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1178 | Beusichem | B.V. | €1Me | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1179 | Druten | B.V. | €3.2Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1180 | Hillegom | B.V. | €1.1Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1181 | Rijnsburg | B.V. | €8.1Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1182 | Tilburg | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1183 | Breskens | B.V. | €72Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1184 | Maassluis | B.V. | €21Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1185 | Maasland | B.V. | €7.8Me | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 1186 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €3.5Me | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1187 | Arnhem | B.V. | €2.6Me | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1188 | Arnhem | B.V. | €7Me | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1189 | Arnhem | B.V. | €2.3Me | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1190 | Zuidland | B.V. | €1.6Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1191 | Tiel | B.V. | €2.9Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1192 | Steenbergen | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1193 | Rotterdam | B.V. | €23Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1194 | Amerongen | B.V. | €31Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1195 | Enschede | B.V. | €1.8Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1196 | Naaldwijk | B.V. | €1.4Me | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 1197 | Arnhem | B.V. | €2Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1198 | Amersfoort | B.V. | €1.5Me | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1199 | Nieuwveen | B.V. | €1.2Me | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 1200 | Amsterdam | B.V. | €7.7Me | — | — | 2005 | Active |